[014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
finishverschil
1.SAUSanne de Kleijn06:56,7(1)
Saurus 1 06:56,834.0 spm
2.NEROona Schobben06:57,5(2)+0,8
Nereus 1 06:57,633.0 spm
3.OKEMaike van de Velde07:05,1(3)+8,4
Okeanos 1 07:05,234.0 spm
4.TRIJulia Lenselink07:05,5(4)+8,8
Triton 4 07:05,634.0 spm
5.NERIsa Zijlstra07:08,0(5)+11,3
Nereus 2 07:08,034.0 spm
6.ASOSytske Wolthuis07:08,1(6)+11,4
Asopos de Vliet 2 07:08,034.0 spm
7.PROMaaike de Braal07:11,4(7)+14,7
Proteus-Eretes 8 07:11,634.0 spm
8.SAUMarit Tolkamp07:12,2(8)+15,5
Saurus 2 07:12,432.0 spm
9.TRIJulia van Leeuwen07:14,6(9)+17,9
Triton 2 07:14,833.0 spm
9.BORRowin Morsinkhof07:14,6(9)+17,9
Boreas 1 07:14,833.0 spm
11.TRILotta Tavernier07:15,8(11)+19,1
Triton 10 07:16,032.0 spm
12.SKODuifje van Oostrom07:16,3(12)+19,6
Skøll 5 07:16,436.0 spm
13.SKOMabel Foster07:16,8(13)+20,1
Skøll 2 07:16,833.0 spm
14.NERMia Freischem07:18,0(14)+21,3
Nereus 5 07:18,036.0 spm
15.SKOMarit Bak07:19,5(15)+22,8
Skøll 1 07:19,631.0 spm
16.SKOVivienne Roos07:19,9(16)+23,2
Skøll 3 07:20,032.0 spm
17.PROFloor Battjes07:20,2(17)+23,5
Proteus-Eretes 5 07:20,431.0 spm
18.PRORoos Ketting07:20,4(18)+23,7
Proteus-Eretes 12 07:20,434.0 spm
19.LAGDaphne Heijn07:20,6(19)+23,9
Laga 2 07:20,831.0 spm
20.OKELoek Nabuurs07:21,7(20)+25,0
Okeanos 3 07:21,635.0 spm
21.LAGAnne Zuijdgeest07:22,9(21)+26,2
Laga 3 07:22,834.0 spm
22.NERAmély Carrière07:23,0(22)+26,3
Nereus 8 07:23,232.0 spm
23.TRINomi van Dijk07:23,1(23)+26,4
Triton 7 07:23,233.0 spm
24.PROMarloes van der Zwart07:23,2(24)+26,5
Proteus-Eretes 9 07:23,234.0 spm
24.TRIMerijn Hilhorst07:23,2(24)+26,5
Triton 6 07:23,232.0 spm
26.NERLiza Lausberg07:23,6(26)+26,9
Nereus 10 07:23,634.0 spm
27.PROEva Zwaveling07:23,7(27)+27,0
Proteus-Eretes 3 07:23,632.0 spm
28.PROLica Niessen07:24,0(28)+27,3
Proteus-Eretes 7 07:24,034.0 spm
29.LAGAnnelotte Maitland07:24,6(29)+27,9
Laga 4 07:24,832.0 spm
30.LAGEvi Tesselaar07:24,7(30)+28,0
Laga 5 07:24,833.0 spm
31.NERSarah Nordemann07:25,1(31)+28,4
Nereus 3 07:25,234.0 spm
32.ASOJulia van der Weerd07:25,5(32)+28,8
Asopos de Vliet 3 07:25,634.0 spm
32.TRILauren van Rijswijck07:25,5(32)+28,8
Triton 11 07:25,634.0 spm
34.TRIJosefien Boogert07:26,1(34)+29,4
Triton 3 07:26,033.0 spm
35.ASOJuliette Strating07:26,4(35)+29,7
Asopos de Vliet 4 07:26,432.0 spm
36.SKOMaartje Glasz07:26,5(36)+29,8
Skøll 7 07:26,433.0 spm
37.NERJip Geurst07:27,5(37)+30,8
Nereus 7 07:27,635.0 spm
38.PROBrenda Giling07:28,4(38)+31,7
Proteus-Eretes 2 07:28,432.0 spm
39.LAGRosalie van der Weerdt07:28,7(39)+32,0
Laga 7 07:28,834.0 spm
39.NJOCaroline de Kanter07:28,7(39)+32,0
Njord 2 07:28,835.0 spm
41.OKEEsther Leliveld07:29,3(41)+32,6
Okeanos 2 07:29,232.0 spm
42.NERTara Splint07:30,1(42)+33,4
