Ch 4x (Forest Cup)

codeorigincrew
stroke
ABVA.B. Severn Boat ClubA.B. Severn Boat Club
William Sayers
BDSBedford School Boat ClubBedford School Boat Club
Lennart Roese
CCSClaires Court School Boat ClubClaires Court School Boat Club
Alexander Getley
CLDClydesdale Amateur Rowing ClubClydesdale Amateur Rowing Club
Matthew Fielding
CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing ClubChester le Street Amateur Rowing Club A
Roman Bowery
EMAEmanuel School Boat ClubEmanuel School Boat Club A
Ollie Olby
FULFulham Reach Boat ClubFulham Reach Boat Club A
AIDAN-PIERRE HUI-LE MARER
GHPGloucester HartpuryGloucester Hartpury A
George Reed
GMSGreat Marlow School Boat ClubGreat Marlow School Boat Club
Robert Petrea
GWCGeorge Watsons College RCGeorge Watsons College RC
Peter Demyanov
HENHenley Rowing ClubHenley Rowing Club
Balthasar Issa
HERHereford Rowing ClubHereford Rowing Club A
George Fraser
LDRLeander ClubLeander Club A
Tim Eilers
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club A
Jasper den Dulk
LEYLeys School Boat ClubLeys School Boat Club
Christian Channer
LRGLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat ClubLancaster Royal Grammar School Boat Club
Ben Eaton
MBCMolesey Boat ClubMolesey Boat Club A
Alexander Jewers
MGNMagdalen College School Boat ClubMagdalen College School Boat Club A
Daniel Petrov
MOCMonmouth Comprehensive School Boat ClubMonmouth Comprehensive School Boat Club
Tom Heath
NOWNorthwich Rowing ClubNorthwich Rowing Club A
Gwilym Harris
ROBRob Roy Boat ClubRob Roy Boat Club A
Levin Gräf
SPTSt Peter's School Boat ClubSt Peter's School Boat Club A
Alex Phillips
STAStar ClubStar Club
Toby White
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat ClubSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club
Edward O'Neill
TRCThames Rowing ClubThames Rowing Club A
Connor Baird
TSSTideway Scullers SchoolTideway Scullers School
Alfie Hill
TYNTyne Amateur Rowing ClubTyne Amateur Rowing Club
Lucas Grillot
WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat ClubWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A
Harry Bodkin
WESWestminster School Boat ClubWestminster School Boat Club A
Louis Cuddy
WGTWhitgift School Boat ClubWhitgift School Boat Club A
Feargus Crisanto- Roth
WLTWalton Rowing ClubWalton Rowing Club
Henry Punter
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club A
Edward Robson
WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat ClubRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club
Benjamin Jarvis
WTNWarrington Rowing ClubWarrington Rowing Club
Joe Guerin
YRKYork City Rowing ClubYork City Rowing Club
Aidan Wilson
YRMYarm School Boat ClubYarm School Boat Club
Isaac Murray
ZANPNeptune Rowing Club, IrelandNeptune Rowing Club, Ireland A
Ronan Brennan
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick)St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A
Mark English
withdrawn before draw
KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat ClubKings School Ely, The, Boat Club
withdrawn before draw
LEALea Rowing ClubLea Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat ClubReading Blue Coat School Boat Club C
withdrawn before draw
TES1863 Club1863 Club A
withdrawn before draw
WRCWallingford Rowing ClubWallingford Rowing Club B
withdrawn before draw
WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing ClubWycliffe Junior Rowing Club