Sun, 08:25 - Race 304 - J16 4x (Open) Time Trial

6 fastest => FA, 7 - 12 => FB, other => FC

codecrew
stroke
number
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B[536]
 Joshua Barnes
MBCMolesey Boat Club C[537]
 Daniel Briody
TSSTideway Scullers School C[538]
 Arthur Hamill
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club D[539]
 Kristian Moreton
KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club B[540]
 Frederick Steel
GRNGrange School, The Rowing Club H[541]
 Eamonn TIMMONS-WILLIAMS
LEALea Rowing Club D[542]
 Roman Lorello
YRKYork City Rowing Club A[543]
 William Chalk
GWCGeorge Watsons College RC E[544]
 Ezra Ferguson
HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club D[545]
 Samuel Twitchen
WGTWhitgift School Boat Club D[546]
 Torran Hamilton
KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club B[547]
 Joshua Lavarack
ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club G[548]
 Nathan de Botton
NOWNorthwich Rowing Club A[549]
 Max Finney
MGNMagdalen College School Boat Club F[550]
 George Chacksfield
STAStar Club D[551]
 Peter Brodie
KHSKew House School Boat Club M[552]
 Kai Pyke
CHECheltenham College Boat Club E[553]
 William Draper

Sun, 13:37 - Race 346 - J16 4x (Open) Final C

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]WGTWhitgift School Boat Club D
 Torran Hamilton
[4]MGNMagdalen College School Boat Club F
 George Chacksfield
[5]ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club G
 Nathan de Botton
[6]KHSKew House School Boat Club M
 Kai Pyke
[7]STAStar Club D
 Peter Brodie
[8]CHECheltenham College Boat Club E
 William Draper

Sun, 15:53 - Race 372 - J16 4x (Open) Final B

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]GWCGeorge Watsons College RC E
 Ezra Ferguson
[4]LEALea Rowing Club D
 Roman Lorello
[5]YRKYork City Rowing Club A
 William Chalk
[6]KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club B
 Joshua Lavarack
[7]NOWNorthwich Rowing Club A
 Max Finney
[8]HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club D
 Samuel Twitchen

Sun, 15:58 - Race 373 - J16 4x (Open) Final A

lanecodecrew
stroke
[3]WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club B
 Joshua Barnes
[4]MBCMolesey Boat Club C
 Daniel Briody
[5]SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club D
 Kristian Moreton
[6]KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club B
 Frederick Steel
[7]GRNGrange School, The Rowing Club H
 Eamonn TIMMONS-WILLIAMS
[8]TSSTideway Scullers School C
 Arthur Hamill