za 09:10 - race 2 - [033] DCl 4 1000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500mfinish
interval
verschil
1.AMSAmstel--03:38,4(1)
Anneke van den Brink 01:41,401:45,51069m · 36.0 spm
Fenna Wüst 01:48,001:53,01001m · 37.5 spm
Geraldine van Veen 01:45,401:48,51026m · 37.0 spm
Deanne Verkroost 01:55,101:57,9943m · 36.0 spm
2.TRITriton--03:40,6(2)+2,2
Isabelle Bloemen 01:50,801:50,91006m · 35.5 spm
Daphne van Vliet 01:49,501:50,91013m · 35.0 spm
Lotte Laan 01:41,401:52,01036m · 35.0 spm
Famke van Ree 01:49,601:56,9980m · 35.4 spm
3.NERNereus--03:40,7(3)+2,3
Jasmijn Theel 01:48,401:49,61024m · 35.0 spm
Eva Leliveld 01:49,802:01,4969m · 35.4 spm
Mijke Knijnenburg 01:48,101:50,21026m · 31.0 spm
Jolijn Keijzer 01:44,201:52,01023m · 30.0 spm
4.NJONjord 1--03:41,6(4)+3,2
Annabel Goudriaan 01:48,501:53,81004m · 38.5 spm
Femke Groenewegen 01:50,401:55,3990m · 32.5 spm
Rachell Rutten 01:48,301:49,41024m · 35.0 spm
Sofie Goudriaan 01:48,301:52,11015m · 36.5 spm
5.PROProteus 1--03:41,9(5)+3,5
Tari de Jong 01:46,001:50,61039m · 33.0 spm
Pien Kastelein 01:49,901:57,7982m · 38.4 spm
Michelle Dubbeld 01:46,901:54,01011m · 37.0 spm
Shea Haggerty 01:48,001:54,81001m · 34.4 spm
6.AEGAegir--03:42,8(6)+4,4
Noa Kroon 01:50,101:52,91011m · 36.5 spm
Ella Biemans 01:50,201:51,81015m · 32.0 spm
Lotte Baars 01:48,901:54,31009m · 32.0 spm
Maartje Molenaar 01:51,101:52,41008m · 33.5 spm
7.ARGArgo 1--03:43,4(7)+5,0
Meike Schilder 01:44,501:52,81036m · 30.5 spm
Sigrid Bokma 01:50,201:54,41005m · 30.5 spm
Denice Beij 01:47,801:58,5996m · 33.4 spm
Anna Rosa Juurlink 01:46,901:58,61001m · 32.4 spm
8.GYAGyas 4--03:43,9(8)+5,5
Anne Leerkotte 01:46,701:55,11015m · 32.0 spm
Maartje Dorreboom 01:50,101:58,2990m · 34.4 spm
Sanne Hemmer 01:49,201:54,21010m · 35.0 spm
Willeke Klimp 01:48,101:53,81018m · 32.5 spm
9.THEThêta--03:44,2(9)+5,8
Arlette Kick 01:54,601:56,6983m · 32.0 spm
Tessa De Jong 01:53,601:53,5993m · 35.0 spm
Sarah van Driel van Wageningen 01:52,901:57,2980m · 34.5 spm
Noortje Wilms 01:41,601:47,51077m · 36.1 spm
10.SKOSkøll 2--03:45,5(10)+7,1
Tosca van Boom 01:50,001:48,21044m · 33.0 spm
Amber Hurry 01:51,501:56,7996m · 36.5 spm
Lisette Pauw 01:49,202:00,0996m · 34.9 spm
Siem Rothengatter 01:49,901:57,01005m · 37.4 spm
11.SKOSkøll 5--03:48,6(11)+10,2
Danielle Akkermans 01:52,101:57,61007m · 36.5 spm
Tess Wattimury 01:54,001:57,9992m · 38.0 spm
Sieske Boers 01:54,501:56,3995m · 32.0 spm
Marthe Schöpping 01:50,601:51,91040m · 34.5 spm
12.GYAGyas 2--03:49,0(12)+10,6
Guusje van den Berg 01:54,102:02,9977m · 32.4 spm
Lise Klein Ganseij 01:53,402:01,5986m · 31.9 spm
Eva van der Putten 01:48,701:54,31038m · 31.0 spm
Silke van der Wal 01:47,401:55,11039m · 36.5 spm
13.SKOSkøll 3--03:50,2(13)+11,8
Jetske Cleophas 01:51,701:54,21025m · 37.5 spm
Fleur Goossens 01:52,901:54,91017m · 37.5 spm
Sophie Didden 01:54,001:56,71006m · 34.0 spm
Robin Janssens 01:58,001:59,0980m · 34.5 spm
14.NJONjord 2--03:53,4(14)+15,0
Annelot Jonker 01:51,701:54,21042m · 35.0 spm
Jente Boersma 01:53,501:54,81033m · 35.0 spm
Meike Kroezen 01:52,201:56,11034m · 35.5 spm
Susan van den Nieuwendijk 01:59,702:14,4932m · 31.7 spm