D2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
NJONjord[131]
 Laura Kuiper
ESPUR Kirolak[130]
 Uzkudun Itxaso
LAGLaga/Pelargos[129]
 Céline den Bremer
IRLNUI Galway BC[128]
 Nolan Aisling
SUILausanne SA[127]
 Chastonay Anouk
EUREuros/Aegir[126]
 Evi Nijhof
SUIRC Zürich[125]
 Scheidegger Clio
SKOSkøll[124]
 Merel Thuis
GERRV Ems-Jade-Weser[123]
 Bredenförder Svenja
IRLNUI Galway BC (buiten mededinging)[122]
 Nolan Cliodhna
GERDRC Hannover[121]
 Berger Frauke
ORCOrca[120]
 Lisanne van der Lelij
TRITriton[119]
 Luka van der Zwan
NERNereus[118]
 Anne-Eva Petersen
IRLUC Cork (buiten mededinging)[117]
 Hegarty Emily
THEThêta[116]
 Tessa van Haaften
OKEOkeanos[115]
 Sarah Grijns
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[114]
 Brenig Katharina
ASOAsopos[113]
 Laura Lems

D2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
NJONjord[131]
 Laura Kuiper
ESPUR Kirolak[130]
 Uzkudun Itxaso
LAGLaga/Pelargos[129]
 Céline den Bremer
IRLNUI Galway BC[128]
 Nolan Aisling
SUILausanne SA[127]
 Chastonay Anouk
EUREuros/Aegir[126]
 Evi Nijhof
SUIRC Zürich[125]
 Scheidegger Clio
SKOSkøll[124]
 Merel Thuis
GERRV Ems-Jade-Weser[123]
 Bredenförder Svenja
IRLNUI Galway BC (buiten mededinging)[122]
 Nolan Cliodhna
GERDRC Hannover[121]
 Berger Frauke
ORCOrca[120]
 Lisanne van der Lelij
TRITriton[119]
 Luka van der Zwan
NERNereus[118]
 Anne-Eva Petersen
IRLUC Cork (buiten mededinging)[117]
 Hegarty Emily
THEThêta[116]
 Tessa van Haaften
OKEOkeanos[115]
 Sarah Grijns
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[114]
 Brenig Katharina
ASOAsopos[113]
 Laura Lems

D2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GERRV Ems-Jade-Weser[131]
 Bredenförder Svenja
ESPUR Kirolak[130]
 Uzkudun Itxaso
GERDRC Hannover[129]
 Berger Frauke
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[128]
 Brenig Katharina
SKOSkøll[127]
 Merel Thuis
IRLNUI Galway BC[125]
 Nolan Aisling
ORCOrca[124]
 Lisanne van der Lelij
SUIRC Zürich[123]
 Scheidegger Clio
SUILausanne SA[122]
 Chastonay Anouk
ASOAsopos[121]
 Laura Lems
IRLUC Cork[120]
 Hegarty Emily
IRLNUI Galway BC[119]
 Nolan Cliodhna
LAGLaga/Pelargos[118]
 Céline den Bremer
OKEOkeanos[117]
 Sarah Grijns
THEThêta[116]
 Tessa van Haaften
NJONjord[115]
 Laura Kuiper
EUREuros/Aegir[114]
 Evi Nijhof
NERNereus[113]
 Anne-Eva Petersen

D2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GERRV Ems-Jade-Weser[130]
 Bredenförder Svenja
ESPUR Kirolak[129]
 Uzkudun Itxaso
GERDRC Hannover[128]
 Berger Frauke
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[127]
 Brenig Katharina
SKOSkøll[126]
 Merel Thuis
IRLNUI Galway BC[125]
 Nolan Aisling
SUIRC Zürich[124]
 Scheidegger Clio
ORCOrca[123]
 Lisanne van der Lelij
SUILausanne SA[122]
 Chastonay Anouk
IRLUC Cork[121]
 Hegarty Emily
ASOAsopos[120]
 Laura Lems
IRLNUI Galway BC[119]
 Nolan Cliodhna
LAGLaga/Pelargos[118]
 Céline den Bremer
OKEOkeanos[117]
 Sarah Grijns
THEThêta[116]
 Tessa van Haaften
NJONjord[115]
 Laura Kuiper
EUREuros/Aegir[114]
 Evi Nijhof
NERNereus[113]
 Anne-Eva Petersen