datumwedstrijdnummerverenigingploegmutatie
zo 08:57D 8+ LEY Leythe/RIC/Amstel rower Trijntje van Doorn has been replaced by C├ęcile Bras 
16-11-2019 21:34D 8+ ASO Asopos 2 rower Rona de Bruijne has been replaced by Jitske Knip 
16-11-2019 21:33D 4* ASO Asopos 2 rower Kelly Klaassen has been replaced by Lindsay Mulder 
16-11-2019 21:28HV 1x RIJ Rijnland 7 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 21:27DV 2x RIJ Rijnland 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 13:25H 1x ASO Asopos 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 13:19M 1x LEY Leythe 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 13:19M 1x LEY Leythe 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 13:19M 1x LEY Leythe 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 13:19M 1x LEY Leythe 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:52J 1x LEY Leythe 6 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:52J 1x LEY Leythe 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:52J 1x LEY Leythe 4 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:52J 1x LEY Leythe 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:51J 1x LEY Leythe 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:51J 1x LEY Leythe 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:50Onerv C4* LEY Leythe 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
16-11-2019 12:50Onerv C4* LEY Leythe 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
13-11-2019 20:24DV 4* MAA Maas 2 crew has been transferred from event 019 (D 4*) to event 023 (DV 4*) 
13-11-2019 20:23DV 4* MAA Maas 1 crew has been transferred from event 019 (D 4*) to event 023 (DV 4*) 
13-11-2019 20:20DV 4* MAA Maas 1 rower Aukje Teenstra-Hendrickx has been replaced by Linda Hagendoorn
rower Linda Hagendoorn has been replaced by Karolien Nijhuis
rower Karolien Nijhuis has been replaced by Judith Koolhaas-den Ouden
cox Judith Koolhaas-den Ouden has been replaced by Aukje Teenstra-Hendrickx 
13-11-2019 20:20H 8+ ASO Asopos 3 rower Mart van de Kamp has been replaced by Pim van Delft
rower Lukas Stam has been replaced by romke van der veen
rower romke van der veen has been replaced by Jari Kasandiredjo
rower Wout Reukers has been replaced by Mart van de Kamp
rower Jurren Bos has been replaced by Wout Reukers
rower Tristan Payne has been replaced by Jurren Bos
rower Bas van Veen has been replaced by Thomas Zwart
rower Jord Cornelisse has been replaced by Luuk ter Harmsel
cox Dahran Coban has been replaced by Vivianne Kempers 
13-11-2019 20:20H 8+ ASO Asopos 2 rower Max van den Berg has been replaced by Tristan Payne
rower Pim van Delft has been replaced by Max van den Berg
rower Victor Huijer has been replaced by Albert Smand
rower Jari Kasandiredjo has been replaced by Stephan Wiegerink
rower Thomas Zwart has been replaced by Lukas Stam
rower Dylan van der Deijl has been replaced by Victor Huijer
rower Stephan Wiegerink has been replaced by Dylan van der Deijl
cox Dahran Coban has been replaced by Julia Labeur 
13-11-2019 20:20H 8+ ASO Asopos 1 rower Kevin Braamhaar has been replaced by Daniel Tibben
rower Albert Smand has been replaced by lukas van Rijn
rower Aron Kibbelaar has been replaced by Kevin Braamhaar
rower Dion Cobelens has been replaced by Maarten Klumperman
rower lukas van Rijn has been replaced by Lukas Meester
rower Lukas Meester has been replaced by Niels Levelt
rower Niels Levelt has been replaced by Aron Kibbelaar
cox Dahran Coban has been replaced by laurine jonk 
13-11-2019 20:20DV 8* TOR TOR crew has been transferred from event 036 (DV 8+) to event 033 (DV 8*)