H2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GERARV Westfalen[43]
 Heames Brennen
AEGAegir[42]
 Bas Fluitman
IRLUC Cork[41]
 Synnott David
OKEOkeanos[40]
 Jord Schaap
SUIGrasshopper Club Zürich[39]
 Merkt Alios
LAGLaga[38]
 Niek Moesker
SKOSkøll/Gyas[37]
 Tijmen Mennink
IRLUC Cork[36]
 
SUIRC Baden[35]
 Wiederkehr Daniel
NERNereus[34]
 Jeroen Walchenbach
IRLUCD BC[33]
 O'connell Coman
NERNereus/Willem III[32]
 Joost van Lonkhuyzen
GERStuttgart-Cannstatter RC[31]
 Wess Philipp
PORCoimbra[30]
 Mateus Pedro
IRLNUI Galway BC[29]
 Coen Donal
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[28]
 Dufour Jean-phillipe
ESPCN Sevilla[27]
 Romero Alvaro
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[26]
 Bitter Maximilian
SKASkadi[25]
 Bram Meijer
GERHannoverscher RC[24]
 Brüsewitz Florian
PHOPhocas/Saurus[23]
 Thom Joosten
ORCOrca[22]
 Erin Smeijsters
THEThêta[21]
 Pelle Krol
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[20]
 Schumacher Tibor
NJONjord[19]
 Laurens Heetveld
TRITriton/Viking[18]
 Thomas van Olderen
SUISC Zürich[17]
 Nelis Hendrik
GERRC Witten[16]
 Daumann Benjamin
GERBremer SC[15]
 Große Jens
GYAGyas[14]
 Joris Oonk
ASOAsopos/Laga/Proteus[13]
 Mathijs Berkhout
PROProteus/Skøll[12]
 Thijs van der Zee
IRLNUI Galway BC[11]
 O'rourke Brion
FRAGravelines[10]
 Decriem Adrien
SKOSkøll[9]
 Daan Stolk

H2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GERARV Westfalen[43]
 Heames Brennen
AEGAegir[42]
 Bas Fluitman
IRLUC Cork[41]
 Synnott David
OKEOkeanos[40]
 Jord Schaap
SUIGrasshopper Club Zürich[39]
 Merkt Alios
LAGLaga[38]
 Niek Moesker
SKOSkøll/Gyas[37]
 Tijmen Mennink
IRLUC Cork[36]
 
SUIRC Baden[35]
 Wiederkehr Daniel
NERNereus[34]
 Jeroen Walchenbach
IRLUCD BC[33]
 O'connell Coman
NERNereus/Willem III[32]
 Joost van Lonkhuyzen
GERStuttgart-Cannstatter RC[31]
 Wess Philipp
PORCoimbra[30]
 Mateus Pedro
IRLNUI Galway BC[29]
 Coen Donal
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[28]
 Dufour Jean-phillipe
ESPCN Sevilla[27]
 Romero Alvaro
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[26]
 Bitter Maximilian
SKASkadi[25]
 Bram Meijer
GERHannoverscher RC[24]
 Brüsewitz Florian
PHOPhocas/Saurus[23]
 Thom Joosten
ORCOrca[22]
 Erin Smeijsters
THEThêta[21]
 Pelle Krol
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[20]
 Schumacher Tibor
NJONjord[19]
 Laurens Heetveld
TRITriton/Viking[18]
 Thomas van Olderen
SUISC Zürich[17]
 Nelis Hendrik
GERRC Witten[16]
 Daumann Benjamin
GERBremer SC[15]
 Große Jens
GYAGyas[14]
 Joris Oonk
ASOAsopos/Laga/Proteus[13]
 Mathijs Berkhout
PROProteus/Skøll[12]
 Thijs van der Zee
IRLNUI Galway BC[11]
 O'rourke Brion
FRAGravelines[10]
 Decriem Adrien
SKOSkøll[9]
 Daan Stolk

