lør 14.25 - Race 16 - 60+MErgo, 60+LMErgo, 70+MErgo, 70+LMErgo, 80+MErgo 1000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.AmeliMartin Mario Jelani60+MErgo01.35,0(1)03.07,6(1)
Amelias Fars Sport and Fitness Club 01.35,001.32,634.5 spm
2.AarhuJacob Christian Lindegaard60+MErgo01.40,4(2)03.20,3(2)+12,7
Aarhus Roklub 01.40,401.39,935.0 spm
3.HorseCarl Johan Runge Andersen60+MErgo01.42,1(3)03.29,6(3)+22,0
Horsens Roklub 01.42,101.47,634.5 spm
4.SorøBjarne Hjorth70+LMErgo01.43,2(4)03.30,9(4)+23,3
Sorø Roklub 01.43,201.47,733.5 spm
4.MfartBent Bøgh Pedersen70+MErgo01.44,5(6)03.30,9(4)+23,3
Middelfart Roklub 01.44,501.46,433.0 spm
6.E.R.VRobin Sterk70+MErgo01.48,0(12)03.31,8(6)+24,2
E.R.V. Beatrix 01.48,001.43,835.4 spm
7.FuresAndreas Borg60+LMErgo01.44,9(8)03.32,2(7)+24,6
Roklubben Furesø 01.44,901.47,337.0 spm
8.AarhuNiels Iversen60+MErgo01.44,8(7)03.32,7(8)+25,1
Aarhus Roklub 01.44,801.47,930.5 spm
9.LemvJørgen Jensen60+MErgo01.45,5(9)03.33,2(9)+25,6
Lemvig Roklub 01.45,501.47,835.5 spm
10.KøgeTorben Pilehøj60+MErgo01.44,4(5)03.33,6(10)+26,0
Køge Roklub 01.44,401.49,233.0 spm
11.FuresOle Kongsbak60+LMErgo01.45,8(10)03.36,3(11)+28,7
Roklubben Furesø 01.45,801.50,537.0 spm
12.NybrgMichael Hainz Christensen60+LMErgo01.50,6(14)03.38,4(12)+30,8
Nyborg Roklub 01.50,601.47,934.0 spm
13.RibePalle Adelhardt70+LMErgo01.47,5(11)03.40,2(13)+32,6
Ribe Roklub 01.47,501.52,832.0 spm
14.NRKFleming Mathiesen70+MErgo01.48,1(13)03.40,6(14)+33,0
Nordslesvigsk Roklub 01.48,101.52,534.0 spm
15.NybrgPeter Rasmussen60+MErgo01.51,1(15)03.43,8(15)+36,2
Nyborg Roklub 01.51,101.52,729.5 spm
16.EvijäAimo Järvelä80+MErgo01.52,5(16)03.44,2(16)+36,6
Evijärven Urheilijat 01.52,501.51,742.0 spm
17.RisskBenny Weibel60+MErgo01.56,2(19)03.47,9(17)+40,3
Risskov Roklub 01.56,201.51,729.5 spm
18.HumleKeld Strudahl60+MErgo01.55,0(18)03.48,2(18)+40,6
Humlebæk Roklub 01.55,001.53,333.0 spm
19.RisskBjarne Mørch Jensen60+MErgo01.52,9(17)03.50,2(19)+42,6
Risskov Roklub 01.52,901.57,231.5 spm
20.FuresRolf Reuther-Nielsen60+MErgo01.57,1(20)03.54,1(20)+46,5
Roklubben Furesø 01.57,101.57,028.0 spm
21.NRKKim Schauer Boysen60+MErgo02.03,8(21)04.08,7(21)+1.01,1
Nordslesvigsk Roklub 02.03,802.04,932.5 spm
22.SorøJørgen Bay Simonsen80+MErgo02.07,8(22)04.17,0(22)+1.09,4
Sorø Roklub 02.07,802.09,334.0 spm
23.NRKGerd Larsen70+MErgo02.12,9(23)04.27,7(23)+1.20,1
Nordslesvigsk Roklub 02.12,902.14,831.0 spm
OdderPer Amby60+MErgo did not start
Odder Roklub 
LemvSøren P Thomsen60+MErgo did not start
Lemvig Roklub 
HumleChristian Probst60+LMErgo did not start
Humlebæk Roklub