Nereus 6 07:30,034.0 spm
42.PRORachel Boer07:30,1(42)+33,4
Proteus-Eretes 11 07:30,031.0 spm
44.PROFleur Cluistra07:30,6(44)+33,9
Proteus-Eretes 4 07:30,832.0 spm
45.NERFloor van Vuren07:30,7(45)+34,0
Nereus 11 07:30,831.0 spm
46.OKECléo de Rooij07:32,3(46)+35,6
Okeanos 5 07:32,430.0 spm
47.LAGTessa Schokking07:33,6(47)+36,9
Laga 6 07:33,633.0 spm
48.OKEMarianne Jol07:33,8(48)+37,1
Okeanos 6 07:34,034.0 spm
49.SKOLinde Deen07:34,5(49)+37,8
Skøll 4 07:34,435.0 spm
50.NJOLotte van de Ven07:34,8(50)+38,1
Njord 1 07:34,833.0 spm
51.NERTamar Verkaik07:36,0(51)+39,3
Nereus 13 07:36,032.0 spm
52.PROStephanie Verheggen07:36,2(52)+39,5
Proteus-Eretes 13 07:36,432.0 spm
53.SKODonya Straatman07:36,8(53)+40,1
Skøll 6 07:36,835.0 spm
54.LAGJet Bosman07:38,2(54)+41,5
Laga 1 07:38,433.0 spm
55.TRIIlse Struik07:38,3(55)+41,6
Triton 8 07:38,431.0 spm
56.NERMinke Wijdeveld07:38,6(56)+41,9
Nereus 15 07:38,834.0 spm
57.OKEFlorentien van Rijsoort07:39,8(57)+43,1
Okeanos 4 07:40,033.0 spm
58.ASOEveline Van Vliet07:40,8(58)+44,1
Asopos de Vliet 1 07:40,832.0 spm
59.PROAnniek van Beusekom07:41,8(59)+45,1
Proteus-Eretes 1 07:42,034.0 spm
60.SAUIsabel Aarts07:43,2(60)+46,5
Saurus 5 07:43,233.0 spm
61.SAUAnna De Lange07:44,5(61)+47,8
Saurus 3 07:44,433.0 spm
62.PROInge Heddes07:47,4(62)+50,7
Proteus-Eretes 6 07:47,634.0 spm
63.TRIHannah Koopman07:49,0(63)+52,3
Triton 9 07:49,231.0 spm
64.NERAdéla Grabmüllerová07:50,1(64)+53,4
Nereus 18 07:50,032.0 spm
65.PROMerlyn Lenssen07:50,4(65)+53,7
Proteus-Eretes 10 07:50,431.0 spm
66.NERValerie Arends07:50,7(66)+54,0
Nereus 12 07:50,830.0 spm
67.NERFemke Bakker07:52,4(67)+55,7
Nereus 23 07:52,430.0 spm
68.NJOIleen Ridder07:53,4(68)+56,7
Njord 3 07:53,633.0 spm
69.NERAnnelot van Essen07:57,2(69)+1:00,5
Nereus 20 07:57,237.0 spm
70.ASOMyl�ne Butselaar07:57,3(70)+1:00,6
Asopos de Vliet 7 07:57,234.0 spm
71.NERBobby de Koning07:59,8(71)+1:03,1
Nereus 21 08:00,030.0 spm
72.TRIHannah de Kleine08:00,8(72)+1:04,1
Triton 12 08:00,833.0 spm
73.VIDSaskia Kriege08:01,7(73)+1:05,0
Vidar 1 08:01,634.0 spm
74.SAUJennifer Brouwer08:06,6(74)+1:09,9
Saurus 4 08:06,831.0 spm
75.NERJosephine Wijdenes08:06,9(75)+1:10,2
Nereus 24 08:06,833.0 spm
76.TRISanne Benes08:09,3(76)+1:12,6
Triton 13 08:09,231.0 spm
77.TRIAnna Hin08:09,6(77)+1:12,9
Triton 1 08:09,631.0 spm
78.ASOSterre Postma08:12,3(78)+1:15,6
Asopos de Vliet 5 08:12,431.0 spm
79.RICBabette Huigsloot08:15,8(79)+1:19,1
RIC 08:16,032.0 spm
80.NERMilou Elting08:20,2(80)+1:23,5
Nereus 25 08:20,430.0 spm
81.BORAstrid Bekker08:24,4(81)+1:27,7
Boreas 2 08:24,429.0 spm
82.ASOLynn Versteegen08:26,6(82)+1:29,9
Asopos de Vliet 6 08:26,832.0 spm
83.VIDSuze Richters09:03,7(83)+2:07,0
Vidar 2 09:03,629.0 spm