Bedankt! Bedankt aan alle deelnemers, crew, kamprechters en mobo's! Wij kijken terug om een geslaagd weekend. Tot volgend jaar en vergeet de aftersun niet! |
datum | veld | vereniging | ploeg | mutatie |
---|---|---|---|---|
zo 17:06 | HE 8+ | ASO | Asopos de Vliet | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 12:58 | LHE 8+ | LAG | Laga 2 | rower Jules Bodegom has been replaced by Krijn Vlaar rower Krijn Vlaar has been replaced by Jules Bodegom |
zo 12:55 | LDE 1x | ORC | Orca | rower Hanna Matser has been added crew has entered |
zo 12:53 | LDG 2x | ORC | Orca | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 12:43 | DB 4+ | THE | Thêta | cox Urszula Kedra has been replaced by Merel Buist |
zo 12:29 | LHB 1x | LEY | Leythe | |
zo 11:51 | DE 8+ | PRO | Proteus-Eretes | rower Marloes van der Zwart has been replaced by Stephanie Verheggen rower Stephanie Verheggen has been replaced by Danique Buchner rower Fleur Cluistra has been replaced by Marloes van der Zwart |
zo 11:51 | HB 4+ | LAG | Laga | cox Vincent Stoter has been replaced by Emma Schippers |
zo 11:51 | HE 2- | LAG | Laga 2 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 10:29 | HE 1x | LAG | Laga | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 10:16 | LDB 4* | ASO | Asopos de Vliet | rower Angelique van Bussel has been replaced by Eva Steinprinz rower Roos Oostdam has been replaced by Angelique van Bussel |
zo 08:28 | DE 8+ | PRO | Proteus-Eretes | rower Stephanie Verheggen has been replaced by Marloes van der Zwart rower Danique Buchner has been replaced by Stephanie Verheggen rower Marloes van der Zwart has been replaced by Rachel Boer |
zo 08:27 | HG 4+ | EUR | Euros 2 | cox Meike Moes has been replaced by Jasmina Basic |
zo 08:27 | HG 4+ | EUR | Euros 1 | cox Jasmina Basic has been replaced by Meike Moes |
zo 06:58 | DB 4+ | PHO | Phocas/Saurus | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 06:58 | DB 4+ | NJO | Njord/Proteus-Eretes/Aegir | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 06:58 | HB 4+ | ARG | Argo 1 | cox Jenny Bakker has been replaced by Sophie Kemme |
zo 06:58 | LHB 8+ | EUR | Euros/Thêta | rower Jan Peter Loman has been replaced by Fabian Lucas Luijckx |
zo 06:58 | HB 2x | EUR | Euros | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 06:58 | Dg 4- | SKO | Skøll 1 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 06:58 | DG 4- | EUR | Euros | rower Nienke Overgoor has been replaced by Ilse Akkermans |
zo 06:58 | Hg 4- | ARG | Argo/Njord | crew has withdrawn after draw |
zo 06:57 | HG 4+ | EUR | Euros 1 | rower Maciej Kasprzyk has been replaced by Martijn van den Berg cox Meike Moes has been replaced by Jasmina Basic |
za 21:48 | DE 1x | PON | Pontos | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 19:18 | HE 1x | OKE | Okeanos | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 19:01 | Ldg 2x | ARG | Argo | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 18:59 | LHG 2x | ARG | Argo 1 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 18:59 | LHG 2x | ARG | Argo 1 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 17:25 | DEj 4+ | PHO | Phocas/Saurus | |
za 16:49 | LHE 8+ | NER | Nereus | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 15:53 | LHB 4+ | ASO | Asopos de Vliet/Njord | cox Laurien Jonk has been replaced by Ellen van der Hulst |
