za 12:15 - race 13 - Sporthallen Zuid - LHSB, HSB 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
veldfinishverschil
1.OKEKevin-Lee BieshaarHSB05:58,9(1)
Okeanos 1 05:58,836.0 spm
2.NERLancelot BloemenHSB06:02,4(2)+3,5
Nereus 1 06:02,437.0 spm
3.NERJeppe BroekHSB06:05,6(3)+6,7
Nereus 2 06:05,635.0 spm
4.SKOStephen-Luc van WaverenHSB06:10,8(4)+11,9
Skøll 4 06:10,836.0 spm
5.ARGJob OosterlaanHSB06:11,3(5)+12,4
Argo 1 06:11,234.0 spm
6.NERJames GrahamHSB06:12,1(6)+13,2
Nereus 6 06:12,035.0 spm
7.LAGMaarten LagrandHSB06:14,3(7)+15,4
Laga 11 06:14,437.0 spm
8.NERSam GeurstHSB06:14,7(8)+15,8
Nereus 8 06:14,836.0 spm
9.LAGHugo VonckenHSB06:15,1(9)+16,2
Laga 6 06:15,235.0 spm
10.LAGHendrik HeerdinkHSB06:15,4(10)+16,5
Laga 15 06:15,632.0 spm
11.NERJaap WormHSB06:15,6(11)+16,7
Nereus 9 06:15,635.0 spm
12.LAGGertjan BruinsHSB06:16,1(12)+17,2
Laga 7 06:16,035.0 spm
13.NJOBor ZweekhorstHSB06:17,6(13)+18,7
Njord 06:17,637.0 spm
14.LAGMichiel ArisHSB06:18,5(14)+19,6
Laga 4 06:18,435.0 spm
15.SKOThomas BredéeHSB06:19,2(15)+20,3
Skøll 5 06:19,235.0 spm
16.NERKlaas BaudHSB06:20,1(16)+21,2
Nereus 5 06:20,036.0 spm
17.LAGThijmen van der MeerHSB06:20,8(17)+21,9
Laga 13 06:20,833.0 spm
17.LAGWouter van der AvoirdHSB06:20,8(17)+21,9
Laga 10 06:20,836.0 spm
19.LAGLars FreriksHSB06:22,0(19)+23,1
Laga 8 06:22,034.0 spm
20.NERGianni PerottiHSB06:22,4(20)+23,5
Nereus 4 06:22,433.0 spm
21.ARGTim van HeeswijkHSB06:23,6(21)+24,7
Argo 2 06:23,632.0 spm
22.SKOReinier BroekhuizenHSB06:25,0(22)+26,1
Skøll 1 06:25,237.0 spm
23.LAGMelvin van DijkeHSB06:25,2(23)+26,3
Laga 5 06:25,236.0 spm
24.NERBen van den EerenbeemtHSB06:25,3(24)+26,4
Nereus 3 06:25,236.0 spm
24.SKOJoppe VischHSB06:25,3(24)+26,4
Skøll 6 06:25,232.0 spm
26.ARGAaron van der WelLHSB06:26,1(26)+27,2
Argo 1 06:26,036.0 spm
27.SKOJesper SintenieHSB06:26,6(27)+27,7
Skøll 7 06:26,837.0 spm
28.SKOjarne kooistraHSB06:28,5(28)+29,6
Skøll 2 06:28,436.0 spm
29.LAGNikolai van den DungenHSB06:29,5(29)+30,6
Laga 14 06:29,636.0 spm
30.LAGBerend RomeijnLHSB06:30,3(30)+31,4
Laga 06:30,435.0 spm
31.LAGAldo PantanoHSB06:30,9(31)+32,0
Laga 3 06:30,834.0 spm
32.LAGRutger van der KwaakHSB06:31,4(32)+32,5
Laga 2 06:31,636.0 spm
33.SKOLucas GiesbertsHSB06:31,8(33)+32,9
Skøll 3 06:32,035.0 spm
34.LAGMaurits BenardHSB06:34,1(34)+35,2
Laga 9 06:34,037.0 spm
35.LAGSimon van der AvoirdHSB06:34,2(35)+35,3
Laga 1 06:34,436.0 spm
36.NJOVincent van RieLHSB06:34,8(36)+35,9
Njord 1 06:34,834.0 spm
37.ARGMicha van der WelLHSB06:36,6(37)+37,7
Argo 2 06:36,836.0 spm
38.NJOJelle ZippLHSB06:37,3(38)+38,4
Njord 2 06:37,236.0 spm
39.ARGGijs VeraartHSB06:42,3(39)+43,4
Argo 3 06:42,433.0 spm
40.VIDJorre WagemakersLHSB06:43,6(40)+44,7
Vidar 2 06:43,634.0 spm
41.VIDBob van BeijnenLHSB06:45,5(41)+46,6
Vidar 1 06:45,636.0 spm
42.HERGuy SpoorenbergLHSB06:48,4(42)+49,5
Hertog 06:48,433.0 spm
43.VIDTies Oude elberinkLHSB06:50,0(43)+51,1
Vidar 3 06:50,034.0 spm
44.NJOMatteo DemorestLHSB06:52,3(44)+53,4
Njord 3 06:52,435.0 spm
45.BORBram TeunisLHSB06:52,4(45)+53,5
Boreas 06:52,432.0 spm
46.VIDMathieu de GrootLHSB07:06,7(46)+1:07,8
Vidar 4 07:06,834.0 spm
NERAntonie TilanusHSB--
Nereus 7 
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!