za 11:10 - J16 1x heat 1

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HOOHoop 1[2]01:48,40(2)03:40,96(1)05:35,95(1)07:34,47(1)
 Melle Delfgaauw01:52,5601:54,9901:58,52
2.HUNHunze[7]01:47,40(1)03:42,19(2)05:38,65(2)07:42,08(2)
 Lucas Keijzer01:54,7901:56,4602:03,43+7,61
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:49,56(3)03:47,38(3)05:46,27(3)07:45,67(3)
 Douwe Ruttenberg01:57,8201:58,8901:59,40+11,20
4.WILWillem III 5[5]01:53,30(6)03:51,89(6)05:48,59(5)07:46,15(4)
 Hidde Lycklama01:58,5901:56,7001:57,56+11,68
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:52,15(5)03:50,95(5)05:50,12(6)07:48,45(5)
 Martijn Oortwijn01:58,8001:59,1701:58,33+13,98
6.NEPNeptunus 1[1]01:51,94(4)03:49,17(4)05:48,17(4)07:49,92(6)
 Maarten Veninga01:57,2301:59,0002:01,75+15,45
7.MAAMaas 2[3]01:54,58(7)04:01,59(7)06:10,85(7)08:22,71(7)
 Diederik Stuijfzand02:07,0102:09,2602:11,86+48,24

za 11:15 - J16 1x heat 2

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:56,31(6)03:51,54(1)05:48,45(1)07:50,07(1)
 Robbe Mourits01:55,2301:56,9102:01,62
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:55,17(4)03:54,88(3)05:53,70(2)07:57,05(2)
 Joost van Asperen01:59,7101:58,8202:03,35+6,98
3.DDSDDS 1[3]01:54,53(2)03:55,71(4)05:56,62(3)08:02,26(3)
 Paul Heijnen02:01,1802:00,9102:05,64+12,19
4.HOOHoop 2[1]01:54,88(3)03:56,00(5)05:57,67(4)08:02,43(4)
 Sybren den Dekker02:01,1202:01,6702:04,76+12,36
5.ARCARC[4]01:55,39(5)03:57,34(6)06:01,65(6)08:07,10(5)
 Wouter Breedveld02:01,9502:04,3102:05,45+17,03
6.HEMHemus 2[6]01:52,77(1)03:54,07(2)05:59,37(5)08:07,86(6)
 Bart van Delden02:01,3002:05,3002:08,49+17,79
7.PAMPampus 2[2]01:56,52(7)03:59,26(7)06:04,72(7)08:12,04(7)
 Hugo Snelder02:02,7402:05,4602:07,32+21,97

za 11:20 - J16 1x heat 3

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.MAAMaas 1[8]01:54,77(1)03:52,54(1)05:55,18(1)08:00,72(1)
 Mats Koster01:57,7702:02,6402:05,54
2.HOOHoop 4[5]01:55,14(2)03:59,99(3)06:05,37(3)08:10,90(2)
 Neo Festen02:04,8502:05,3802:05,53+10,18
3.MAAMaas 5[6]01:57,19(4)03:59,13(2)06:02,78(2)08:16,29(3)
 Floris Wassing02:01,9402:03,6502:13,51+15,57
4.DDSDDS 2[1]01:55,53(3)04:03,74(4)06:14,53(4)08:32,94(4)
 Mees Halkes02:08,2102:10,7902:18,41+32,22
5.DAVDaventria[4]02:01,89(5)04:12,44(5)06:25,12(5)08:37,45(5)
 Izaak Nij Bijvank02:10,5502:12,6802:12,33+36,73
6.GOUGouda[7]02:06,28(6)04:20,00(6)06:32,03(6)08:45,32(6)
 Dirrik Maitland02:13,7202:12,0302:13,29+44,60
7.NEPNeptunus 2[3]02:08,69(8)04:21,94(7)06:35,70(7)08:53,67(7)
 Fons Folkers02:13,2502:13,7602:17,97+52,95
8.LEYLeythe 4[2]02:08,51(7)04:27,15(8)06:50,40(8)09:21,48(8)
 Merlijn Teuben02:18,6402:23,2502:31,08+1:20,76

