[011] J16 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
finishverschil
1.GOUHugo Slangen06:24,2(1)
Gouda 1 06:24,430.0 spm
2.ALKCuup Kuilboer06:28,4(2)+4,2
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 1 06:28,433.0 spm
3.HOOChristian Wetzels06:29,2(3)+5,0
Hoop 2 06:29,234.0 spm
4.HOOThomas Dobbelstein06:34,4(4)+10,2
Hoop 1 06:34,432.0 spm
5.HERWicher Bergsma06:39,3(5)+15,1
Hertog 06:39,234.0 spm
6.LEYValentijn Reitsma06:39,4(6)+15,2
Leythe 3 06:39,635.0 spm
7.MAASimon ten Katen06:39,5(7)+15,3
Maas 1 06:39,633.0 spm
8.SPAJulian Binkhorst06:42,0(8)+17,8
Spaarne 2 06:42,031.0 spm
9.HUNKasper Eldering06:43,6(9)+19,4
De Hunze 3 06:43,635.0 spm
10.LEYRobin Noteboom06:44,6(10)+20,4
Leythe 2 06:44,831.0 spm
11.SPAKristian Vreeken06:47,3(11)+23,1
Spaarne 4 06:47,232.0 spm
12.GOUThijs Wiggers06:47,5(12)+23,3
Gouda 2 06:47,633.0 spm
13.ALKStan Helmstrijd06:49,2(13)+25,0
Alkmaarsche R&ZV 2 06:49,235.0 spm
14.ZWOWessel Immeker06:49,4(14)+25,2
Zwolsche R&ZV 1 06:49,634.0 spm
15.MAAMark Knowles06:50,4(15)+26,2
Maas 2 06:50,435.0 spm
16.HUNSimon van Dijk06:51,9(16)+27,7
De Hunze 2 06:52,034.0 spm
17.HEMLuuk van Delden06:52,1(17)+27,9
Hemus 3 06:52,033.0 spm
18.HUNDaan Munneke06:53,6(18)+29,4
De Hunze 1 06:53,633.0 spm
19.HOOJulian Echtermeijer06:55,6(19)+31,4
Hoop 3 06:55,634.0 spm
20.GOUDauwe Krijtenburg06:57,8(20)+33,6
Gouda 3 06:58,030.0 spm
21.IRINathan Bevaart07:01,1(21)+36,9
Iris 1 07:01,228.0 spm
22.NAARuben Mos07:02,3(22)+38,1
Naarden 2 07:02,432.0 spm
23.GOUTimme Berendsen07:04,3(23)+40,1
Gouda 4 07:04,431.0 spm
24.JASMelle Goosen07:04,5(24)+40,3
Jason 07:04,430.0 spm
25.WILNiklas Roos07:05,8(25)+41,6
Willem III 2 07:06,034.0 spm
26.GOUMees van der Westen07:06,0(26)+41,8
Gouda 5 07:06,028.0 spm
27.LAASem van der Aa07:06,1(27)+41,9
Laak 2 07:06,034.0 spm
28.LAANikolay Nikolov07:07,0(28)+42,8
Laak 1 07:07,229.0 spm
29.HEMQuinten Osendarp07:07,4(29)+43,2
Hemus 4 07:07,629.0 spm
30.HEMJelle Hupkes07:08,3(30)+44,1
Hemus 5 07:08,430.0 spm
31.SPAJan Schellaars07:08,5(31)+44,3
Spaarne 5 07:08,430.0 spm
32.HEMOle de Buijzer07:13,3(32)+49,1
Hemus 7 07:13,231.0 spm
33.HEMJonas van der Molen07:14,4(33)+50,2
Hemus 6 07:14,432.0 spm
34.WILJelle de Boer07:15,3(34)+51,1
Willem III 1 07:15,232.0 spm
35.ZWOXander Pool07:17,3(35)+53,1
Zwolsche R&ZV 2 07:17,227.0 spm
36.TORTommy Bruining07:18,5(36)+54,3
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging 07:18,433.0 spm
36.HOOLucas Mulder07:18,5(36)+54,3
Hoop 6 07:18,432.0 spm
38.NAADavid Gambon07:19,7(38)+55,5
Naarden 1 07:19,634.0 spm
39.DDSArthur van Eijck07:20,8(39)+56,6
DDS 2 07:20,830.0 spm
40.HEMElmer Kleintjens07:22,0(40)+57,8
Hemus 2 07:22,034.0 spm
41.COMGijs Straathof07:23,9(41)+59,7
HRV de Compagnie 2 07:24,031.0 spm
42.IRIJonas Geers07:24,7(42)+1:00,5
Iris 2 07:24,827.0 spm
42.HEMBram van Spronsen07:24,7(42)+1:00,5
Hemus 1 07:24,834.0 spm
44.HOOConstantijn Bergman07:25,0(44)+1:00,8
Hoop 4 07:25,235.0 spm
45.DAVMikke Wagenmans07:26,3(45)+1:02,1
Daventria 07:26,434.0 spm
46.ZWOMatthijs Smink07:26,9(46)+1:02,7
Zwolsche R&ZV 3 07:26,829.0 spm
47.WILVincent Went07:29,6(47)+1:05,4
Willem III 5 07:29,633.0 spm
48.WILMartijn Aris07:30,1(48)+1:05,9
Willem III 4 07:30,035.0 spm
49.GOUErik Markus07:30,8(49)+1:06,6
Gouda 6 07:30,830.0 spm
50.SPABerend Bevers07:32,6(50)+1:08,4
Spaarne 3 07:32,834.0 spm
51.HEMVictor Breman07:44,5(51)+1:20,3
Hemus 8 07:44,431.0 spm
52.LEYFloris Jan Potjer07:49,5(52)+1:25,3
Leythe 1 07:49,630.0 spm
53.HOOFinn Doeksen07:50,5(53)+1:26,3
Hoop 5 07:50,430.0 spm
54.COMTim Dekker07:53,6(54)+1:29,4
HRV de Compagnie 4 07:53,631.0 spm