datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
zo 17:06J18 8+ HUN Hunze-combi cox Janna van Geest has been replaced by Ole Kuppens 
zo 16:41DE 8+ AMS Amstel-combi crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 16:40LDE 4x LAG Laga/Proteus/Hoop rower Susannah Duncan has been replaced by Lieke Michielsen
rower Lieke Michielsen has been replaced by Sara Papineau Salm
rower Sara Papineau Salm has been replaced by Susannah Duncan 
zo 16:40LDE 4x OKE Okeanos/Saurus/Aegir/Phocas rower Thamar Kroes has been replaced by Saskia Verhoef
rower Saskia Verhoef has been replaced by Thamar Kroes 
zo 16:32LHE 2- PRO Proteus crew under weight  
zo 16:31LHE 2- NSK PRO Proteus crew under weight  
zo 16:09HG 2x VID Vidar 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 15:55HB 2x PHO Phocas 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 15:01LHE 8+ GYA Gyas cox Nynke Hoogsteen has been replaced by Marloes Elbert 
zo 14:25LHG 4+ ARG Argo cox Femke Schootstra has been replaced by Anne Walters 
zo 14:19HE 8+ ASO Asopos  
zo 14:06DE 8+ NSK LAG Laga rower Céline den Bremer has been replaced by Annelinde van Bergen
rower Lise van de Ven has been replaced by Céline den Bremer
rower Maartje Duzijn has been replaced by Lise van de Ven
rower Annelinde van Bergen has been replaced by Maartje Duzijn 
zo 13:46DE 8+ AMS Amstel-combi rower Janna Zwolle has been replaced by Anne Kooijenga 
zo 13:41J18 8+ HER Hertog-combi cox Jet Zandbergen has been replaced by Mees van Nierop 
zo 13:11J18 8+ VIK Viking/Leythe/RIC/Amstel rower Sybren Andringa has been replaced by Syb Andringa 
zo 12:18DB 2x HEM Hemus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:52DB 2x ASO Asopos 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:07HB 4+ AEG Aegir/Gyas rower Alistair Cortes has been replaced by Maikel Korthout 
zo 10:53M18 4- RIC RIC/Spaarne/Amstel crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 10:33HE 8+ NJO Njord rower Maarten Reincke has been replaced by Wouter Sluiskes
rower Jolke Beijnvoort has been replaced by Kaj Huisman
rower Wolf Meijer has been replaced by Max Simon
rower Thijs Ruiken has been replaced by Thijs Tas 
zo 09:55LDGb 2x NJO Njord/DDS crew under weight 
zo 09:43LHE 8+ ORC Orca rower Jonatan van Dongen has been replaced by Maxim Landweer
rower Lex Zwakenberg has been replaced by Kai Mos 
zo 09:19LDE 1x NSK VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:17HG 2x TRI Triton/Viking crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 09:15DG 2x LAG Laga 2 rower Annelinde van Bergen has been replaced by Maartje Damen 
zo 08:10HG 4+ LEY Leythe/Willem III/RIC/Eem cox Ole Kuppens has been replaced by Henriëtte Maitland 
zo 08:02DG 4+ PEL Pelargos rower Lianne Damink has been replaced by Isa Van Rijswijk
rower Isa Van Rijswijk has been replaced by Lianne Damink 
zo 08:00LHG 4+ LAG Laga cox Daan Nijhof has been replaced by Reinet Hagen 
zo 07:58HG 4+ LAG Laga/Proteus cox Fenna van Aarle has been replaced by Loles Hoogerland 
zo 07:58HG 4+ LAG Laga 1 cox Mindy Kasting has been replaced by Fenna van Aarle 
zo 07:26LDGb 2x ARG Argo/Zwolsche rower Laura Oosterbroek has been replaced by Julia Suijs
rower Julia Suijs has been replaced by Laura Oosterbroek 
zo 07:25HB 4+ AEG Aegir 2 cox Casper Terpoorten has been replaced by Britt Roelofs 
