za 16:30 - race 29 - [023] LDEj 4 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 1------07:44,8(1)
Pien Wilmink 01:55,401:56,301:56,401:56,12013m · 31.0 spm
Puck Pentenga 01:52,901:53,301:53,201:51,32077m · 30.7 spm
Milou de Vries 01:57,001:58,301:58,701:57,61985m · 31.0 spm
Emma Schippers 01:57,301:58,101:58,501:59,41969m · 30.0 spm
2.NJONjord------07:50,6(2)+5,8
Laurine Mackenzie 01:57,101:57,301:55,001:54,82039m · 32.7 spm
Meike van der Heide 01:55,201:57,201:59,702:00,92003m · 30.2 spm
Rebekka van Beek 01:57,101:57,501:57,701:56,52012m · 31.5 spm
Lisa Brinkman 01:58,601:59,701:59,801:57,91983m · 34.0 spm
3.GYAGyas------07:52,4(3)+7,6
Roos Nijhof 01:56,301:57,501:58,201:59,32017m · 31.5 spm
Arienne Dijkstra 01:59,401:59,501:59,601:58,91991m · 34.0 spm
Carlijn Knoppers 01:58,302:00,002:02,102:03,01963m · 33.2 spm
Noortje van Dijk 01:53,901:54,701:55,501:54,32065m · 33.7 spm
4.ASOAsopos------07:53,4(4)+8,6
Asha Hoogeveen 01:56,701:59,402:01,701:57,71998m · 34.5 spm
Sophie van den Berg 01:58,901:59,702:00,302:03,11972m · 34.3 spm
Iris Hoekstra 01:53,801:55,601:55,501:53,82075m · 32.7 spm
Eline van Dijk 01:56,501:59,102:02,402:00,21989m · 33.3 spm
5.SKOSkøll------07:54,8(5)+10,0
Susan Visser 01:58,902:01,702:01,902:01,11973m · 31.2 spm
Carlijn Bouman 01:55,801:58,501:59,602:00,02013m · 33.0 spm
Isabella Hofmans 01:50,901:57,101:56,701:54,72072m · 30.9 spm
Emma Groenveld 01:59,002:02,402:02,001:59,01980m · 31.7 spm
6.NERNereus------07:57,4(6)+12,6
Anneloes Pluimert 01:51,601:53,101:56,201:59,12081m · 29.5 spm
Robin van Sallandt 01:57,601:59,602:05,302:16,41930m · 29.9 spm
Jet Zandbergen 01:55,601:57,602:02,002:04,22003m · 30.0 spm
Charlotte Russel 01:55,701:56,902:00,202:01,02027m · 30.2 spm
7.SKASkadi 1------07:57,5(7)+12,7
Daphne Leenders 01:55,901:56,701:57,802:00,22035m · 31.0 spm
Pien Ruigrok 01:58,001:58,001:59,001:59,32022m · 33.2 spm
Stella den Hengst 01:58,601:59,502:03,002:05,91974m · 32.8 spm
Hannah Jonker 01:58,001:57,602:00,302:03,02005m · 32.7 spm
8.TRITriton------07:58,1(8)+13,3
Nadia Schmitter 01:55,701:56,901:59,002:01,52033m · 31.8 spm
Noëlle Cox 02:00,202:01,802:02,002:01,31978m · 34.0 spm
Julia Wesseling 01:58,402:01,902:03,002:03,91972m · 32.0 spm
Anne van der Krol 01:55,401:55,901:57,101:59,02052m · 32.0 spm
9.ORCOrca 1------07:58,9(9)+14,1
Ursula Bergwerff 02:00,002:01,002:01,401:58,62003m · 32.0 spm
Eva Krol 01:58,601:59,902:01,202:02,02002m · 31.5 spm
Alba Schielen 01:58,101:58,201:58,401:59,02028m · 31.7 spm
Emma Sluijs 01:58,401:59,802:00,802:00,32007m · 32.2 spm
10.ARGArgo------07:59,8(10)+15,0
Aniek Henken 01:55,801:57,501:58,802:01,22035m · 33.8 spm
Alisha Teerink 01:56,501:58,401:59,501:59,62031m · 33.8 spm
Lois Vangangelt 01:59,102:00,002:01,502:01,81998m · 33.7 spm
Emese Witte 01:59,902:02,702:03,002:04,21967m · 32.5 spm
11.THEThêta------08:01,6(11)+16,8
Sanne van Overbeeke 01:54,301:58,101:58,802:00,32048m · 36.0 spm
Leanne van Hees 01:58,401:59,702:01,302:00,12018m · 36.0 spm
Elena Haszing 02:02,102:03,102:02,302:02,01979m · 35.8 spm
Leonie Lake 02:00,202:01,902:01,802:02,11991m · 33.0 spm
12.VIDVidar------08:04,0(12)+19,2
Mirte Kamminga 02:03,402:03,902:03,102:00,81976m · 32.0 spm
Emilie Facon 01:58,401:58,201:59,401:59,92043m · 31.5 spm
Jocea Zoet 02:02,002:03,302:03,402:06,61964m · 32.8 spm
Anne-sophie Klijn 01:56,701:58,001:58,302:01,12049m · 35.3 spm
13.PROProteus 2------08:05,1(13)+20,3
Nadine Tiessen 02:00,002:01,002:01,802:02,72009m · 33.7 spm
Charlotte Stokman 02:01,202:01,802:03,102:03,51994m · 31.2 spm
Martine Kamminga 01:59,502:00,401:59,101:56,22046m · 33.2 spm
Anoeska de Jong 02:02,602:05,102:03,002:00,11982m · 33.7 spm
14.SKASkadi 2------08:16,7(14)+31,9
Maud de Witte 02:01,002:01,102:02,302:02,72053m · 30.5 spm
Elise van Riet 02:00,302:02,102:03,902:04,22030m · 31.0 spm
Femke Muller 02:01,202:02,002:05,702:14,11982m · 31.7 spm
Myrthe Oostenbrink 02:03,502:07,102:09,102:07,41965m · 32.7 spm