zaterdag

18 maart 2023

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
ORC441OrcaDCl 8+2500 meter08:43,45e
Jonne Oostmeijer
ORC441OrcaDCl 8+250 meter00:53,66e
Jonne Oostmeijer
ORC335OrcaHCl 8+2500 meter07:58,810e
Nathan Zorzi
ORC339KantoorhalenOBedr 8+2500 meter08:41,13e
Aize Oenema
ORC340OrcaOBedr 8+2500 meter08:27,72e
Ad Hilhorst
ORC335OrcaHCl 8+250 meter00:47,010e
Nathan Zorzi
ORC339KantoorhalenOBedr 8+250 meter00:51,63e
Aize Oenema
ORC340OrcaOBedr 8+250 meter00:50,42e
Ad Hilhorst
ORC219OrcaHMA 8+2500 meter07:16,02e
Djimmer Smits
ZWO243Zwolsche R&ZV/Hoop/Rijnland/Leythe/Orca/SilVia/SkøllHMD 8+2500 meter07:39,98e
Sjoerd Hamburger
ORC219OrcaHMA 8+250 meter00:41,01e
Djimmer Smits
ZWO243Zwolsche R&ZV/Hoop/Rijnland/Leythe/Orca/SilVia/SkøllHMD 8+250 meter00:42,54e
Sjoerd Hamburger
ORC141OrcaDG-B 8+2500 meter07:56,01e
Floortje Hosman
ORC155OrcaDEj 8+2500 meter08:10,72e
Donna Calis
ORC169Orca/Proteus-Eretes/ThêtaDE 4*2500 meter08:15,52e
Wia Ruiter
ORC185Orca/SkadiLDEj 4*2500 meter09:22,713e
Vera Steeman
ORC141OrcaDG-B 8+250 meter00:49,24e
Floortje Hosman
ORC155OrcaDEj 8+250 meter00:49,52e
Donna Calis
ORC169Orca/Proteus-Eretes/ThêtaDE 4*250 meter00:52,32e
Wia Ruiter
ORC185Orca/SkadiLDEj 4*250 meter01:02,413e
Vera Steeman
ORC54OrcaHG-B 8+2500 meter07:19,03e
Robbert Kooiman
ORC69OrcaHEj 8+2500 meter07:39,74e
Floris van Hal
ORC83OrcaLHEj 8+2500 meter07:58,311e
Ward Jöbsis
ORC54OrcaHG-B 8+250 meter00:41,65e
Robbert Kooiman
ORC69OrcaHEj 8+250 meter00:44,05e
Floris van Hal
ORC83OrcaLHEj 8+250 meter00:46,510e
Ward Jöbsis

zondag

19 maart 2023

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
ORC132OrcaDG-B 8+5000 meter16:56,21e
Floortje Hosman
ORC144OrcaDEj 8+5000 meter17:40,02e
Donna Calis
ORC164Orca/Proteus-Eretes/ThêtaDE 4*5000 meter17:40,01e
Wia Ruiter
ORC197Orca/SkadiLDEj 4*5000 meter20:01,510e
Vera Steeman
ORC214OrcaHMA 8+5000 meter15:44,72e
Djimmer Smits
ZWO216Zwolsche R&ZV/Hoop/Rijnland/Leythe/Orca/SilVia/SkøllHMD 8+5000 meter16:34,39e
Sjoerd Hamburger
ORC44OrcaHG-B 8+5000 meter15:30,24e
Robbert Kooiman
ORC59OrcaHEj 8+5000 meter16:15,26e
Floris van Hal
ORC82OrcaLHEj 8+5000 meter16:42,713e
Ward Jöbsis
ORC327OrcaHCl 8+5000 meter17:43,612e
Nathan Zorzi
ORC440OrcaDCl 8+5000 meter18:35,83e
Jonne Oostmeijer
ORC131OrcaDG-B 8+750 meter02:26,62e
Floortje Hosman
ORC144OrcaDEj 8+750 meter02:28,92e
Donna Calis
ORC164Orca/Proteus-Eretes/ThêtaDE 4*750 meter02:34,83e
Wia Ruiter
ORC197Orca/SkadiLDEj 4*750 meter02:55,215e
Vera Steeman
ORC44OrcaHG-B 8+750 meter02:12,86e
Robbert Kooiman
ORC59OrcaHEj 8+750 meter02:14,63e
Floris van Hal
ORC82OrcaLHEj 8+750 meter02:24,413e
Ward Jöbsis