za 11:15 - race 11 - Sporthallen Zuid - [015] LHG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NJOStijn Meijer01:37,1(6)03:14,0(3)04:50,6(3)06:26,5(1)
Njord 1 01:37,101:36,901:36,601:35,831.7 spm
2.TRIMalte Stuhlmacher01:37,3(8)03:14,7(4)04:52,5(4)06:28,7(2)+2,2
Triton 1 01:37,301:37,401:37,801:36,237.5 spm
3.LAGNiels van Vliet01:36,2(1)03:13,0(2)04:50,5(2)06:29,4(3)+2,9
Laga 6 01:36,201:36,801:37,501:39,036.0 spm
4.GYAJelte ter Braake01:37,9(13)03:16,6(9)04:54,5(7)06:30,6(4)+4,1
Gyas 1 01:37,901:38,701:37,901:36,134.5 spm
5.TRIKoen J. P. van der Boog01:38,0(15)03:17,4(18)04:56,2(12)06:32,2(5)+5,7
Triton 3 01:38,001:39,401:38,801:36,235.2 spm
6.GYAStijn Meijssen01:38,4(18)03:17,1(15)04:55,6(9)06:33,5(6)+7,0
Gyas 3 01:38,401:38,701:38,501:37,935.2 spm
7.LAGIds van der Werf01:38,7(22)03:17,8(20)04:56,4(14)06:33,7(7)+7,2
Laga 1 01:38,701:39,101:38,601:37,335.7 spm
8.NJODaan Walder01:38,5(19)03:17,8(20)04:56,9(17)06:34,0(8)+7,5
Njord 2 01:38,501:39,301:39,101:37,135.3 spm
8.VIDPatrick van Dam01:38,7(22)03:17,2(16)04:55,2(8)06:34,0(8)+7,5
Vidar 1 01:38,701:38,501:38,001:38,832.3 spm
10.EURBram Poortman01:37,2(7)03:16,6(9)04:56,8(16)06:34,2(10)+7,7
Euros 2 01:37,201:39,401:40,201:37,435.5 spm
11.SKAMaxim den Boogert01:37,8(12)03:16,6(9)04:56,0(10)06:34,4(11)+7,9
Skadi 3 01:37,801:38,801:39,401:38,437.7 spm
11.GYANiek van Wattum01:39,3(29)03:18,5(24)04:57,2(19)06:34,4(11)+7,9
Gyas 2 01:39,301:39,201:38,701:37,134.5 spm
13.PROChris van der Hoorn01:37,5(9)03:15,7(7)04:54,3(6)06:34,6(13)+8,1
Proteus 3 01:37,501:38,201:38,601:40,336.0 spm
13.PRODaan Doelman01:36,4(2)03:12,8(1)04:49,7(1)06:34,6(13)+8,1
Proteus 2 01:36,401:36,401:36,901:44,936.0 spm
15.VIDLeroy van Loopik01:38,6(21)03:17,8(20)04:57,2(19)06:34,8(15)+8,3
Vidar 3 01:38,601:39,201:39,401:37,733.5 spm
16.LAGKoen Wattel01:39,4(32)03:18,7(28)04:58,1(23)06:35,2(16)+8,7
Laga 5 01:39,401:39,301:39,401:37,035.5 spm
17.LAGTiis van der Werf01:39,2(28)03:18,5(24)04:57,6(21)06:35,6(17)+9,1
Laga 4 01:39,201:39,301:39,101:38,035.5 spm
18.NJOSam van Hugten01:37,9(13)03:16,8(12)04:56,2(12)06:36,1(18)+9,6
Njord 4 01:37,901:38,901:39,401:39,833.3 spm
18.OKENathan Remijnse01:38,3(17)03:16,9(14)04:56,9(17)06:36,1(18)+9,6
Okeanos 1 01:38,301:38,601:40,001:39,237.2 spm
20.EURBerend-Jan te Booij01:39,0(26)03:18,6(26)04:58,2(25)06:37,3(20)+10,8
