[100] W/M Ergo (6000m) 6000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
2000m
interval
2500m
interval
3000m
interval
3500m
interval
4000m
interval
4500m
interval
5000m
interval
5500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.KerteClaus Hinding01.40,4(1)03.25,6(1)05.11,6(1)06.57,3(1)08.43,3(1)10.29,6(1)12.16,1(1)14.02,1(1)15.47,3(1)17.33,9(1)19.17,2(1)20.54,8(1)
Kerteminde Roklub 01.40,401.45,201.46,001.45,701.46,001.46,301.46,501.46,001.45,201.46,601.43,301.37,631.2 spm
2.BRJesper Fink Petersen01.44,6(3)03.31,7(3)05.19,0(3)07.06,4(4)08.53,9(4)10.41,1(3)12.28,7(2)14.16,3(2)16.03,5(2)17.50,2(2)19.36,4(2)21.21,2(2)+26,4
Bagsværd Roklub 01.44,601.47,101.47,301.47,401.47,501.47,201.47,601.47,601.47,201.46,701.46,201.44,730.2 spm
3.ASRJesper Hoffmann01.40,8(2)03.28,1(2)05.16,1(2)07.03,8(2)08.52,7(2)10.41,9(4)12.30,2(4)14.16,8(3)16.03,7(3)17.51,3(3)19.38,9(3)21.27,2(3)+32,4
Aarhus Studenter Roklub 01.40,801.47,301.48,001.47,701.48,901.49,201.48,301.46,601.46,901.47,601.47,601.48,328.7 spm
4.ASRJonathan Doucette01.44,6(3)03.33,4(5)05.22,2(5)07.11,2(5)09.00,5(5)10.49,9(5)12.37,9(5)14.25,4(5)16.12,3(5)17.59,3(5)19.45,7(5)21.29,2(4)+34,4
Aarhus Studenter Roklub 01.44,601.48,801.48,801.49,001.49,301.49,401.48,001.47,501.46,901.47,001.46,401.43,528.6 spm
5.NybrgBrian Sørensen01.45,5(5)03.31,9(4)05.19,0(3)07.05,8(3)08.53,3(3)10.41,0(2)12.28,8(3)14.17,1(4)16.05,5(4)17.54,6(4)19.44,1(4)21.29,7(5)+34,9
Nyborg Roklub 01.45,501.46,401.47,101.46,801.47,401.47,701.47,801.48,201.48,401.49,101.49,501.45,830.5 spm
6.HumleMads Impgaard Madsen01.48,8(8)03.38,2(6)05.27,9(6)07.17,6(6)09.07,0(6)10.56,4(6)12.46,0(6)14.35,4(6)16.23,6(6)18.11,9(6)19.58,7(6)21.42,5(6)+47,7
Humlebæk Roklub 01.48,801.49,401.49,701.49,701.49,401.49,401.49,601.49,401.48,201.48,301.46,801.43,832.4 spm
7.ASRChristian Petersen01.51,9(9)03.41,9(8)05.31,1(8)07.19,5(7)09.08,0(7)10.56,4(6)12.46,4(7)14.37,5(7)16.29,7(7)18.21,9(7)20.14,0(7)22.02,9(7)+1.08,1
Aarhus Studenter Roklub 01.51,901.50,001.49,201.48,401.48,501.48,401.50,001.51,101.52,201.52,201.52,101.48,826.7 spm
8.ASREske Christiansen01.46,5(6)03.38,2(6)05.30,8(7)07.23,6(8)09.16,7(8)11.09,9(8)13.02,8(8)14.55,4(8)16.48,3(8)18.42,1(8)20.35,1(8)22.26,4(8)+1.31,6
Aarhus Studenter Roklub 01.46,501.51,701.52,601.52,801.53,101.53,201.52,901.52,601.52,901.53,801.53,001.51,328.2 spm
9.EsbjeSimon Eskildsen01.48,6(7)03.43,7(9)05.37,9(9)07.32,4(9)09.27,3(9)11.22,2(9)13.18,3(9)15.13,8(9)17.10,7(9)19.08,0(9)21.05,2(9)22.59,0(9)+2.04,2
Esbjerg Roklub 01.48,601.55,101.54,201.54,501.54,901.54,901.56,101.55,501.56,901.57,301.57,201.53,827.4 spm
10.HorseCarl Johan Runge Andersen01.51,9(9)03.45,7(10)05.39,6(10)07.34,0(10)09.29,5(10)11.25,7(10)13.22,2(10)15.18,3(10)17.16,7(10)19.14,7(10)21.12,6(10)23.08,2(10)+2.13,4
Horsens Roklub 01.51,901.53,801.53,901.54,401.55,501.56,201.56,501.56,101.58,401.58,001.57,901.55,528.8 spm
11.ARAChristina Jensen02.00,5(11)04.01,9(11)06.01,6(11)08.03,1(11)10.03,1(11)12.05,5(11)14.07,3(11)16.08,0(11)18.10,5(11)20.12,0(11)22.14,3(11)24.08,6(11)+3.13,8
Roklubben ARA 02.00,502.01,401.59,702.01,502.00,002.02,402.01,802.00,702.02,502.01,502.02,301.54,226.9 spm
KerteKasper Aagaard           did not start
Kerteminde Roklub