[013] HG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
finishverschil
1.NERCoen Davids06:06,2(1)
Nereus 1 06:06,437.0 spm
2.TRIHidde van de Beek06:06,6(2)+0,4
Triton 1 06:06,833.0 spm
3.NERFloris Bij De Weg06:07,7(3)+1,5
Nereus 7 06:07,633.0 spm
4.ASOMarijn van Haaster06:08,7(4)+2,5
Asopos de Vliet 1 06:08,837.0 spm
5.TRIBart Berbers06:08,8(5)+2,6
Triton 4 06:08,836.0 spm
6.SKORaphaël Fromont06:09,8(6)+3,6
Skøll 2 06:10,032.0 spm
7.LAGMax Meijer06:11,7(7)+5,5
Laga 7 06:11,633.0 spm
8.TRIToon Clabbers06:12,5(8)+6,3
Triton 7 06:12,434.0 spm
9.TRIHugo Versteeg06:13,8(9)+7,6
Triton 9 06:14,035.0 spm
10.WILSamuel de Groot06:14,0(10)+7,8
Willem III 2 06:14,034.0 spm
11.LAGDjurre Drenth06:14,2(11)+8,0
Laga 3 06:14,437.0 spm
11.PROLars De Nijs06:14,2(11)+8,0
Proteus-Eretes 6 06:14,437.0 spm
13.SKOWester Rouppe06:14,6(13)+8,4
Skøll 1 06:14,835.0 spm
14.OKEFons Brauers06:14,9(14)+8,7
Okeanos 2 06:14,836.0 spm
15.ZWOBenjamin Beekman06:16,3(15)+10,1
Zwolsche R&ZV 06:16,434.0 spm
16.NERNick Bergsma06:17,9(16)+11,7
Nereus 4 06:18,036.0 spm
17.NERPepijn van den Berg06:19,1(17)+12,9
Nereus 2 06:19,236.0 spm
18.NERJonas Rikmenspoel06:20,8(18)+14,6
Nereus 8 06:20,835.0 spm
19.SAUSean Van Hal06:21,8(19)+15,6
Saurus 3 06:22,033.0 spm
19.NERKoen van den Braak06:21,8(19)+15,6
Nereus 5 06:22,038.0 spm
21.ASONils Burghouwt06:22,1(21)+15,9
Asopos de Vliet 2 06:22,039.0 spm
22.TRIThijn van Vliet06:22,2(22)+16,0
Triton 11 06:22,435.0 spm
23.ARGMats Bours06:22,4(23)+16,2
Argo 3 06:22,437.0 spm
24.TRITim Winkler06:23,1(24)+16,9
Triton 3 06:23,234.0 spm
25.SAUAymeric M Van Ysseldijk06:23,5(25)+17,3
Saurus 4 06:23,633.0 spm
26.LAGFrederik Schiepers06:24,7(26)+18,5
Laga 2 06:24,835.0 spm
27.LAGJelle Marcar06:25,7(27)+19,5
Laga 5 06:25,632.0 spm
28.TRIKoen J.P. van der Boog06:26,3(28)+20,1
Triton 8 06:26,436.0 spm
29.ASOAron Kibbelaar06:26,4(29)+20,2
Asopos de Vliet 3 06:26,434.0 spm
30.PROOlaf de Vos06:27,3(30)+21,1
Proteus-Eretes 8 06:27,236.0 spm
31.OKETijn de Pleijt06:27,4(31)+21,2
Okeanos 6 06:27,637.0 spm
32.NERMaarten Worm06:27,7(32)+21,5
Nereus 6 06:27,636.0 spm
32.SAUOle Plass06:27,7(32)+21,5
Saurus 5 06:27,633.0 spm
34.TRIMart Weultjes06:28,1(34)+21,9
Triton 5 06:28,036.0 spm
35.SKOMees Zwagerman06:28,2(35)+22,0
Skøll 3 06:28,434.0 spm
36.LAGRombout Jansen06:28,6(36)+22,4
Laga 6 06:28,833.0 spm
37.WILIJsbrand Jansma06:29,2(37)+23,0
Willem III 4 06:29,233.0 spm
38.ASOTobias Meijer06:29,3(38)+23,1
Asopos de Vliet 4 06:29,233.0 spm
39.TRIMathijs Bal06:29,8(39)+23,6
Triton 6 06:30,036.0 spm
40.GYAMilan Post06:30,4(40)+24,2
Gyas 06:30,436.0 spm
41.OKEHidde Drenth06:31,8(41)+25,6
Okeanos 5 06:32,034.0 spm
42.TRIMirko de Pagter06:31,9(42)+25,7
Triton 10 06:32,033.0 spm
43.PROCasper Dechering06:32,2(43)+26,0
Proteus-Eretes 2 06:32,439.0 spm
44.WILThijme Huurman06:33,5(44)+27,3
Willem III 1 06:33,635.0 spm
45.TRIQuinten de Cocq06:34,3(45)+28,1
Triton 2 06:34,433.0 spm
46.OKEConstantijn Vroon06:34,5(46)+28,3
Okeanos 4 06:34,433.0 spm
47.OKECas Biesma06:34,7(47)+28,5
Okeanos 3 06:34,833.0 spm
48.LAGMats van Lingen06:35,1(48)+28,9
Laga 4 06:35,236.0 spm
49.PROLucas van der Wurff06:35,3(49)+29,1
Proteus-Eretes 7 06:35,235.0 spm
50.TRIIain Kerr06:37,0(50)+30,8
Triton 12 06:37,233.0 spm
50.LAGKoen Heijmans06:37,0(50)+30,8
Laga 8 06:37,236.0 spm
52.PROBram Luiks06:37,6(52)+31,4
Proteus-Eretes 1 06:37,634.0 spm
53.SAUMees de Greef06:38,0(53)+31,8
Saurus 2 06:38,032.0 spm
53.SKONiels Commandeur06:38,0(53)+31,8
Skøll 4 06:38,035.0 spm
55.DDSEmre Karaosmanoglu06:41,7(55)+35,5
DDS 06:41,632.0 spm
56.PROKarel Mesdom06:44,2(56)+38,0
Proteus-Eretes 4 06:44,435.0 spm
57.PROKoen de Regt06:45,6(57)+39,4
Proteus-Eretes 5 06:45,637.0 spm
58.SKAMees Brans06:46,5(58)+40,3
Skadi 1 06:46,430.0 spm
59.NJOLucas Verweij06:46,8(59)+40,6
Njord 3 06:46,831.0 spm
60.SAUHugo Pieters06:48,0(60)+41,8
Saurus 1 06:48,035.0 spm
61.SAUOle de Jong06:49,4(61)+43,2
Saurus 6 06:49,634.0 spm
62.SKOJoachim Mathot06:49,7(62)+43,5
Skøll 5 06:49,632.0 spm
63.NJOMark Boon06:54,1(63)+47,9
Njord 2 06:54,034.0 spm
64.SKOGuillaume Bernard06:54,5(64)+48,3
Skøll 6 06:54,433.0 spm
65.ALKSteven de Moel06:56,1(65)+49,9
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 06:56,030.0 spm
66.ARGOnno Dings07:04,9(66)+58,7
Argo 5 07:04,833.0 spm
67.ARGMarten van Erp07:06,8(67)+1:00,6
Argo 4 07:06,833.0 spm
68.BORBo schwalb07:17,5(68)+1:11,3
Boreas 07:17,631.0 spm
69.SKAArend Huijser08:05,7(69)+1:59,5
Skadi 2 08:05,630.0 spm
WILLodewijk Tilanus--
Willem III 3