za 13:30 - race 2 - M14 C4*, M16 2x, M16 C4*, J16 C4*, J18 1x, M18 2x, Mix18 2x, J18 4*, HVD 4*, HVE 8+, J16 1x, DVA 1x, DVC 1x, DVD 1x, DVD 2x, DVF 2x, MixVE 2x, MixVG 2x, DVD C4*, MixVD C4*, MixVE C 1000 meter

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
LEELeerdamM14 C4*[31]
 Fleur
PAMPampusM16 2x[32]
 Mijke Wiebenga
PAMPampusJ16 C4*[33]
 Tom Erdtsieck
LEELeerdamM16 C4*[34]
 Milou van Rossum
PAMPampusJ18 1x[35]
 Wart Stor
LEELeerdamJ18 1x[36]
 Henrie van de Water
PAMPampusMix18 2x[37]
 Tom Konijnenbelt
PAMPampusM18 2x[38]
 Annabel Ottenhof
LEELeerdamJ18 4*[39]
 Jordi
PAMPampusHVD 4*[40]
 Roelof Valk
PONPontos 1J16 1x[41]
 Jarne Kooistra
PAMPampusDVA 1x[42]
 Nicole Land
PONPontosDVC 1x[43]
 Mariet Vollebregt
PAMPampusDVD 1x[44]
 Stephanie Agoston
PAMPampusDVF 2x[46]
 Elvira Schaik
PAMPampusMixVG 2x[47]
 Gerard Hissink Muller
PAMPampusMixVE 2x[48]
 Anke Delfos
PAMPampusHVE 8+[49]
 Ton Frerejean
PAMPampusDVD C4*[50]
 Mirjam Barwegen
AMEAmenophisMixVD C4*[51]
 Marian Selles
PAMPampusMixVE C4*[52]
 Yoka Verhoeven

za 13:30 - race 2 - M14 C4*, M16 2x, M16 C4*, J16 C4*, J18 1x, M18 2x, Mix18 2x, J18 4*, HVD 4*, HVE 8+, J16 1x, DVA 1x, DVC 1x, DVD 1x, DVF 2x, DVD 2x, MixVE 2x, MixVG 2x, DVD C4*, MixVD C4*, MixVE C 250 meter

codeploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummer
nummer
LEELeerdamM14 C4*[31]
 Fleur
PAMPampusM16 2x[32]
 Mijke Wiebenga
PAMPampusJ16 C4*[33]
 Tom Erdtsieck
LEELeerdamM16 C4*[34]
 Milou van Rossum
PAMPampusJ18 1x[35]
 Wart Stor
LEELeerdamJ18 1x[36]
 Henrie van de Water
PAMPampusMix18 2x[37]
 Tom Konijnenbelt
PAMPampusM18 2x[38]
 Annabel Ottenhof
LEELeerdamJ18 4*[39]
 Jordi
PAMPampusHVD 4*[40]
 Roelof Valk
PONPontos 1J16 1x[41]
 Jarne Kooistra
PAMPampusDVA 1x[42]
 Nicole Land
PONPontosDVC 1x[43]
 Mariet Vollebregt
PAMPampusDVD 1x[44]
 Stephanie Agoston
PAMPampusDVF 2x[46]
 Elvira Schaik
PAMPampusMixVG 2x[47]
 Gerard Hissink Muller
PAMPampusMixVE 2x[48]
 Anke Delfos
PAMPampusHVE 8+[49]
 Ton Frerejean
PAMPampusDVD C4*[50]
 Mirjam Barwegen
AMEAmenophisMixVD C4*[51]
 Marian Selles
PAMPampusMixVE C4*[52]
 Yoka Verhoeven