zondag

20 november 2022

nr.ploeg
slag
veldracetijdpos.
RIJ115Ilka TimofeiDM 1x4700 meter17:58,92e
Rijnland 4
RIJ118Pien van der HoevenDM 1x4700 meter18:31,73e
Rijnland 2
RIJ120Edmee MeimaDM 1x4700 meter20:15,38e
Rijnland 3
RIJ123Lia BrouwerDM 1x4700 meter16:49,41e
Rijnland 1
RIJ129Nanouk Geneste de RyckeDo 1x4700 meter19:49,74e
Rijnland
RIJ139RijnlandHM 2-4700 meter18:51,41e
Jan Willem Boissevain
RIJ153Rijnland 1HM 2x4700 meter18:10,21e
Jan-Willem Klomp
RIJ154Rijnland 2HM 2x4700 meter18:12,02e
Hans Marten Hazelbag
RIJ157Rijnland 1Mixo 2x4700 meter18:00,51e
Winfred Haase
RIJ159Rijnland/AengwirdenMixo 2x4700 meter18:20,72e
Mignon Goossens
RIJ177Rijnland 2DM 8*4700 meter20:41,62e
Moniek van Hulzen
RIJ178Rijnland 1DM 8*4700 meter21:50,23e
Madeleine Michiels van Kessenich
RIJ179Rijnland 3DM 8*4700 meter20:36,01e
Beryl Flikweert
RIJ180Rijnland 1DM 8+4700 meter20:21,32e
Ineke Bartels
RIJ181Rijnland 2DM 8+4700 meter19:12,01e
Hedi van Dijk
RIJ201Rijnland 1OOnerv C4*1000 meter04:27,61e
Vincent De Paepe
RIJ203Rijnland 2O18 C4*1000 meter04:09,12e
Eva Hermann
RIJ206Rijnland 3OOnerv C4*1000 meter05:13,96e
Fedor De koning
RIJ207Rijnland 4OOnerv C4*1000 meter05:05,15e
Nicolette Quaedvlieg
RIJ209Rijnland 1OOnerv C4*1000 meter04:33,52e
Marie-Claire Tordoir
RIJ210Rijnland 2OOnerv C4*1000 meter05:00,84e
Pieter Cuperus
RIJ221Hans LinkHM 1x4700 meter18:23,71e
Rijnland 1
RIJ222Rutger HondelinkHM 1x4700 meter19:38,06e
Rijnland 5
RIJ223Jan Cees SabelHM 1x4700 meter19:10,44e
Rijnland 6
RIJ224Jasper WesselingHM 1x4700 meter20:15,88e
Rijnland 3
RIJ227Bauke SmitHM 1x4700 meter18:59,73e
Rijnland 2
RIJ228Fred RuoffHM 1x4700 meter18:57,82e
Rijnland 7
RIJ229Michiel PluimHM 1x4700 meter19:36,55e
Rijnland 4
RIJ236Sergio Bonillo OvejeroJ18 1x4700 meter19:50,85e
Rijnland 1
RIJ238Berk AstamJ18 1x4700 meter21:12,87e
Rijnland 3
RIJ241David WarrenJ18 1x4700 meter20:51,06e
Rijnland 2
RIJ252Rijnland 2DM 2x4700 meter19:59,73e
Caroline Kaptein
RIJ254Rijnland 1DM 2x4700 meter17:47,91e
Willeke van der Weide
RIJ272Rijnland 1HM 8*4700 meter21:09,72e
Marten Lootsma
RIJ273Rijnland 2HM 8*4700 meter20:46,41e
Hans Kerkers
RIJ274Rijnland 3HM 8*4700 meter24:17,84e
Anton Schiere
RIJ282RijnlandHM 8+4700 meter20:19,32e
Leon Kee