lør 10.45 - Race 5 - U16 WErgo, U17 WErgo 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SorøSofie SteffensenU16 WErgo01.47,5(1)03.42,9(1)05.39,2(1)07.33,5(1)
Sorø Roklub 01.47,501.55,401.56,301.54,332.2 spm
2.RoskiSilje TrenterU17 WErgo01.53,5(3)03.49,1(3)05.44,7(2)07.35,8(2)+2,3
Roskilde Roklub 01.53,501.55,601.55,601.51,231.7 spm
3.RoskiIsabella BacheU17 WErgo01.53,0(2)03.48,9(2)05.47,9(3)07.48,0(3)+14,5
Roskilde Roklub 01.53,001.55,901.59,002.00,229.3 spm
4.StevnAnna IversenU16 WErgo01.54,1(4)03.52,8(4)05.52,7(4)07.49,0(4)+15,5
Roklubben Stevns 01.54,101.58,701.59,901.56,229.7 spm
5.HolstSarah Aslak GilbergU16 WErgo01.56,3(6)03.57,3(5)05.57,3(5)07.54,0(5)+20,5
Holstebro Roklub 01.56,302.01,002.00,001.56,633.2 spm
6.HolstAnna BosnesU16 WErgo01.58,4(9)03.59,0(7)05.59,6(6)07.59,7(6)+26,2
Holstebro Roklub 01.58,402.00,602.00,602.00,132.7 spm
7.HolstElla Hjortkær NørgaardU16 WErgo01.57,4(7)04.01,4(8)06.05,8(7)08.07,1(7)+33,6
Holstebro Roklub 01.57,402.04,002.04,402.01,232.0 spm
8.SorøDina PoulsenU17 WErgo01.58,9(10)04.04,0(11)06.08,9(8)08.10,8(8)+37,3
Sorø Roklub 01.58,902.05,102.04,902.01,832.2 spm
9.ORBjørk KallesøeU17 WErgo01.57,4(7)04.02,6(9)06.09,5(9)08.12,9(9)+39,4
Odense Roklub 01.57,402.05,202.06,902.03,332.0 spm
10.HadsuNaja LübeckU16 WErgo01.59,7(11)04.03,1(10)06.10,7(10)08.14,5(10)+41,0
Hadsund Roklub 01.59,702.03,402.07,602.03,833.7 spm
11.HolstNaja Noer Normann AndersenU17 WErgo02.00,5(12)04.08,2(12)06.16,1(11)08.16,2(11)+42,7
Holstebro Roklub 02.00,502.07,702.07,902.00,131.7 spm
12.ÆgirCaitlin Holbæk LundagerU16 WErgo02.05,3(13)04.14,7(13)06.25,0(12)08.35,2(12)+1.01,7
Roklubben Ægir 02.05,302.09,402.10,302.10,133.0 spm
13.StevnKaren Bakkeskov Feld AndersenU16 WErgo02.13,0(14)04.29,5(14)06.40,9(13)08.45,3(13)+1.11,8
Roklubben Stevns 02.13,002.16,502.11,402.04,329.7 spm
14.LRTove BayU16 WErgo02.18,9(15)04.39,0(15)06.58,4(14)09.13,8(14)+1.40,3
Lyngby Roklub 02.18,902.20,102.19,402.15,439.7 spm
15.SorøEmilie LindegaardU16 WErgo02.21,4(16)04.48,6(16)07.16,5(15)09.39,5(15)+2.06,0
Sorø Roklub 02.21,402.27,202.27,902.23,030.2 spm
HadsuJosefine Antoinette BrinkU16 WErgo01.54,9(5)03.57,9(6)----
Hadsund Roklub 01.54,902.03,034.4 spm
KerteMille AagaardU16 WErgo   did not start
Kerteminde Roklub