[007] LHSB (Nederlands Kampioenschap) 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKECornelus Palsma01:32,5(1)03:06,2(1)04:40,9(1)06:16,4(1)
Okeanos 01:32,501:33,701:34,701:35,636.5 spm
2.PROReinoud Tas01:34,3(2)03:09,9(2)04:44,9(2)06:19,4(2)+3,0
Proteus-Eretes 1 01:34,301:35,601:35,001:34,637.2 spm
3.MAAThijs Wassing01:36,1(4)03:14,0(5)04:51,6(5)06:29,1(3)+12,7
Maas 01:36,101:37,901:37,601:37,538.8 spm
4.ARGAaron van der Wel01:36,5(5)03:13,7(4)04:51,1(4)06:29,2(4)+12,8
Argo 1 01:36,501:37,201:37,401:38,036.8 spm
5.LAGMees Halkes01:35,1(3)03:12,5(3)04:50,5(3)06:32,5(5)+16,1
Laga 4 01:35,101:37,401:38,001:42,036.0 spm
6.LAGJules Bodegom01:37,8(9)03:15,4(7)04:52,6(7)06:34,2(6)+17,8
Laga 3 01:37,801:37,601:37,201:41,634.7 spm
7.NJOTygo Rompa01:37,8(9)03:16,2(8)04:55,3(8)06:34,9(7)+18,5
Njord 1 01:37,801:38,401:39,101:39,535.0 spm
8.LAGKoen Heijmans01:38,6(14)03:17,8(11)04:57,0(10)06:35,5(8)+19,1
Laga 9 01:38,601:39,201:39,201:38,536.5 spm
9.NJOSal Griep01:37,5(8)03:16,9(9)04:56,4(9)06:36,6(9)+20,2
Njord 5 01:37,501:39,401:39,501:40,134.5 spm
10.PHOFedrik Ploeg01:36,8(6)03:14,1(6)04:51,7(6)06:37,0(10)+20,6
Phocas 01:36,801:37,301:37,601:45,336.8 spm
11.SKATim van Roessel01:37,1(7)03:16,9(9)04:57,8(11)06:39,8(11)+23,4
Skadi 1 01:37,101:39,801:40,901:42,037.8 spm
12.NJORuben Kouwenhoven01:37,8(9)03:18,4(13)04:59,4(14)06:40,5(12)+24,1
Njord 2 01:37,801:40,601:41,001:41,134.3 spm
13.SKAThijs Beelenkamp01:38,4(12)03:18,3(12)04:59,0(12)06:41,1(13)+24,7
Skadi 2 01:38,401:39,901:40,701:42,137.0 spm
14.NJOVincent van Rie01:38,9(16)03:19,9(17)05:01,1(18)06:42,6(14)+26,2
Njord 7 01:38,901:41,001:41,201:41,633.5 spm
15.NJOLars van der Salm01:38,4(12)03:18,7(15)05:00,1(16)06:44,1(15)+27,7
Njord 4 01:38,401:40,301:41,401:44,134.0 spm
16.LAGMats den Hartog01:38,6(14)03:18,5(14)04:59,3(13)06:44,2(16)+27,8
Laga 6 01:38,601:39,901:40,801:44,937.5 spm
17.LAGDaniƫl Tap01:39,1(17)03:19,5(16)04:59,7(15)06:44,8(17)+28,4
Laga 5 01:39,101:40,401:40,201:45,136.0 spm
18.NJOKoen Attema01:39,8(19)03:20,2(19)05:00,8(17)06:45,1(18)+28,7
Njord 3 01:39,801:40,401:40,601:44,332.5 spm
19.LAGTijl Meyer01:41,5(25)03:23,8(24)05:04,9(22)06:45,4(19)+29,0
Laga 10 01:41,501:42,301:41,101:40,637.0 spm
20.LAGRoeland Oosterveld01:40,8(22)03:23,3(23)05:06,1(24)06:46,8(20)+30,4
Laga 7 01:40,801:42,501:42,801:40,734.0 spm
21.ARGLars Hermsen01:40,2(20)03:21,1(20)05:03,6(19)06:47,8(21)+31,4
Argo 2 01:40,201:40,901:42,501:44,135.2 spm
21.LAGHugo Snelder01:39,1(17)03:20,0(18)05:03,7(20)06:47,8(21)+31,4
Laga 8 01:39,101:40,901:43,701:44,033.7 spm
23.NJOBart van den Bergh01:40,8(22)03:22,6(22)05:04,6(21)06:49,2(23)+32,8
Njord 6 01:40,801:41,801:42,001:44,735.8 spm
24.LAGCasper Pronk Van Hoogeveen01:40,4(21)03:22,2(21)05:05,5(23)06:49,8(24)+33,4
Laga 1 01:40,401:41,801:43,301:44,233.7 spm
25.ARGBram Sluijters01:41,0(24)03:24,6(25)05:08,9(25)06:53,0(25)+36,6
Argo 3 01:41,001:43,601:44,301:44,134.7 spm
LAGMaas de Kruijk   niet gestart
Laga 2