za 11:25 - J16 1x heat 4

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HEMHemus 1[7]01:51,82(1)03:53,98(1)--08:08,45(1)
 Matthijs Boschhuizen02:02,16
2.MAAMaas 4[8]01:57,32(4)04:00,72(3)--08:12,71(2)
 Joost Reintjes02:03,40+4,26
3.HOOHoop 3[3]01:57,09(3)03:58,55(2)--08:16,10(3)
 Severin Broekman02:01,46+7,65
4.HEMHemus 3[4]01:56,65(2)04:02,66(5)--08:16,60(4)
 Jens van Brakel02:06,01+8,15
5.LEYLeythe 3[2]01:57,76(5)04:01,17(4)--08:18,58(5)
 Rinse van der Oord02:03,41+10,13
6.SPASpaarne 1[1]02:01,69(6)04:06,00(6)--08:25,23(6)
 Rombout Jansen02:04,31+16,78
7.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:04,13(7)04:12,96(7)--08:35,64(7)
 Siem Leliveld02:08,83+27,19
8.DDSDDS 3[6]02:04,36(8)04:14,16(8)--08:36,91(8)
 Twan Beekman02:09,80+28,46

za 11:30 - J16 1x heat 5

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIKViking 2[7]01:50,33(1)03:50,60(1)05:57,02(1)08:03,39(1)
 Jorrit Oelderik02:00,2702:06,4202:06,37
2.WILWillem III 2[6]01:57,24(2)04:01,24(3)06:10,63(3)08:16,43(2)
 Gianni Perotti02:04,0002:09,3902:05,80+13,04
3.JASJason[1]01:57,72(4)04:01,20(2)06:09,66(2)08:18,02(3)
 Nikolai van den Dungen02:03,4802:08,4602:08,36+14,63
4.WILWillem III 4[2]01:57,88(5)04:01,68(4)06:13,18(4)08:18,31(4)
 Maarten Worm02:03,8002:11,5002:05,13+14,92
5.RICRIC[8]01:57,42(3)04:03,37(5)06:15,55(5)08:27,24(5)
 Enno van Lingen02:05,9502:12,1802:11,69+23,85
6.BEABeatrix[3]02:00,13(6)04:05,58(6)06:28,14(8)08:27,52(6)
 Simon Bergman02:05,4502:22,5601:59,38+24,13
7.VIKViking 3[4]02:01,30(7)04:06,14(7)06:17,68(6)08:38,89(7)
 Quinten de Cocq02:04,8402:11,5402:21,21+35,50
8.HEMHemus 4[5]02:04,78(8)04:10,23(8)06:25,49(7)08:39,77(8)
 Sil Groothuis02:05,4502:15,2602:14,28+36,38

za 11:35 - J16 1x heat 6

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:55,63(1)03:59,72(1)06:05,90(1)08:13,52(1)
 Pepijn Reyn02:04,0902:06,1802:07,62
2.MAAMaas 3[8]02:01,82(6)04:08,18(3)06:16,42(2)08:26,03(2)
 Niels Reintjes02:06,3602:08,2402:09,61+12,51
3.PAMPampus 1[6]02:00,74(4)04:09,65(4)06:18,91(4)08:27,94(3)
 Ruben Blokhuis02:08,9102:09,2602:09,03+14,42
4.WILWillem III 3[5]01:58,28(2)04:09,87(5)06:19,64(5)08:32,37(4)
 Luca Perotti02:11,5902:09,7702:12,73+18,85
5.TUBTubantia[1]02:00,39(3)04:05,50(2)06:18,05(3)08:34,47(5)
 Omri Blankestijn02:05,1102:12,5502:16,42+20,95
6.NAUNautilus[4]02:01,42(5)04:16,76(6)06:36,30(6)08:57,62(6)
 Tygo Rompa02:15,3402:19,5402:21,32+44,10
7.VIKViking 4[2]02:08,60(7)04:28,43(7)06:46,11(7)09:06,68(7)
 Jos Bouhuis02:19,8302:17,6802:20,57+53,16
8.LEELeerdam[3]02:09,17(8)--06:49,21(8)09:11,75(8)
 Raoul Potters02:22,54+58,23