Yr 8 G 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.JSALayla McMonagle-Dunn282m(1)538m(1)784m(1)
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 281m256m247m34.9 spm
2.TEESShamiso Tiyenga258m(14)514m(4)770m(2)-14m
Tees Rowing Club 258m256m257m34.0 spm
3.TEESSophie Bentley268m(6)524m(2)769m(3)-15m
Tees Rowing Club 268m256m246m37.4 spm
4.NURElise Stevens269m(5)521m(3)767m(4)-17m
Nottingham & Union Rowing Club 269m252m246m32.3 spm
5.INDJeannie Farquharson-Wood266m(8)504m(8)754m(5)-30m
Jeannie Farquharson-Wood 266m238m250m31.6 spm
6.BSABronwyn Scott268m(6)513m(5)751m(6)-33m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 268m245m238m33.2 spm
7.BRULibby Chadwick272m(3)507m(6)738m(7)-46m
The Bruntcliffe Academy (TGAT) 272m235m231m35.2 spm
8.FARNadia Matras273m(2)506m(7)737m(8)-47m
The Farnley Academy (TGAT) 273m233m231m30.1 spm
9.RGAJainaba Jaiteh253m(18)490m(12)735m(9)-49m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 253m237m246m28.0 spm
10.BSAEllie McFadden264m(10)495m(11)724m(10)-60m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 264m231m230m37.9 spm
11.MORSeren Sharif262m(11)498m(9)723m(11)-61m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 262m236m225m36.6 spm
12.FARWillow Herron266m(8)496m(10)709m(12)-75m
The Farnley Academy (TGAT) 266m230m214m37.1 spm
13.BSAScarlett Adamowicz251m(22)484m(13)708m(13)-76m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 251m233m225m35.0 spm
14.BSAZofia Ross260m(13)476m(18)707m(14)-77m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 260m216m231m35.6 spm
15.SLGLeila Henry272m(3)481m(15)705m(15)-79m
The Stephen Longfellow Academy (TGAT) 272m209m225m34.3 spm
16.BRUCerys Dobson254m(17)480m(16)701m(16)-83m
The Bruntcliffe Academy (TGAT) 254m226m221m42.7 spm
17.OGAIsla Marks250m(23)482m(14)700m(17)-84m
Outwood Grange Academy 250m232m219m35.6 spm
18.TACAva Mellor246m(26)471m(21)696m(18)-88m
Trinity Academy Cathedral 246m225m225m34.2 spm
19.RGAAlexandra Ivli243m(30)466m(24)688m(19)-96m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 243m223m223m38.9 spm
20.OGALeah Broughton253m(18)474m(19)685m(20)-99m
Outwood Grange Academy 253m221m211m33.3 spm
21.UTDHannah Blackburn255m(16)472m(20)684m(21)-100m
Tyne United Rowing Club 255m217m211m32.7 spm
22.JSAJael Asamoah261m(12)467m(23)683m(22)-101m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 261m206m216m33.7 spm
23.BSAChloe Hobman258m(14)478m(17)681m(23)-103m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 258m220m204m33.9 spm
24.THSKatelyn Lees244m(28)466m(24)677m(24)-107m
Toot Hill School 244m222m211m40.3 spm
25.RGAFraya Smith252m(20)468m(22)676m(25)-108m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 252m216m208m36.3 spm
26.BSACharlie Gill237m(39)460m(27)675m(26)-109m
Boston Spa Academy (TGAT) 237m223m215m36.6 spm
27.GARKannon Kobi-Hill246m(26)461m(26)673m(27)-111m
Garforth Academy 246m215m212m39.9 spm
28.MORSiena Griffiths248m(24)460m(27)668m(28)-116m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 248m212m208m30.9 spm
29.BYAFavour-Amarachi Ezeala242m(31)457m(31)665m(29)-119m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 242m215m209m38.9 spm
30.OAFFelicity Stanton244m(28)460m(27)660m(30)-124m
Outwood Academy Freeston 244m216m200m38.8 spm
31.JSAAmber Rolfe233m(44)443m(37)656m(31)-128m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 233m210m213m33.3 spm
31.OAFMegan Cox248m(24)460m(27)656m(31)-128m
Outwood Academy Freeston 248m212m197m43.9 spm
33.THSFreya Sanders236m(41)449m(33)650m(33)-134m
Toot Hill School 236m213m201m36.2 spm
34.RGAAno Ali235m(42)447m(35)644m(34)-140m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 235m212m197m32.9 spm
34.OAFLola Clarke220m(59)427m(51)644m(34)-140m
Outwood Academy Freeston 220m207m218m37.0 spm
36.CCAOlivia Olchowik240m(35)449m(33)642m(36)-142m
Cockburn Calvert Academy 240m209m194m43.5 spm
36.RGAValerie Mensah252m(20)452m(32)642m(36)-142m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 252m200m190m36.8 spm
38.TALOliwia Glos241m(33)444m(36)640m(38)-144m
Trinity Academy Leeds 241m203m197m45.7 spm
38.MORNicole Brown221m(57)433m(43)640m(38)-144m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 221m212m208m36.7 spm
40.LWAMary Hirst218m(65)425m(52)639m(40)-145m
Leeds West Academy 218m207m214m30.0 spm
40.TALLilly-mai Hutchinson220m(59)424m(53)639m(40)-145m
Trinity Academy Leeds 220m204m216m37.6 spm