Euros 6 01:39,001:39,601:39,601:39,035.0 spm
20.LAGMees Vanderbroeck01:39,0(26)03:18,6(26)04:58,0(22)06:37,3(20)+10,8
Laga 2 01:39,001:39,601:39,401:39,435.0 spm
22.TRIGijs Bartholomeus01:36,5(3)03:15,1(6)04:53,1(5)06:37,4(22)+10,9
Triton 2 01:36,501:38,601:38,001:44,435.5 spm
23.SKOMartijn Jong01:39,3(29)03:19,3(31)04:59,5(29)06:38,7(23)+12,2
Skøll 8 01:39,301:40,001:40,201:39,135.0 spm
24.VIDSem Mozes01:38,7(22)03:17,7(19)04:58,1(23)06:39,5(24)+13,0
Vidar 5 01:38,701:39,001:40,401:41,433.8 spm
25.ORCPelle Laken01:37,6(10)03:17,3(17)04:58,2(25)06:39,7(25)+13,2
Orca 1 01:37,601:39,701:40,901:41,636.7 spm
26.GYAMarnix van Lieshout01:38,8(25)03:19,0(30)04:59,1(28)06:40,0(26)+13,5
Gyas 4 01:38,801:40,201:40,101:41,034.0 spm
27.LAGAlexander Serraris01:38,0(15)03:16,8(12)04:59,0(27)06:40,4(27)+13,9
Laga 3 01:38,001:38,801:42,201:41,435.0 spm
28.VIDSjors Smits01:36,5(3)03:15,0(5)04:56,0(10)06:40,6(28)+14,1
Vidar 4 01:36,501:38,501:41,001:44,635.0 spm
29.TRIJaap van Trijp01:39,3(29)03:20,1(33)05:00,9(32)06:40,8(29)+14,3
Triton 4 01:39,301:40,801:40,801:39,933.7 spm
29.THEThomas Buise01:38,5(19)03:18,7(28)05:00,2(30)06:40,8(29)+14,3
Thêta 2 01:38,501:40,201:41,501:40,536.5 spm
31.GYATom te Rijdt01:40,1(37)03:21,0(36)05:01,7(33)06:42,6(31)+16,1
Gyas 6 01:40,101:40,901:40,701:40,834.3 spm
32.NERWillem Kullberg01:37,7(11)03:16,3(8)04:56,4(14)06:43,1(32)+16,6
Nereus 01:37,701:38,601:40,101:46,835.5 spm
33.GYARick Huizinga01:41,0(38)03:22,2(38)05:03,1(38)06:43,2(33)+16,7
Gyas 5 01:41,001:41,201:40,901:40,034.5 spm
34.OKEMenno Vroegindeweij01:41,1(39)03:21,8(37)05:02,8(36)06:44,3(34)+17,8
Okeanos 3 01:41,101:40,701:41,001:41,536.5 spm
35.PHOIvo Hermans01:40,0(35)03:20,4(34)05:01,9(34)06:44,8(35)+18,3
Phocas 2 01:40,001:40,401:41,501:42,933.8 spm
36.SKOMartijn Admiraal01:37,0(5)03:18,1(23)05:00,8(31)06:45,2(36)+18,7
Skøll 2 01:37,001:41,101:42,701:44,435.2 spm
37.ORCThijs Rijnders01:39,5(33)03:20,0(32)05:01,9(34)06:45,3(37)+18,8
Orca 2 01:39,501:40,501:41,901:43,335.5 spm
38.TRIMaarten Lanooy01:40,0(35)03:20,5(35)05:02,9(37)06:50,7(38)+24,2
Triton 5 01:40,001:40,501:42,401:47,734.9 spm
39.SKOTim Vonsée01:39,7(34)03:22,7(39)05:08,3(39)06:51,3(39)+24,8
Skøll 1 01:39,701:43,001:45,601:43,031.5 spm
ASOBonno Muller   niet gestart
Asopos 1