za 10:00 - race 6 - [014] DG 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca 401:43,6(1)03:28,5(1)05:13,8(1)06:59,0(1)
Nienke Hinsenveld 01:43,601:44,901:45,301:45,134.0 spm
2.NJONjord 101:45,0(3)03:30,7(2)05:18,8(2)07:04,3(2)+5,3
Margot Leeuwenburgh 01:45,001:45,701:48,101:45,536.5 spm
3.BEABeatrix01:47,5(10)03:34,9(6)05:21,1(4)07:05,8(3)+6,8
Roos Rooijakkers 01:47,501:47,401:46,201:44,834.5 spm
4.OKEOkeanos 101:44,7(2)03:31,6(3)05:20,6(3)07:09,1(4)+10,1
Rosemarijn Pruijs 01:44,701:46,901:49,001:48,632.5 spm
5.PROProteus 401:45,5(4)03:33,2(4)05:21,9(5)07:10,3(5)+11,3
Jill Oudshoorn 01:45,501:47,701:48,701:48,433.0 spm
6.OKEOkeanos 201:46,1(6)03:34,1(5)05:22,3(6)07:12,2(6)+13,2
Lidewij Kosters 01:46,101:48,001:48,201:49,833.7 spm
7.NJONjord 201:48,4(15)03:37,8(15)05:26,8(11)07:15,7(7)+16,7
Jody de Jong 01:48,401:49,401:49,001:48,832.5 spm
8.ORCOrca 601:47,7(14)03:35,8(9)05:24,0(7)07:15,9(8)+16,9
Tami de Lange 01:47,701:48,101:48,201:52,031.5 spm
9.ORCOrca 501:49,3(26)03:39,0(19)05:28,6(17)07:16,2(9)+17,2
Veerle Walch 01:49,301:49,701:49,601:47,731.2 spm
10.PELPelargos 501:46,8(9)03:35,9(10)05:25,8(9)07:16,3(10)+17,3
Julie Baleynaud 01:46,801:49,101:49,901:50,533.0 spm
11.NJONjord 501:45,5(4)03:35,7(8)05:28,1(13)07:17,4(11)+18,4
Femke Heddema 01:45,501:50,201:52,401:49,234.9 spm
12.VIDVidar 201:47,6(13)03:36,6(13)05:26,5(10)07:18,6(12)+19,6
Julia Verbruggen 01:47,601:49,001:49,901:52,033.0 spm
13.PONPontos01:48,8(19)03:38,3(18)05:29,8(18)07:19,2(13)+20,2
Joyline Mud 01:48,801:49,501:51,501:49,431.7 spm
14.LAGLaga 801:48,7(18)03:38,2(17)05:28,3(14)07:19,6(14)+20,6
Senna Limburg 01:48,701:49,501:50,101:51,331.0 spm
15.PROProteus 501:48,4(15)03:37,3(14)05:27,5(12)07:20,1(15)+21,1
Annelouk van Mierlo 01:48,401:48,901:50,201:52,633.7 spm
16.PHOPhocas 301:49,8(29)03:40,8(28)05:31,3(22)07:20,2(16)+21,2
Pleun Santerse 01:49,801:51,001:50,501:48,834.7 spm
16.OKEOkeanos 401:51,0(36)03:42,2(31)05:32,4(27)07:20,2(16)+21,2
Vera Schuit 01:51,001:51,201:50,201:47,835.2 spm
18.EUREuros 101:49,1(24)03:39,9(24)05:32,0(26)07:21,6(18)+22,6
Jolien Ambrosius 01:49,101:50,801:52,101:49,634.5 spm
19.ORCOrca 201:50,0(31)03:40,3(26)05:30,3(19)07:22,7(19)+23,7
Willemijn van der Pijl 01:50,001:50,301:50,001:52,331.0 spm
20.SKOSkøll 501:46,3(7)03:35,0(7)05:24,7(8)07:23,3(20)+24,3
Lina Dokter 01:46,301:48,701:49,701:58,636.3 spm
21.LAGLaga 701:48,8(19)03:39,6(22)05:30,9(21)07:23,4(21)+24,4
Lara Schonewille 01:48,801:50,801:51,301:52,535.2 spm