za 15:52 | HE 1x | THE | Thêta | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 15:43 | LHEj 8+ | EUR | Euros/Argo | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 15:05 | DB 8+ | NJO | Njord | rower Floor Hurkmans has been replaced by Sofie Wolters |
za 15:04 | DEj 8+ | NJO | Njord | rower Floor Hurkmans has been replaced by Sofie Wolters |
za 14:50 | DDev 4- | EUR | Euros/Asopos de Vliet | rower Nienke Overgoor has been replaced by Vivian Andriessen |
za 12:26 | DB 4+ | NJO | Njord/Proteus-Eretes/Aegir | rower Rachel Boer has been added rower Mette Bischoff has been added rower Caroline de Kanter has been added rower Sofie Wolters has been added cox Loes Derkink has been added crew has entered |
za 12:26 | DB 4+ | SKO | Skøll/Njord/Aegir | replacement |
za 12:25 | DB 4+ | OKE | Okeanos | cox Rosa van Campen has been replaced by Seef Dahbour |
za 12:14 | DEj 8+ | LAG | Laga | rower Morgan Minnee has been replaced by Famke Jongma |
za 11:57 | HE 4+ | LAG | Laga | rower Bas In 't Velt has been replaced by Storm Jeletich |
za 11:14 | DEj 4+ | OKE | Okeanos | cox Rosa van Campen has been replaced by Seef Dahbour |
za 10:36 | HEj 4+ | NJO | Njord | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 10:09 | DG 2x | GYA | Gyas 2 | rower Roos Klaver has been added rower Louise Liemberg has been added crew has entered |
za 09:29 | HE 4- | LAG | Laga | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 09:29 | HE 4+ | LAG | Laga | rower Melvin van Dijke has been added rower Rutger van der Kwaak has been added rower Jelle Marcar has been added rower Bas In 't Velt has been added cox Roos Baak has been added crew has entered |
za 09:01 | HB 1x | MAA | Maas 1 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 09:00 | J18 1x | MAA | Maas 4 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 09:00 | J18 1x | MAA | Maas 3 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 08:48 | HG 1x | SAU | Saurus 1 | |
za 08:47 | HG 1x | SAU | Saurus 1 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 07:23 | HDev 4- | OKE | Okeanos | |
za 07:22 | HE 8+ | NJO | Njord | cox Robin Wegman has been replaced by Sara Kalf |
za 07:22 | HDev 4- | OKE | Okeanos | crew has withdrawn after draw |
za 07:21 | HEj 4+ | ARG | Argo 1 | cox Noa Arends has been replaced by Sophie Kemme |
za 07:21 | HEj 8+ | EUR | Euros/Okeanos | rower Maciej Kasprzyk has been replaced by Gjalt Hoekstra |
9-6-2023 19:26 | HE 8+ | LAG | Laga | rower Storm Jeletich has been replaced by Lars Freriks rower Djurre Drenth has been replaced by Aldo Pantano rower Aldo Pantano has been replaced by Rombout Jansen rower Rombout Jansen has been replaced by Storm Jeletich rower Nikolai van den Dungen has been replaced by Djurre Drenth |
9-6-2023 17:40 | LHB 8+ | TRI | Triton | rower Timo Alink has been replaced by Lukas Bernardy rower Gijs van Stek has been replaced by Timo Alink rower Naud van de Ven has been replaced by Bas Reijns rower Sjors Verschuren has been replaced by Gijs van Stek |
9-6-2023 17:24 | LHEj 8+ | TRI | Triton | rower Timo Alink has been replaced by Lukas Bernardy rower Gijs van Stek has been replaced by Timo Alink rower Naud van de Ven has been replaced by Bas Reijns rower Sjors Verschuren has been replaced by Gijs van Stek |
9-6-2023 17:09 | HB 1x | LAG | Laga 2 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
9-6-2023 17:08 | HG 2x | LAG | Laga 1 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
9-6-2023 17:03 | DG 1x | NJO | Njord | |
9-6-2023 17:03 | DG 1x | NJO | Njord | crew has withdrawn after draw |