M U19 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500mfinish
interval
difference
1.LATAuris Aurelijs Susejs01:25,6(1)02:58,2(1)
DISVS 01:25,601:32,737.0 spm
2.KALRoobert HARJUS01:32,0(4)03:03,0(2)+4,8
Pärnu Spordikool 01:32,001:31,035.5 spm
3.LTUTitas Kazokaitis01:31,5(2)03:03,8(3)+5,6
IK Favoritas 01:31,501:32,335.5 spm
4.PÄRKarl-Joosep RAUDKIVI01:31,6(3)03:06,6(6)+8,4
Pärnu SK 01:31,601:35,039.0 spm
5.NARDaniil Svetlanov01:33,8(5)03:07,4(7)+9,2
Narva SK Energia 01:33,801:33,638.5 spm
6.PÄRVerner JÕGEVA01:35,2(7)03:11,3(8)+13,1
Pärnu SK 01:35,201:36,038.5 spm
7.SAKKristho KALDMAA01:35,5(8)03:12,0(9)+13,8
SAK Tartu 01:35,501:36,635.5 spm
8.KALGünther Andreas VAARO01:34,4(6)03:13,0(10)+14,8
Pärnu Spordikool 01:34,401:38,638.0 spm
9.NARAnton Kašurnikov01:37,8(15)03:15,3(11)+17,1
Narva SK Energia 01:37,801:37,534.5 spm
10.NARAleksei Nikitin01:35,9(9)03:15,4(12)+17,2
Narva SK Energia 01:35,901:39,535.5 spm
11.Bruno BĪRĪTIS01:36,0(10)03:16,1(13)+17,9
MSG TSV Jurmala 01:36,001:40,233.5 spm
12.LATRainers Silovs01:36,3(11)03:16,7(14)+18,5
DISVS 01:36,301:40,434.5 spm
13.NARIvan Alekseev01:38,1(16)03:19,5(15)+21,3
Narva SK Energia 01:38,101:41,436.0 spm
14.LATSmitrijs Andersons01:36,6(13)03:20,3(16)+22,1
MSG TSV Jurmala 01:36,601:43,739.4 spm
15.NARTimur Kopõlov01:36,8(14)03:20,7(17)+22,5
Narva SK Energia 01:36,801:43,938.4 spm
16.NARAndrei Naumov01:39,3(17)03:21,6(19)+23,4
Narva SK Energia 01:39,301:42,335.0 spm
17.VILPriit Laidma01:41,7(19)03:21,7(20)+23,5
Viljandi SK 01:41,701:40,035.5 spm
18.VILMihkel Pihlak01:40,8(18)03:21,9(21)+23,7
Viljandi SK 01:40,801:41,132.5 spm
19.LATVladislavs Andersons01:36,3(11)03:23,7(22)+25,5
MSG TSV Jurmala 01:36,301:47,337.8 spm
20.VILRauno Sirk01:43,7(21)03:28,3(23)+30,1
Viljandi SK 01:43,701:44,635.5 spm
21.LATAndis Matisons01:43,3(20)03:32,7(24)+34,5
MSG TSV Jurmala 01:43,301:49,431.0 spm
22.TALRomet HEINALO01:44,4(22)03:35,6(25)+37,4
Tallinna SK 01:44,401:51,233.0 spm
out of competition
LATJēkabs Bikse--03:05,5(4)+7,3
MSG TSV Jurmala 06:11,0
LATMarko Kudelko--03:06,2(5)+8,0
MSG TSV Jurmala 06:12,4
Kristers ŠMITS--03:21,5(18)+23,3
MSG TSV Jurmala 06:43,0