za 09:45 - race 5 - Sporthallen Zuid - [014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJOMyrthe Beijnvoort01:47,1(1)03:38,1(1)05:30,7(1)07:21,1(1)
Njord 4 01:47,101:51,001:52,601:50,331.0 spm
2.PHOFloor Bleijerveld01:51,1(5)03:43,3(4)05:36,0(3)07:27,1(2)+6,0
Phocas 2 01:51,101:52,201:52,701:51,033.7 spm
3.TRIMarie de Munck01:51,1(5)03:44,0(6)05:36,6(4)07:28,0(3)+6,9
Triton 6 01:51,101:52,901:52,601:51,533.5 spm
4.THEQuinta Bonekamp01:49,4(2)03:41,4(2)05:34,2(2)07:28,7(4)+7,6
Thêta 9 01:49,401:52,001:52,801:54,537.2 spm
5.SKOLuka van der Zwan01:52,7(16)03:46,1(13)05:38,3(7)07:29,4(5)+8,3
Skøll 7 01:52,701:53,401:52,201:51,034.5 spm
6.EURNellie Duisterwinkel01:53,5(20)03:47,0(16)05:40,7(15)07:30,0(6)+8,9
Euros 2 01:53,501:53,501:53,701:49,433.0 spm
7.GYAIris Schuch01:52,5(13)03:45,2(8)05:39,2(9)07:32,4(7)+11,3
Gyas 3 01:52,501:52,701:54,001:53,232.7 spm
8.THECarlotta Kruithof01:52,5(13)03:45,6(10)05:38,2(6)07:32,5(8)+11,4
Thêta 3 01:52,501:53,101:52,601:54,434.0 spm
9.SKOLinde Schumacher01:52,7(16)03:46,8(15)05:40,5(14)07:32,7(9)+11,6
Skøll 6 01:52,701:54,101:53,701:52,233.5 spm
10.THEJoanne Maartense01:51,6(8)03:45,3(9)05:39,3(11)07:33,0(10)+11,9
Thêta 6 01:51,601:53,701:54,001:53,832.2 spm
11.TRIDasja Heesterbeek01:52,0(11)03:45,7(11)05:40,1(12)07:33,1(11)+12,0
Triton 8 01:52,001:53,701:54,401:53,030.7 spm
11.PELCarlijn de Rooij01:49,6(3)03:42,9(3)05:37,5(5)07:33,1(11)+12,0
Pelargos 2 01:49,601:53,301:54,601:55,530.2 spm
13.TRILis Verouden01:53,7(21)03:47,3(18)05:41,2(16)07:33,6(13)+12,5
Triton 9 01:53,701:53,601:53,901:52,432.5 spm
13.PHOMargo Dijkink01:52,3(12)03:44,9(7)05:38,9(8)07:33,6(13)+12,5
Phocas 1 01:52,301:52,601:54,001:54,730.0 spm
15.SKOEmma Jacobs01:51,8(9)03:46,5(14)05:42,8(18)07:34,7(15)+13,6
Skøll 4 01:51,801:54,701:56,301:51,936.7 spm
16.ORCAriana Tanja01:52,6(15)03:47,2(17)05:41,5(17)07:35,2(16)+14,1
Orca 1 01:52,601:54,601:54,301:53,734.2 spm
17.ORCSophie Tubbergen01:51,4(7)03:47,4(19)05:43,8(21)07:35,8(17)+14,7
Orca 3 01:51,401:56,001:56,401:52,134.7 spm
18.SKOAnnemieke Efdee01:50,0(4)03:43,3(4)05:39,2(9)07:36,0(18)+14,9
Skøll 1 01:50,001:53,301:55,901:56,938.0 spm
19.PELBirgit Göbel01:54,2(22)03:49,2(23)05:43,7(20)07:36,5(19)+15,4
Pelargos 1 01:54,201:55,001:54,501:52,932.2 spm