zo 07:21DE 2- NSK SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:14HB 2x LAG Laga 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:05HB 1x ZWO Zwolsche crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 22:20J16 4* TRO Tromp cox Daan Gudde has been replaced by Emma Raven 
za 22:18HE 1x NSK VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 22:16HGb 4- ORC Orca 2 rower Maxim Landweer has been replaced by Luuk Hein Schoenmakers
rower Luuk Hein Schoenmakers has been replaced by Paul van Vulpen 
za 22:16HG 4+ LAG Laga 1 rower Floris Klein Obbink has been replaced by Martino Martini
rower Martino Martini has been replaced by Pieter Zeelenberg 
za 22:16HG 4+ LAG Laga/Proteus rower Kars Beugels has been replaced by Floris Klein Obbink
rower Pieter Zeelenberg has been replaced by Kars Beugels 
za 22:15LHE 8+ ORC Orca/Njord/Triton/Argo cox Jurrian van de Kraats has been replaced by Liselot Pelle 
za 22:14LHG 4+ ORC Orca/Proteus/Vidar cox Hugo Aalders has been replaced by Sander Quast 
za 22:14DB 8+ TRI Triton 2 rower Maaike Olivier has been replaced by Femke de Koe 
za 22:14LDE 1x LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 20:47HG 4+ GYA Gyas 2 rower Edward Yeo has been replaced by Koen Luppes 
za 17:42LDG 4x LAG Laga/Aegir rower Sophie Mans has been replaced by Emma de Zeeuw
rower Emma de Zeeuw has been replaced by Roos Duijn
rower Roos Duijn has been replaced by Sophie Mans 
za 17:36HG 2+ PRO Proteus/Laga cox Nadine Tiessen has been replaced by Maaike Spreeuw 
za 17:27LHE 2+ LAG Laga crew has withdrawn without notice  
za 17:22HG 2+ VID Vidar/Boreas  
za 17:09LDG 4x LAG Laga/Aegir rower Silke Tas has been replaced by Roos Duijn 
za 16:27LDDev 2x NJO Njord 1 crew has withdrawn without notice  
za 15:53HEj 8+ GYA Gyas rower Edward Yeo has been replaced by Finn Lobsien 
za 15:45J16 4* GOU Gouda/Alkmaarsche cox Liesbeth Udo has been replaced by Pien Eijskoot 
za 14:28DG 4x SAU Saurus/Phocas/Beatrix rower Sophia Klerks has been replaced by Thamar Kroes
rower Zilla Kuiperes has been replaced by Roos Rooijakkers 
za 14:22DDev 4- THE Thêta crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 13:59DG 4x AMS Amstel/Willem III rower Lucca-Lie Prins has been replaced by Tirza den Hond 
za 13:29J16 1x VIK Viking 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 13:22LDGb 2x ARG Argo/Zwolsche rower Irene Slits has been replaced by Laura Oosterbroek 
za 13:15HTal 8+ ARG Argo cox Milan Bosveld has been replaced by Iris van Dongen 
za 13:10LDDev 2x LAG Laga crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 13:09DE 8+ NSK LAG Laga rower Tessa Dullemans has been replaced by Annelinde van Bergen 
za 13:08DTal 4* SAU Saurus rower Maud Hoogeveen has been replaced by Anouk Lamers 
za 12:02DE 2x WET Wetterwille/Beatrix crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 11:22LDEj 4* ARG Argo crew has withdrawn without notice 
za 11:10LDG 2x NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:23HE 2x NSK TRI Triton/Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:21M18 1x HAZ TRT Hazewinkel crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:14LHG 2- ARG Argo 1 Crew under weight 
za 10:07DG 4+ SPA Spaarne/RIC/Amstel cox Lucca-Lie Prins has been replaced by Mila Burger 
za 10:06DE 2+ TRI Triton cox Ellen Bijkerk has been replaced by Fiep Warmerdam 
za 10:06HG 4x DDS DDS/Laga rower Joost Boogaard has been replaced by Geert Niermeijer
rower Geert Niermeijer has been replaced by Joost Boogaard 