H2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[43]
 Bitter Maximilian
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[42]
 Schumacher Tibor
IRLNUI Galway BC[41]
 Coen Donal
IRLUC Cork[40]
 Synnott David
GERARV Westfalen[39]
 Heames Brennen
GERBremer SC[38]
 Große Jens
IRLUCD BC[37]
 O'connell Coman
ASOAsopos/Laga/Proteus[36]
 Mathijs Berkhout
GERStuttgart-Cannstatter RC[35]
 Wess Philipp
PORCoimbra[34]
 Mateus Pedro
GERRC Witten[33]
 Daumann Benjamin
OKEOkeanos[32]
 Jord Schaap
NJONjord[31]
 Laurens Heetveld
SUIRC Baden[30]
 Wiederkehr Daniel
ESPCN Sevilla[29]
 Romero Alvaro
IRLNUI Galway BC[28]
 O'rourke Brion
GERHannoverscher RC[27]
 Brüsewitz Florian
SKOSkøll/Gyas[26]
 Tijmen Mennink
IRLUC Cork[25]
 
NERNereus/Willem III[24]
 Joost van Lonkhuyzen
GYAGyas[23]
 Joris Oonk
SKASkadi[22]
 Bram Meijer
AEGAegir[21]
 Bas Fluitman
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[20]
 Dufour Jean-phillipe
FRAGravelines[19]
 Decriem Adrien
SKOSkøll[18]
 Daan Stolk
PHOPhocas/Saurus[17]
 Thom Joosten
PROProteus/Skøll[16]
 Thijs van der Zee
TRITriton/Viking[15]
 Thomas van Olderen
LAGLaga[14]
 Niek Moesker
SUISC Zürich[13]
 Nelis Hendrik
SUIGrasshopper Club Zürich[12]
 Merkt Alios
ORCOrca[11]
 Erin Smeijsters
THEThêta[10]
 Pelle Krol
NERNereus[9]
 Jeroen Walchenbach

H2eDiv 8+

codeploeg
slag
nummer
IRLUC Cork (buiten mededinging)[470]
 Synnott David
IRLUC Cork (buiten mededinging)[469]
 
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[43]
 Bitter Maximilian
GERRC Favorite Hammonia[42]
 Schumacher Tibor
GERARV Westfalen[41]
 Heames Brennen
GERBremer SC[40]
 Große Jens
IRLNUI Galway BC[39]
 Coen Donal
IRLUCD BC[37]
 O'connell Coman
GERRC Witten[36]
 Daumann Benjamin
GERStuttgart-Cannstatter RC[35]
 Wess Philipp
ASOAsopos/Laga/Proteus[34]
 Mathijs Berkhout
ESPCN Sevilla[33]
 Romero Alvaro
SUIRC Baden[32]
 Wiederkehr Daniel
GERHannoverscher RC[31]
 Brüsewitz Florian
PORCoimbra[30]
 Mateus Pedro
OKEOkeanos[29]
 Jord Schaap
NJONjord[28]
 Laurens Heetveld
NERNereus/Willem III[27]
 Joost van Lonkhuyzen
IRLNUI Galway BC[25]
 O'rourke Brion
FRAGravelines[24]
 Decriem Adrien
AEGAegir[23]
 Bas Fluitman
SKOSkøll/Gyas[22]
 Tijmen Mennink
SKASkadi[21]
 Bram Meijer
SUIBelvoir RC Zürich[20]
 Dufour Jean-phillipe
SKOSkøll[19]
 Daan Stolk
PHOPhocas/Saurus[18]
 Thom Joosten
GYAGyas[17]
 Joris Oonk
TRITriton/Viking[16]
 Thomas van Olderen
PROProteus/Skøll[15]
 Thijs van der Zee
SUISC Zürich[14]
 Nelis Hendrik
LAGLaga[13]
 Niek Moesker
SUIGrasshopper Club Zürich[12]
 Merkt Alios
ORCOrca[11]
 Erin Smeijsters
THEThêta[10]
 Pelle Krol
NERNereus[9]
 Jeroen Walchenbach