21.LAGLaga 201:49,5(27)03:39,8(23)05:31,4(23)07:23,4(21)+24,4
Mayke Overweel 01:49,501:50,301:51,601:52,031.0 spm
23.OKEOkeanos 301:48,6(17)03:36,1(12)05:28,5(16)07:23,6(23)+24,6
Caroline Barbier 01:48,601:47,501:52,401:55,133.2 spm
24.TRITriton 401:51,7(38)03:43,4(37)05:34,4(31)07:24,2(24)+25,2
Rianne Prins 01:51,701:51,701:51,001:49,932.0 spm
25.TRITriton 301:51,8(39)03:43,0(34)05:33,9(29)07:25,5(25)+26,5
Isis Meruma 01:51,801:51,201:50,901:51,531.5 spm
25.LAGLaga 101:46,7(8)03:36,0(11)05:28,3(14)07:25,5(25)+26,5
Willemijn Mulder 01:46,701:49,301:52,301:57,232.0 spm
27.SKOSkøll 201:52,1(41)03:44,9(40)05:37,3(36)07:25,7(27)+26,7
Daniek Hamberg 01:52,101:52,801:52,401:48,334.5 spm
28.DAVDaventria01:50,2(32)03:42,9(33)05:36,7(35)07:26,2(28)+27,2
Imola Pialla 01:50,201:52,701:53,801:49,433.5 spm
29.THEThêta 801:48,9(22)03:40,2(25)05:31,6(24)07:26,3(29)+27,3
Marleen Janssen 01:48,901:51,301:51,401:54,834.0 spm
30.NJONjord 301:48,9(22)03:41,1(29)05:34,8(32)07:26,5(30)+27,5
Fleur Evertsen 01:48,901:52,201:53,701:51,833.5 spm
31.LAGLaga 401:47,5(10)03:38,0(16)05:31,7(25)07:27,0(31)+28,0
Femke van der Laan 01:47,501:50,501:53,701:55,231.5 spm
32.PELPelargos 301:47,5(10)03:39,5(21)05:34,1(30)07:27,3(32)+28,3
Isa Van Rijswijk 01:47,501:52,001:54,601:53,231.7 spm
33.LAGLaga 301:48,8(19)03:39,3(20)05:30,8(20)07:27,7(33)+28,7
Anne Alkemade 01:48,801:50,501:51,501:56,831.8 spm
34.THEThêta 501:50,2(32)03:41,6(30)05:33,3(28)07:30,1(34)+31,1
Eline Vos 01:50,201:51,401:51,701:56,831.5 spm
35.OKEOkeanos 501:50,9(35)03:43,3(36)05:36,4(34)07:30,6(35)+31,6
Julia Wolbink 01:50,901:52,401:53,101:54,231.7 spm
36.TRITriton 501:51,4(37)03:44,1(38)05:38,3(38)07:31,5(36)+32,5
Anna Leerink 01:51,401:52,701:54,201:53,235.0 spm
37.LAGLaga 601:49,5(27)03:40,4(27)05:35,0(33)07:33,5(37)+34,5
Carlijn Claassen 01:49,501:50,901:54,601:58,534.0 spm
38.GYAGyas 401:51,8(39)03:45,1(41)05:39,3(39)07:33,7(38)+34,7
Nienke Koelman 01:51,801:53,301:54,201:54,434.5 spm
39.ASOAsopos 101:49,9(30)03:42,4(32)05:37,9(37)07:34,4(39)+35,4
Meike van Kootwijk 01:49,901:52,501:55,501:56,632.2 spm
40.ASOAsopos 201:49,2(25)03:44,5(39)05:41,5(40)07:37,2(40)+38,2
Frederike Mooij 01:49,201:55,301:57,001:55,634.0 spm
41.LAGLaga 501:50,2(32)03:43,1(35)05:42,2(41)07:41,5(41)+42,5
Julia van Mens 01:50,201:52,901:59,101:59,331.9 spm
42.VIDVidar 301:52,5(42)03:49,3(42)05:48,7(42)07:47,4(42)+48,4
Marjolein de Vries 01:52,501:56,801:59,401:58,732.0 spm