za 08:35HEj 4+ AEG Aegir 3 cox Britt Horstink has been replaced by Britt Roelofs 
za 08:34HEj 4+ NER Nereus/Njord cox normagh heaney has been replaced by Emily van Waardenburg 
za 08:33HEj 4+ NER Nereus cox Eva Hijlkema has been replaced by normagh heaney 
za 08:17LHDev 4- TRI Triton/Proteus rower Stefan Slagter has been replaced by Daan Doelman 
za 07:31HGb 4- ORC Orca 2 rower Luuk Hein Schoenmakers has been replaced by Maxim Landweer
rower Yoram de Wit has been replaced by Luuk Hein Schoenmakers 
za 07:30DTal 8+ PHO Phocas rower Maaike van Buuren has been replaced by Pien Rijnsburger
rower Pien Rijnsburger has been replaced by Maaike van Buuren
rower Lotte Dupuis has been replaced by Aimée van Zutphen
rower Aimée van Zutphen has been replaced by Lotte Dupuis 
za 07:30DTal 8+ ORC Orca rower Aniëla Parlevliet has been replaced by Sacha de Groot
rower Robin Keijzer has been replaced by hanna ter Braak
rower Bar Ganzevles has been replaced by kari Grunewald
rower Lara van Cappelle has been replaced by Gertie Dekker
rower Gertie Dekker has been replaced by Lara van Cappelle
rower kari Grunewald has been replaced by Bar Ganzevles
rower Hannah Vreeburg has been replaced by Robin Keijzer
rower Sacha de Groot has been replaced by Aniëla Parlevliet
cox Sophie Charlotte van Gils has been replaced by charlotte KoerselM 
za 07:29DTal 8+ ASO Asopos rower Tjarda Kraijenbrink has been replaced by Florence Labrie 
za 07:29HEj 4+ GYA Gyas cox Esmée Oosterman has been replaced by Rick Brouwer 
za 07:26HEj 4+ AEG Aegir 3 cox Casper Terpoorten has been replaced by Britt Horstink 
za 07:24HDev 4- ORC Orca 2 rower Vincent de Vries has been replaced by gijs vellekoop
rower Yoram de Wit has been replaced by Luuk Hein Schoenmakers 
za 06:41HG 2+ SKO Skøll cox Ellen Bijkerk has been replaced by Doddy Wolfs 
za 06:41LHE 2+ VID Vidar/Orca cox Kimberley Schoonderwoerd has been replaced by Sander Quast 
za 06:41DG 4+ OKE Okeanos/Phocas cox Marita Kipperman has been replaced by frederique van geel 
za 06:40DTal 8+ PHO Phocas rower Annemijn in 't Veen has been replaced by Maaike van Buuren
rower Maaike van Buuren has been replaced by Pien Rijnsburger
rower Pien Rijnsburger has been replaced by Lotte Dupuis
rower Lotte Dupuis has been replaced by Annemijn in 't Veen
rower Merijn mulder has been replaced by Cecile Stevens
rower Cecile Stevens has been replaced by Merijn mulder 
28-06-2019HE 8+ NSK VID Vidar crew has been transferred from event 104 (HE 8+) to event 304 (HE 8+ NSK) 
28-06-2019M16 4x HEM Hemus crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019HTal 8+ SKA Skadi rower Coen Meijer has been replaced by Marius Zuidweg
rower Fabien Schoenmakers has been replaced by Coen Meijer
rower Freek Schoffelmeer has been replaced by Ludovic van de Velde
rower Luc van Iperen has been replaced by Roland Böhm
rower Ludovic van de Velde has been replaced by Fabien Schoenmakers
rower Marius Zuidweg has been replaced by Pepijn Hamers
rower Pepijn Hamers has been replaced by Luc van Iperen
rower Roland Böhm has been replaced by Aron Timm
cox Sam Rigter has been replaced by Maria Tchistiakova 
28-06-2019HB 4+ AEG Aegir/Njord cox Lucy van de Coevering has been replaced by Mila van Nieuwenhuizen 
28-06-2019HEj 4+ AEG Aegir/Njord cox Lushanna Dijkstra has been replaced by Mila van Nieuwenhuizen 
