zaterdag

5 oktober 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdpos.
PAM1PampusM16 1x250 meter01:04,71e
Maartje Glasz
PAM2PampusMix14 2x250 meter01:02,21e
Joey Hesseling
PAM3Pampus 2J16 2x250 meter00:59,83e
Tom Erdtsieck
PAM5Pampus 1J16 2x250 meter00:53,82e
Finn Scheer
PAM10PampusM18 4*250 meter01:00,22e
Sascha Turksema
AGO12Agon/PampusD 2x250 meter00:58,71e
Merel Kroon
TRO13Tromp/PampusHVG 2x250 meter00:47,31e
Paul de Haan
PAM15Pampus 1HVB 1x250 meter00:53,01e
Gerben Dekker
PAM17Pampus 2HVB 1x250 meter00:55,92e
Kristiaan Petie
PAM19PampusDVD 4*250 meter00:51,71e
Jetta Verhoef
PAM20PampusDVE 4*250 meter00:52,41e
Marianne Schram
PAM21PampusDVF 8+250 meter00:45,81e
Ingrid Brons
PAM24Pampus/Roosendaalse/TrompJ16 4+250 meter00:52,81e
Ruben Blokhuis
PAM1PampusM16 1x1000 meter04:21,21e
Maartje Glasz
PAM2PampusMix14 2x1000 meter04:07,91e
Joey Hesseling
PAM3Pampus 2J16 2x1000 meter04:02,93e
Tom Erdtsieck
PAM5Pampus 1J16 2x1000 meter03:50,32e
Finn Scheer
PAM10PampusM18 4*1000 meter04:13,12e
Sascha Turksema
AGO12Agon/PampusD 2x1000 meter04:07,61e
Merel Kroon
TRO13Tromp/PampusHVG 2x1000 meter03:21,61e
Paul de Haan
PAM15Pampus 1HVB 1x1000 meter03:48,31e
Gerben Dekker
PAM17Pampus 2HVB 1x1000 meter03:53,32e
Kristiaan Petie
PAM19PampusDVD 4*1000 meter03:32,01e
Jetta Verhoef
PAM20PampusDVE 4*1000 meter03:39,01e
Marianne Schram
PAM21PampusDVF 8+1000 meter03:10,81e
Ingrid Brons
PAM24Pampus/Roosendaalse/TrompJ16 4+1000 meter03:45,11e
Ruben Blokhuis
PAM32PampusM16 2x250 meter01:09,61e
Mijke Wiebenga
PAM33PampusJ16 C4*250 meter01:02,31e
Tom Erdtsieck
PAM35PampusJ18 1x250 meter00:55,51e
Wart Stor
PAM37PampusMix18 2x250 meter01:06,51e
Tom Konijnenbelt
PAM38PampusM18 2x250 meter01:02,41e
Annabel Ottenhof
PAM40PampusHVD 4*250 meter00:51,61e
Roelof Valk
PAM42PampusDVA 1x250 meter00:53,21e
Nicole Land
PAM44PampusDVD 1x250 meter01:03,11e
Stephanie Agoston
PAM46PampusDVF 2x250 meter00:49,81e
Elvira Schaik
PAM47PampusMixVG 2x250 meter00:45,11e
Gerard Hissink Muller
PAM48PampusMixVE 2x250 meter00:58,31e
Anke Delfos
PAM49PampusHVE 8+250 meter00:46,21e
Ton Frerejean
PAM50PampusDVD C4*250 meter01:01,01e
Mirjam Barwegen
PAM52PampusMixVE C4*250 meter01:07,71e
Yoka Verhoeven
PAM32PampusM16 2x1000 meter04:32,71e
Mijke Wiebenga
PAM33PampusJ16 C4*1000 meter04:11,01e
Tom Erdtsieck
PAM35PampusJ18 1x1000 meter03:49,51e
Wart Stor
PAM37PampusMix18 2x1000 meter04:17,01e
Tom Konijnenbelt
PAM38PampusM18 2x1000 meter04:24,21e
Annabel Ottenhof
PAM40PampusHVD 4*1000 meter03:34,71e
Roelof Valk
PAM42PampusDVA 1x1000 meter03:44,51e
Nicole Land
PAM44PampusDVD 1x1000 meter04:10,01e
Stephanie Agoston
PAM46PampusDVF 2x1000 meter03:20,01e
Elvira Schaik
PAM47PampusMixVG 2x1000 meter03:23,61e
Gerard Hissink Muller
PAM48PampusMixVE 2x1000 meter04:00,61e
Anke Delfos
PAM49PampusHVE 8+1000 meter03:22,21e
Ton Frerejean
PAM50PampusDVD C4*1000 meter04:09,81e
Mirjam Barwegen
PAM52PampusMixVE C4*1000 meter04:03,41e
Yoka Verhoeven