zaterdag

16 december 2023

ploeg
slag
veldracetijdbaan
PROProteus-EretesDCl 82000 meterza 09:15[17-24]
Lisette van Dam
PROProteus-Eretes 2HCl 82000 meterza 09:45[17-24]
Coen Jansen
PROProteus-Eretes 1HCl 82000 meterza 09:45[33-40]
Timo van den Heuvel
PRONiek van der GriftHMA2000 meterza 10:15[4]
Proteus-Eretes
PRONoor ZuidhoffLDG2000 meterza 10:30[10]
Proteus-Eretes 3
PROLeonoor BosLDG2000 meterza 10:30[11]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROKyra de JongLDG2000 meterza 10:30[15]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROJari BritsLHG2000 meterza 10:45[5]
Proteus-Eretes 4
PRORenze DijkhuizenLHG2000 meterza 10:45[37]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROWessel SchulteLHG2000 meterza 10:45[38]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROKoen de RegtHG2000 meterza 13:15[3]
Proteus-Eretes 5
PROKarel MesdomHG2000 meterza 13:15[5]
Proteus-Eretes 4
PROBram LuiksHG2000 meterza 13:15[6]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROLucas van der WurffHG2000 meterza 13:15[7]
Proteus-Eretes 7
PROCasper DecheringHG2000 meterza 13:15[12]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PROLars De NijsHG2000 meterza 13:30[20]
Proteus-Eretes 6
PROOlaf de VosHG2000 meterza 13:30[33]
Proteus-Eretes 8
PROInge HeddesDG2000 meterza 13:45[1]
Proteus-Eretes 6
PROStephanie VerheggenDG2000 meterza 13:45[11]
Proteus-Eretes 13
PROFleur CluistraDG2000 meterza 13:45[12]
Proteus-Eretes 4
PROMerlyn LenssenDG2000 meterza 13:45[17]
Proteus-Eretes 10
PROAnniek van BeusekomDG2000 meterza 13:45[23]
Proteus-Eretes 1
ASOMyl´┐Żne ButselaarDG2000 meterza 13:45[40]
Asopos de Vliet 7
PROFloor BattjesDG2000 meterza 14:00[8]
Proteus-Eretes 5
PROMarloes van der ZwartDG2000 meterza 14:00[15]
Proteus-Eretes 9
PROMaaike de BraalDG2000 meterza 14:00[16]
Proteus-Eretes 8
PROEva ZwavelingDG2000 meterza 14:00[17]
Proteus-Eretes 3
PRORachel BoerDG2000 meterza 14:00[29]
Proteus-Eretes 11
PRORoos KettingDG2000 meterza 14:00[32]
Proteus-Eretes 12
PROLica NiessenDG2000 meterza 14:00[34]
Proteus-Eretes 7
PROBrenda GilingDG2000 meterza 14:00[39]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRONino BonsangueH stuurtjes1000 meterza 14:25[2]
Proteus-Eretes
PROMilou DijkD stuurtjes1000 meterza 14:25[36]
Proteus-Eretes 2
PRORosalin UdoD stuurtjes1000 meterza 14:25[37]
Proteus-Eretes 1
PROProteus-EretesH lustrum 41000 meterza 14:35[33-36]
Jort Kuiper
ASOAsopos de Vliet 2DEj 42000 meterza 15:15[17-20]
Eva van der Geest
PROProteus-EretesLHEj 82000 meterza 15:45[1-8]
Willem van Gemert
PROProteus-EretesDEj 82000 meterza 16:15[25-32]
Sanne Pijl
ASOAsopos de VlietDEj 82000 meterza 16:30[25-32]
Tamara Dofferhoff
PROProteus-EretesHEj 82000 meterza 16:45[33-40]
Roef Hendrik Riesthuis
Probeer nu de beta versie van onze nieuwe regatta site!