za 17:15 - race 32 - Sporthallen Zuid - [021] DEj 8 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ASOAsopos------07:38,8(1)
Annebel Keetels 01:53,401:55,401:55,601:57,52001m · 32.0 spm
Britte Lenderink 01:52,501:55,301:55,701:54,52015m · 31.7 spm
kes van leeuwen 01:53,601:56,401:56,501:55,82000m · 31.0 spm
Michelle Stam 01:52,901:55,101:55,701:56,02009m · 30.7 spm
Britte Spruijt 01:50,601:53,401:53,201:51,12054m · 30.0 spm
Maud Olijerhoek 01:53,101:55,301:55,401:53,42017m · 29.5 spm
Yvana Gartner 01:52,501:54,301:55,001:51,42033m · 30.0 spm
Valerie Vogel 01:56,101:58,901:59,801:55,01964m · 32.8 spm
2.OKEOkeanos------07:40,8(2)+2,0
Julia Hartman 01:55,001:57,901:58,501:57,11979m · 33.8 spm
Roby Hendrikx 01:54,601:57,501:59,201:57,71981m · 33.8 spm
Julie Brinkhof 01:53,501:54,901:55,101:54,92019m · 33.0 spm
Maryse Kempers 01:51,601:54,901:57,501:58,42008m · 33.2 spm
Leonie Reus 01:49,501:51,901:53,801:54,22063m · 32.5 spm
Puck van den Hooff 01:55,101:56,601:55,601:54,72000m · 32.5 spm
Rosanne Bal 01:52,701:54,901:54,401:52,12037m · 32.5 spm
Sabine Mostert 01:55,501:57,001:56,601:53,12001m · 32.5 spm
3.TRITriton------07:42,9(3)+4,1
Cia Veendorp 01:56,001:58,501:58,801:57,51975m · 32.0 spm
Anne-Wouke van Helden 01:53,001:54,601:55,401:54,62039m · 31.5 spm
Femmy Scheper 01:51,001:54,401:55,001:55,62037m · 31.5 spm
Annik Blom 01:54,801:57,201:56,201:54,92009m · 32.5 spm
Eleonore Veldman 01:48,601:52,901:53,301:53,62077m · 29.8 spm
Charlotte Pott 01:56,802:00,302:02,001:59,41943m · 32.5 spm
Dorien Juch 01:54,601:57,001:59,701:59,41975m · 32.9 spm
Julia Boschker 01:50,501:53,201:56,501:58,72028m · 33.7 spm
4.SKOSkøll------07:43,5(4)+4,7
Ankie van Dijk 01:52,501:57,301:57,001:57,32012m · 36.0 spm
Bo van Beuningen 01:55,701:59,802:03,002:05,61928m · 31.4 spm
Els Hertog 01:51,601:55,301:55,301:58,02021m · 35.5 spm
Gabriella Bliek 01:43,601:50,601:53,501:58,62081m · 36.0 spm
Iris Neijzen 01:52,801:57,701:58,101:56,32006m · 35.7 spm
Jette Talsma 01:53,401:57,401:57,801:56,12003m · 31.5 spm
Kris de Maat 01:52,701:55,301:57,001:58,92007m · 32.5 spm
Maud Feenstra 01:54,201:55,901:55,701:55,42024m · 32.5 spm
5.AEGAegir------07:45,6(5)+6,8
Myrthe Smit 01:56,601:59,002:01,002:02,21961m · 30.6 spm
Julia de Boer 01:53,601:55,301:56,501:55,72030m · 31.5 spm
Alieke Speelman 01:51,401:53,101:56,402:03,42014m · 30.8 spm
bente Kruizinga 01:50,801:51,001:51,101:51,72103m · 28.5 spm
Odile Verzantvoort 01:56,301:55,901:56,001:55,12017m · 31.7 spm
Merel van Onzen 01:53,201:54,201:55,001:56,12040m · 28.3 spm
Mirthe Ottow 01:56,001:57,702:00,002:04,41959m · 28.8 spm
Rosalie van Beuningen 01:53,801:58,502:01,802:05,21958m · 28.3 spm
6.THEThêta------07:46,7(6)+7,9
Diana Hendriks 01:51,801:53,501:53,401:53,22074m · 31.8 spm
Caitlin Aalders 01:53,301:55,201:56,901:58,32023m · 34.2 spm
Brechtje van Klaveren 01:53,901:54,501:55,101:57,22042m · 34.3 spm
Merel Tetteroo 01:53,801:55,901:56,501:59,12015m · 33.3 spm
Esmée Boereboom 01:53,801:58,002:00,002:00,51983m · 32.5 spm
Esther Pattipeilohy 01:56,502:05,302:09,502:06,51885m · 35.3 spm
Yoline Brok 01:57,401:58,802:00,202:00,31963m · 35.7 spm
Lotte de Lint 01:51,701:52,201:52,301:52,92087m · 36.0 spm
7.VIDVidar------07:49,8(7)+11,0
Florine Hoefnagels 01:59,702:02,002:02,001:57,41962m · 30.8 spm
Imke Lucassen 01:55,001:58,401:58,901:56,62012m · 30.7 spm
Anika Roland 01:55,601:59,002:01,001:58,71993m · 30.7 spm
Janna karina Wiedmann 01:57,802:05,602:09,402:10,11887m · 38.3 spm
Meike Van der Meulen 01:57,601:57,501:57,401:56,02012m · 29.7 spm
Isa Beuk 01:55,001:55,901:55,801:55,52044m · 30.5 spm
Maud Bosma 01:49,901:51,701:50,701:54,22114m · 30.0 spm
Alex Supit 01:52,101:53,201:53,601:59,02057m · 33.5 spm
8.SAUSaurus------07:50,8(8)+12,0
Brecht van der Velden 01:56,401:57,201:58,302:00,92002m · 31.5 spm
Line Johanna Thielemann 01:56,902:00,202:00,902:01,91978m · 33.0 spm
anne-fleur Schonck 01:49,101:50,901:51,401:51,22143m · 33.3 spm
Paula Marie Lubrich 01:57,801:58,802:01,002:00,11986m · 31.8 spm
Emma Spaargaren 02:01,702:02,302:02,402:01,61938m · 30.3 spm
Berber Hoogland 01:51,801:53,901:53,801:52,72094m · 30.3 spm
Kristina Sophie Kock 01:57,202:01,302:04,402:06,91932m · 31.5 spm
Rinske Jongma 01:53,701:57,201:58,501:58,02027m · 31.0 spm
9.SKASkadi 2------08:00,7(9)+21,9
Fransje Meijerink 01:54,501:57,502:01,902:01,62030m · 29.7 spm
Emme-Lotte van der Linden 01:54,601:57,902:02,902:05,22011m · 30.7 spm
Andrea van Grieken 01:56,902:01,402:07,002:06,91963m · 28.1 spm
Anne Carsouw 01:55,101:57,402:00,702:01,32039m · 30.0 spm
Sophie ten Brink 01:55,901:57,302:00,301:58,52042m · 32.8 spm
Zonne Heijnsbroek 01:56,101:58,102:01,502:02,42018m · 35.0 spm
Esther Schnell 01:57,502:02,202:04,602:00,91990m · 31.5 spm
Eline Burgman 01:56,102:01,002:05,402:05,51978m · 30.9 spm