20.GYADagmar Sieders01:52,9(18)03:45,9(12)05:40,2(13)07:36,6(20)+15,5
Gyas 2 01:52,901:53,001:54,301:56,433.7 spm
21.THELisa Overdevest01:54,6(25)03:49,1(22)05:43,4(19)07:36,9(21)+15,8
Thêta 7 01:54,601:54,501:54,301:53,531.3 spm
22.SKOEmma Diepeveen01:54,4(23)03:51,0(24)05:46,8(23)07:37,5(22)+16,4
Skøll 3 01:54,401:56,601:55,801:50,731.0 spm
23.PROSanne Smid01:53,1(19)03:47,5(20)05:44,9(22)07:42,9(23)+21,8
Proteus 3 01:53,101:54,401:57,401:57,931.7 spm
24.ORCDana Peters01:55,9(28)03:52,8(25)05:50,3(24)07:49,4(24)+28,3
Orca 7 01:55,901:56,901:57,501:59,132.2 spm
25.NERMaria Groenewoud01:59,6(33)03:58,7(31)05:57,7(28)07:51,8(25)+30,7
Nereus 2 01:59,601:59,101:59,001:54,230.0 spm
26.TRIMarlies Buné01:58,7(30)03:57,6(30)05:56,8(27)07:51,9(26)+30,8
Triton 7 01:58,701:58,901:59,201:55,131.3 spm
27.NERAnne Sophie Blokland01:57,4(29)03:54,2(26)05:52,9(26)07:52,7(27)+31,6
Nereus 1 01:57,401:56,801:58,701:59,827.3 spm
28.Frederique Van Wijngaarden01:51,9(10)03:47,9(21)05:50,8(25)07:53,3(28)+32,2
 01:51,901:56,002:02,902:02,627.5 spm
29.EURSophie Horlings01:59,0(31)03:59,1(32)05:59,7(31)07:56,4(29)+35,3
Euros 3 01:59,002:00,102:00,601:56,832.2 spm
30.OKEFemke Slabbekoorn01:55,4(27)03:55,2(27)05:58,1(29)07:59,9(30)+38,8
Okeanos 7 01:55,401:59,802:02,902:01,831.2 spm
31.ORCMarloes Nanninga01:54,5(24)03:55,9(28)05:59,3(30)08:01,5(31)+40,4
Orca 8 01:54,502:01,402:03,402:02,329.7 spm
32.ORCMaud Rinkes01:54,8(26)03:57,2(29)06:01,9(32)08:07,6(32)+46,5
Orca 9 01:54,802:02,402:04,702:05,732.4 spm
33.PELEmma Strijbos01:59,5(32)04:02,5(33)06:05,3(33)08:10,7(33)+49,6
Pelargos 4 01:59,502:03,002:02,802:05,329.2 spm
34.NERSterre Langeveld02:05,7(37)04:10,1(35)06:14,5(34)08:14,9(34)+53,8
Nereus 3 02:05,702:04,402:04,402:00,329.5 spm
35.NERJane Schulting02:03,5(34)04:08,9(34)06:15,4(35)08:22,3(35)+1:01,2
Nereus 5 02:03,502:05,402:06,502:06,831.5 spm
36.ORCSophie Coolen02:03,9(35)04:12,0(36)06:22,6(36)08:33,6(36)+1:12,5
Orca 10 02:03,902:08,102:10,602:11,032.0 spm
37.NERGwendolyn Pieters02:04,8(36)04:18,2(37)06:34,0(37)08:46,6(37)+1:25,5
Nereus 4 02:04,802:13,402:15,802:12,531.7 spm
38.NERJosephine Kleinendorst02:10,6(38)04:24,9(38)06:40,1(38)08:51,1(38)+1:30,0
Nereus 6 02:10,602:14,302:15,202:11,030.2 spm
SKORubi Ooms   niet gestart
Skøll 8