za 14:00 - race 19 - Sporthallen Zuid - [014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
finishverschil
1.SAUSanne de Kleijn06:56,7(1)
Saurus 1 06:56,834.0 spm
2.NEROona Schobben06:57,5(2)+0,8
Nereus 1 06:57,633.0 spm
3.OKEMaike van de Velde07:05,1(3)+8,4
Okeanos 1 07:05,234.0 spm
4.TRIJulia Lenselink07:05,5(4)+8,8
Triton 4 07:05,634.0 spm
5.NERIsa Zijlstra07:08,0(5)+11,3
Nereus 2 07:08,034.0 spm
6.ASOSytske Wolthuis07:08,1(6)+11,4
Asopos de Vliet 2 07:08,034.0 spm
7.PROMaaike de Braal07:11,4(7)+14,7
Proteus-Eretes 8 07:11,634.0 spm
8.SAUMarit Tolkamp07:12,2(8)+15,5
Saurus 2 07:12,432.0 spm
9.TRIJulia van Leeuwen07:14,6(9)+17,9
Triton 2 07:14,833.0 spm
9.BORRowin Morsinkhof07:14,6(9)+17,9
Boreas 1 07:14,833.0 spm
11.TRILotta Tavernier07:15,8(11)+19,1
Triton 10 07:16,032.0 spm
12.SKODuifje van Oostrom07:16,3(12)+19,6
Skøll 5 07:16,436.0 spm
13.SKOMabel Foster07:16,8(13)+20,1
Skøll 2 07:16,833.0 spm
14.NERMia Freischem07:18,0(14)+21,3
Nereus 5 07:18,036.0 spm
15.SKOMarit Bak07:19,5(15)+22,8
Skøll 1 07:19,631.0 spm
16.SKOVivienne Roos07:19,9(16)+23,2
Skøll 3 07:20,032.0 spm
17.PROFloor Battjes07:20,2(17)+23,5
Proteus-Eretes 5 07:20,431.0 spm
18.PRORoos Ketting07:20,4(18)+23,7
Proteus-Eretes 12 07:20,434.0 spm
19.LAGDaphne Heijn07:20,6(19)+23,9
Laga 2 07:20,831.0 spm
20.LAGAnne Zuijdgeest07:22,9(20)+26,2
Laga 3 07:22,834.0 spm
21.NERAmély Carrière07:23,0(21)+26,3
Nereus 8 07:23,232.0 spm
22.PROMarloes van der Zwart07:23,2(22)+26,5
Proteus-Eretes 9 07:23,234.0 spm
22.TRIMerijn Hilhorst07:23,2(22)+26,5
Triton 6 07:23,232.0 spm
24.NERLiza Lausberg07:23,6(24)+26,9
Nereus 10 07:23,634.0 spm
25.PROEva Zwaveling07:23,7(25)+27,0
Proteus-Eretes 3 07:23,632.0 spm
26.PROLica Niessen07:24,0(26)+27,3
Proteus-Eretes 7 07:24,034.0 spm
27.LAGAnnelotte Maitland07:24,6(27)+27,9
Laga 4 07:24,832.0 spm
28.LAGEvi Tesselaar07:24,7(28)+28,0
Laga 5 07:24,833.0 spm
29.NERSarah Nordemann07:25,1(29)+28,4
Nereus 3 07:25,234.0 spm
30.ASOJulia van der Weerd07:25,5(30)+28,8
Asopos de Vliet 3 07:25,634.0 spm
30.TRILauren van Rijswijck07:25,5(30)+28,8
Triton 11 07:25,634.0 spm
32.ASOJuliette Strating07:26,4(32)+29,7
Asopos de Vliet 4 07:26,432.0 spm
33.SKOMaartje Glasz07:26,5(33)+29,8
Skøll 7 07:26,433.0 spm
34.NERJip Geurst07:27,5(34)+30,8
Nereus 7 07:27,635.0 spm
35.PROBrenda Giling07:28,4(35)+31,7
Proteus-Eretes 2 07:28,432.0 spm
36.LAGRosalie van der Weerdt07:28,7(36)+32,0
Laga 7 07:28,834.0 spm
36.NJOCaroline de Kanter07:28,7(36)+32,0
Njord 2 07:28,835.0 spm
38.NERTara Splint07:30,1(38)+33,4
Nereus 6 07:30,034.0 spm
38.PRORachel Boer07:30,1(38)+33,4
Proteus-Eretes 11 07:30,031.0 spm
40.NERFloor van Vuren07:30,7(40)+34,0
Nereus 11 07:30,831.0 spm
41.SKODonya Straatman07:36,8(41)+40,1
Skøll 6 07:36,835.0 spm
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!