[146] LHEj 4 2000 meter

pos.codeploeg
slag
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ARGArgo------06:54,8(1)
Félix Vandeghinste 01:43,501:43,201:44,501:42,32011m · 38.0 spm
Casper Kerckhoff 01:43,501:43,701:44,601:47,11985m · 33.3 spm
Douwe Draisma 01:42,701:42,901:43,601:42,82028m · 33.5 spm
Max Tilleman 01:42,501:44,301:44,901:42,82015m · 35.0 spm
2.EUREuros------06:55,3(2)+0,5
Vits Vidulejs 01:41,101:43,201:44,101:41,72037m · 32.2 spm
Thijs Kouwenhoven 01:47,001:48,301:47,801:45,31949m · 32.8 spm
Jeroen Valk 01:40,401:43,101:42,201:39,82062m · 32.7 spm
Fabian van Dongen 01:42,201:43,401:45,801:46,81992m · 32.8 spm
3.VIDVidar------06:57,4(3)+2,6
Olivier Peters 01:45,601:45,301:44,801:45,11994m · 33.0 spm
Montijn van Loo 01:41,501:43,301:43,501:40,02055m · 32.7 spm
Robin Talen 01:42,101:44,601:46,001:48,91991m · 33.5 spm
Vincent van Eijk 01:43,201:44,001:44,601:48,01998m · 32.2 spm
4.LAGLaga------07:03,2(4)+8,4
Dirk van Ommeren 01:45,501:45,601:46,501:46,52007m · 31.0 spm
Joost Spaanderman 01:44,501:45,201:44,801:44,12034m · 32.7 spm
Jurre De Zwart 01:45,401:45,401:46,201:46,22013m · 33.2 spm
Joris Kuijper 01:44,101:45,001:46,101:51,81987m · 33.3 spm
5.SAUSaurus------07:04,5(5)+9,7
Ezekiel Stevens 01:42,801:43,501:43,901:44,42051m · 36.2 spm
Jelle Speldenbrink 01:44,201:44,801:45,301:44,92031m · 32.0 spm
Thomas van Sloun 01:44,101:47,701:48,001:48,91985m · 30.8 spm
Alejandro Garcia Diez-Roncal 01:45,701:48,401:50,501:51,21954m · 32.5 spm
6.PELPelargos------07:04,6(6)+9,8
Barend Brüggemann 01:41,901:44,401:45,001:45,52044m · 30.7 spm
Zander Tocher 01:44,301:47,301:50,001:51,21968m · 31.8 spm
Gerhard Feitzinger 01:44,001:47,601:50,601:51,31972m · 31.5 spm
Bram Spaai 01:41,701:45,001:45,401:43,92047m · 31.0 spm
7.NERNereus------07:06,4(7)+11,6
Julian Lens 01:46,901:47,501:50,401:53,71955m · 30.8 spm
Timo Schaafsma 01:46,601:46,201:46,101:43,22028m · 31.3 spm
Adne van Diest 01:43,301:44,801:45,201:45,32045m · 30.7 spm
Pieter Paul Israël 01:41,601:46,401:47,901:51,02007m · 32.8 spm
8.SKASkadi 1------07:14,9(8)+20,1
Bas Munting 01:49,501:49,001:50,101:49,51998m · 31.5 spm
Max Notten 01:48,401:48,201:51,101:48,81998m · 31.2 spm
Bob Oerlemans 01:47,301:48,801:48,801:49,02019m · 32.0 spm
Coen Meijer 01:47,201:49,201:49,901:45,12031m · 32.7 spm
9.ASOAsopos/Njord------07:15,5(9)+20,7
Kevin Jansen 01:47,501:49,601:52,001:58,71960m · 32.5 spm
Max van den Berg 01:44,801:45,701:46,101:45,92067m · 32.7 spm
Teun van Steensel 01:49,301:48,801:49,001:46,92018m · 32.2 spm
Victor Huijer 01:45,901:48,201:50,301:54,91987m · 32.5 spm
10.SKASkadi 2------07:21,8(10)+27,0
Toon van der Linden 01:47,401:49,101:49,601:50,42036m · 31.0 spm
Ruben Oliemans 01:50,401:52,101:53,601:52,01976m · 31.8 spm
Joep Harsveldt 01:49,201:52,201:55,001:55,11968m · 33.8 spm
Nicholas Sassen 01:46,901:48,701:49,401:47,32055m · 32.9 spm