za 13:30 - race 17 - Sporthallen Zuid - [013] HG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
finishverschil
1.NERCoen Davids06:06,2(1)
Nereus 1 06:06,437.0 spm
2.TRIHidde van de Beek06:06,6(2)+0,4
Triton 1 06:06,833.0 spm
3.NERFloris Bij De Weg06:07,7(3)+1,5
Nereus 7 06:07,633.0 spm
4.ASOMarijn van Haaster06:08,7(4)+2,5
Asopos de Vliet 1 06:08,837.0 spm
5.TRIBart Berbers06:08,8(5)+2,6
Triton 4 06:08,836.0 spm
6.SKORaphaël Fromont06:09,8(6)+3,6
Skøll 2 06:10,032.0 spm
7.LAGMax Meijer06:11,7(7)+5,5
Laga 7 06:11,633.0 spm
8.TRIToon Clabbers06:12,5(8)+6,3
Triton 7 06:12,434.0 spm
9.TRIHugo Versteeg06:13,8(9)+7,6
Triton 9 06:14,035.0 spm
10.WILSamuel de Groot06:14,0(10)+7,8
Willem III 2 06:14,034.0 spm
11.LAGDjurre Drenth06:14,2(11)+8,0
Laga 3 06:14,437.0 spm
11.PROLars De Nijs06:14,2(11)+8,0
Proteus-Eretes 6 06:14,437.0 spm
13.SKOWester Rouppe06:14,6(13)+8,4
Skøll 1 06:14,835.0 spm
14.OKEFons Brauers06:14,9(14)+8,7
Okeanos 2 06:14,836.0 spm
15.ZWOBenjamin Beekman06:16,3(15)+10,1
Zwolsche R&ZV 06:16,434.0 spm
16.NERNick Bergsma06:17,9(16)+11,7
Nereus 4 06:18,036.0 spm
17.NERPepijn van den Berg06:19,1(17)+12,9
Nereus 2 06:19,236.0 spm
18.NERJonas Rikmenspoel06:20,8(18)+14,6
Nereus 8 06:20,835.0 spm
19.SAUSean Van Hal06:21,8(19)+15,6
Saurus 3 06:22,033.0 spm
19.NERKoen van den Braak06:21,8(19)+15,6
Nereus 5 06:22,038.0 spm
21.ASONils Burghouwt06:22,1(21)+15,9
Asopos de Vliet 2 06:22,039.0 spm
22.TRIThijn van Vliet06:22,2(22)+16,0
Triton 11 06:22,435.0 spm
23.ARGMats Bours06:22,4(23)+16,2
Argo 3 06:22,437.0 spm
24.TRITim Winkler06:23,1(24)+16,9
Triton 3 06:23,234.0 spm
25.SAUAymeric M Van Ysseldijk06:23,5(25)+17,3
Saurus 4 06:23,633.0 spm
26.LAGFrederik Schiepers06:24,7(26)+18,5
Laga 2 06:24,835.0 spm
27.LAGJelle Marcar06:25,7(27)+19,5
Laga 5 06:25,632.0 spm
28.TRIKoen J.P. van der Boog06:26,3(28)+20,1
Triton 8 06:26,436.0 spm
29.ASOAron Kibbelaar06:26,4(29)+20,2
Asopos de Vliet 3 06:26,434.0 spm
30.PROOlaf de Vos06:27,3(30)+21,1
Proteus-Eretes 8 06:27,236.0 spm
31.OKETijn de Pleijt06:27,4(31)+21,2
Okeanos 6 06:27,637.0 spm
32.NERMaarten Worm06:27,7(32)+21,5
Nereus 6 06:27,636.0 spm
32.SAUOle Plass06:27,7(32)+21,5
Saurus 5 06:27,633.0 spm
34.TRIMart Weultjes06:28,1(34)+21,9
Triton 5 06:28,036.0 spm
35.SKOMees Zwagerman06:28,2(35)+22,0
Skøll 3 06:28,434.0 spm
36.LAGRombout Jansen06:28,6(36)+22,4
Laga 6 06:28,833.0 spm
37.WILIJsbrand Jansma06:29,2(37)+23,0
Willem III 4 06:29,233.0 spm
WILLodewijk Tilanus--
Willem III 3 
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!