28-06-2019DTal 4* VID Vidar crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019HG 2x SKO Skøll crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019HE 8+ ORC Orca crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019DG 1x ORC Orca crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019HG 4x ORC Orca/Njord/Vidar/Triton crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019DB 4+ SKO Skøll/Proteus cox Emma Reeskamp has been replaced by Lisa Keurentjes 
28-06-2019HG 2+ AEG Aegir cox Jeanine Vos has been replaced by Lucy van de Coevering 
28-06-2019HEj 4+ GYA Gyas rower Koen Kakes has been replaced by Frank Brals 
28-06-2019HG 2- OKE Okeanos 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
28-06-2019DTal 8+ LAG Laga rower Puck van de Ven has been replaced by Carmen Wientjes
rower Carmen Wientjes has been replaced by Puck van de Ven 
28-06-2019DTal 8+ PHO Phocas rower Pien Rijnsburger has been replaced by Annemijn in 't Veen
rower Aimée van Zutphen has been replaced by Pien Rijnsburger
rower Lotte Dupuis has been replaced by Aimée van Zutphen
rower Annemijn in 't Veen has been replaced by Lotte Dupuis
rower Cecile Stevens has been replaced by Merijn mulder
rower Merijn mulder has been replaced by Cecile Stevens 
28-06-2019DTal 4* PHO Phocas rower Inga Szweryn has been replaced by Rozemarijn van Benthem
rower Rozemarijn van Benthem has been replaced by Amanda Winnemuller 
28-06-2019LDB 4* NAU Nautilus cox Bart Rasing has been replaced by Machteld Vermeer 
28-06-2019DB 8+ TRI Triton 2 rower Renée Klein Schaarsberg has been replaced by Isis Meruma 
28-06-2019DB 8+ ARG Argo rower Melanie van Putten has been replaced by Lotte Buwalda
rower Lotte Buwalda has been replaced by Melanie van Putten 
28-06-2019DG 2x AEG Aegir rower Juliette van Beek has been replaced by Julia Laninga
rower Julia Laninga has been replaced by Juliette van Beek 
28-06-2019HG 4+ GYA Gyas/Phocas rower Koen Kakes has been replaced by Djamel Oosterwegel 
28-06-2019HG 2+ VID Vidar/Boreas cox Jasmijn Tiemersma has been replaced by Myrthe Broekman 
28-06-2019HTal 8+ LAG Laga cox Cleo Orbons has been replaced by Josephina Poppenk 
28-06-2019DEj 8+ NER Nereus rower Sasja van der Ven has been replaced by Julia Camillucci 
28-06-2019DEj 8+ ARG Argo rower Melanie van Putten has been replaced by Lotte Buwalda
rower Lotte Buwalda has been replaced by Melanie van Putten 
28-06-2019DEj 4+ SKO Skøll 3 cox Eva Schoonings has been replaced by Thomas Rusaw 
28-06-2019HEj 4+ SKO Skøll cox Valentine Gu has been replaced by Kate Delaney 
28-06-2019HB 4+ PRO Proteus rower Joram Nottrot has been replaced by Chris van der Hoorn 
28-06-2019LHDev 4- TRI Triton/Proteus rower Malte Stuhlmacher has been replaced by Stefan Slagter 
28-06-2019DE 8+ LAG Laga/Njord/Skadi rower Senna Limburg has been replaced by Mayke Overweel
rower Mayke Overweel has been replaced by Senna Limburg 
28-06-2019HG 4+ GYA Gyas 1 cox Rick Brouwer has been replaced by Marlene Pot 
28-06-2019DTal 4* ORC Orca rower Ananda Jansen has been replaced by Anouk Sijbring
rower Anouk Sijbring has been replaced by Ananda Jansen
cox Orla WitteM has been replaced by Frank Reints 
28-06-2019M16 8+ WET Wetterwille-combi cox Hanne Gietema has been replaced by Liza Lausberg 
28-06-2019LDEj 4* TRI Triton rower Pien Kuiper has been replaced by Esmee Houbiers 
27-06-2019HG 4x DDS DDS/Laga rower Joost Magermans has been replaced by Geert Niermeijer 
27-06-2019J16 4* NAA Naarden cox Sybe Kolff has been replaced by Judith Mos