42.FARLayla Ballance233m(44)439m(40)637m(42)-147m
The Farnley Academy (TGAT) 233m206m198m35.0 spm
43.JSADaisy Gallimore238m(38)441m(39)635m(43)-149m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 238m203m195m31.5 spm
44.BRUEllie Withington222m(55)423m(54)634m(44)-150m
The Bruntcliffe Academy (TGAT) 222m201m211m32.6 spm
44.NOTSIERRA SUSSO237m(39)438m(41)634m(44)-150m
Nottingham Academy 237m201m197m36.1 spm
46.TACEvie Justice223m(54)433m(43)632m(46)-152m
Trinity Academy Cathedral 223m210m200m36.0 spm
47.TALChiamanda Anyanwu242m(31)442m(38)631m(47)-153m
Trinity Academy Leeds 242m200m190m33.6 spm
47.PHGZurielle Quaye232m(46)434m(42)631m(47)-153m
Prince Henry?s GS 232m202m198m34.5 spm
49.OAFIsabelle Grainger235m(42)432m(47)627m(49)-157m
Outwood Academy Freeston 235m197m195m32.9 spm
50.RGAChristyrie Mukengwa231m(48)429m(49)622m(50)-162m
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 231m198m193m35.5 spm
51.OGAAva Lancaster229m(50)431m(48)621m(51)-163m
Outwood Grange Academy 229m202m191m35.9 spm
52.MORCerys Davies240m(35)433m(43)620m(52)-164m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 240m193m187m45.7 spm
53.BYAMegan Baker241m(33)433m(43)616m(53)-168m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 241m192m183m39.9 spm
53.OGAJen Bailey239m(37)428m(50)616m(53)-168m
Outwood Grange Academy 239m189m188m34.1 spm
55.OGAElla Mounsey222m(55)416m(58)612m(55)-172m
Outwood Grange Academy 222m194m197m45.3 spm
56.DTCOladunni Williams224m(52)418m(56)606m(56)-178m
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 224m194m189m36.7 spm
57.OGANaomi Dawes221m(57)413m(59)595m(57)-189m
Outwood Grange Academy 221m192m183m43.2 spm
57.GARIsabella Sanders231m(48)420m(55)595m(57)-189m
Garforth Academy 231m189m176m38.7 spm
59.BYAValerie Mhonyera232m(46)417m(57)590m(59)-194m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 232m185m174m37.5 spm
60.BYAKimberley Mhlanga220m(59)407m(61)584m(60)-200m
Bishop Young C of E Academy 220m187m178m37.0 spm
61.DTCMamu Drammeh219m(62)410m(60)583m(61)-201m
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 219m191m174m34.6 spm
62.EGSMutmoinah Sulaimon214m(68)398m(64)581m(62)-203m
Ellis Guilford School 214m184m183m38.9 spm
63.NOTRUGIE LEIGH219m(62)401m(63)580m(63)-204m
Nottingham Academy 219m182m179m38.8 spm
64.LWAElla Collis200m(74)396m(65)579m(64)-205m
Leeds West Academy 200m196m184m42.7 spm
65.LWAImogen Sykes213m(69)391m(68)578m(65)-206m
Leeds West Academy 213m178m187m37.7 spm
66.THSCaitlin Terrington219m(62)402m(62)575m(66)-209m
Toot Hill School 219m183m174m42.4 spm
67.NOTAMINETTA KAMARA218m(65)389m(71)574m(67)-210m
Nottingham Academy 218m171m186m38.8 spm
68.JSAJessica Deane224m(52)396m(65)572m(68)-212m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 224m172m176m32.8 spm
69.TALNathaniella Soares207m(72)391m(68)567m(69)-217m
Trinity Academy Leeds 207m184m177m38.9 spm
70.MORAditi Bobby211m(70)391m(68)565m(70)-219m
The Morley Academy (TGAT) 211m180m175m39.6 spm
71.PHGEmily Wallis-Gradwell216m(67)394m(67)562m(71)-222m
Prince Henry?s GS 216m178m168m44.2 spm
72.JSALayla Jackson201m(73)383m(72)561m(72)-223m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 201m182m179m30.0 spm
73.THSEden Randle210m(71)379m(73)539m(73)-245m
Toot Hill School 210m169m161m46.7 spm
74.JSAGracie Dixon197m(75)369m(74)538m(74)-246m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 197m172m169m36.2 spm
75.JSAJade Jackson189m(76)356m(75)521m(75)-263m
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 189m167m165m40.6 spm
76.INFLacey Perry229m(50)326m(76)325m(76)-459m
Infinity Boat Club 229m97m0m29.7 spm
RGAChristianou Tawfek  did not start
The Ruth Gorse Academy (TGAT) 
EGSBrooke Chantler  did not start
Ellis Guilford School 
INFIvy Lee  did not start
Infinity Boat Club 
DTCNihal Osher  did not start
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 
EGSMillie Goldsmith  did not start
Ellis Guilford School 
EGSKaydee Coates  did not start
Ellis Guilford School 
TONPlaceholder 4 Placeholder 4  did not start
Tong Academy 
CJCPlaceholder 8 Placeholder 8  did not start
Cockburn John Charles Academy 
DTCVictoria Obadiaru  did not start
Dixons Trinity Chapeltown 
CJCPlaceholder 7 Placeholder 7  did not start
Cockburn John Charles Academy 
JSAAmani Chowdhury  did not start
The John Smeaton Academy (TGAT) 
EGSRanae Warner-Bent  did not start
Ellis Guilford School 
Try the beta version of our new regatta site!