lør 11.40 - Race 7 - U16 M, U17 M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RandeOliver BachU17 M01.37,4(1)03.20,3(1)05.04,5(2)06.44,3(1)
Randers Roklub 01.37,401.42,901.44,201.39,832.0 spm
2.StevnJakob IversenU17 M01.38,3(2)03.20,9(2)05.04,1(1)06.45,8(2)+1,5
Roklubben Stevns 01.38,301.42,601.43,201.41,629.7 spm
3.HolstHjalte WesteraaU17 M01.41,9(6)03.24,9(5)05.06,2(4)06.48,0(3)+3,7
Holstebro Roklub 01.41,901.43,001.41,301.41,834.2 spm
4.HadsuKian HaratiU17 M01.40,6(3)03.21,9(3)05.06,1(3)06.49,2(4)+4,9
Hadsund Roklub 01.40,601.41,301.44,201.43,134.2 spm
5.HadsuFrederik BertelsenU17 M01.40,9(4)03.24,5(4)05.11,0(5)06.55,0(5)+10,7
Hadsund Roklub 01.40,901.43,601.46,501.44,132.7 spm
6.JelsNicklas Frost DavidsenU17 M01.44,3(7)03.30,5(6)05.19,4(6)07.05,6(6)+21,3
Jels Roklub 01.44,301.46,201.48,901.46,231.5 spm
7.HadsuMads HessellundU17 M01.44,9(9)03.31,3(8)05.20,8(7)07.12,3(7)+28,0
Hadsund Roklub 01.44,901.46,401.49,501.51,432.5 spm
8.HolstJens PedersenU16 M01.41,6(5)03.30,5(6)05.21,0(8)07.12,7(8)+28,4
Holstebro Roklub 01.41,601.48,901.50,501.51,726.2 spm
9.JelsMikkel Peter NoeU17 M01.45,7(10)03.35,8(10)05.29,1(10)07.19,3(9)+35,0
Jels Roklub 01.45,701.50,101.53,301.50,332.5 spm
10.SorøMads ChristensenU16 M01.44,5(8)03.35,2(9)05.28,9(9)07.20,1(10)+35,8
Sorø Roklub 01.44,401.50,701.53,601.51,430.2 spm
11.StevnAugust Riis PoulsenU16 M01.47,2(11)03.37,8(11)05.31,8(11)07.23,1(11)+38,8
Roklubben Stevns 01.47,201.50,601.54,001.51,331.7 spm
12.DragøFrederik Juel HansenU16 M01.50,3(14)03.45,4(12)05.40,8(12)07.34,7(12)+50,4
Dragør Roklub 01.50,301.55,101.55,401.53,833.5 spm
13.RoskiEsben Friis ThanningU16 M01.49,9(13)03.47,3(13)05.44,3(13)07.37,9(13)+53,6
Roskilde Roklub 01.49,901.57,401.57,001.53,633.2 spm
14.KVIKHjalte LarsenU16 M01.51,7(15)03.48,7(14)05.46,3(14)07.41,2(14)+56,9
Roforeningen KVIK 01.51,701.57,001.57,601.54,931.7 spm
15.LRAlexander WalkerU17 M01.56,4(17)03.53,9(17)05.50,2(16)07.42,8(15)+58,5
Lyngby Roklub 01.56,401.57,401.56,301.52,733.2 spm
16.HumleLaurits Hammond HjorthU16 M01.53,4(16)03.49,7(16)05.47,5(15)07.43,6(16)+59,3
Humlebæk Roklub 01.53,401.56,301.57,801.56,232.0 spm
17.HumleBjarke Ølgaard MadsenU16 M01.56,6(18)03.54,3(18)05.52,6(17)07.51,3(17)+1.07,0
Humlebæk Roklub 01.56,601.57,701.58,301.58,830.5 spm
18.HolstSimon MadsenU16 M01.56,7(19)03.56,3(20)06.00,9(19)07.55,0(18)+1.10,7
Holstebro Roklub 01.56,701.59,602.04,601.54,029.4 spm
19.SorøJonas LindegaardU17 M01.49,0(12)03.48,7(14)05.53,4(18)07.57,8(19)+1.13,5
Sorø Roklub 01.49,001.59,702.04,702.04,433.4 spm
20.BRKarl HeuerU16 M02.00,4(22)04.05,1(22)06.10,3(21)08.10,3(20)+1.26,0
Bagsværd Roklub 02.00,402.04,702.05,202.00,029.7 spm
21.BRErik FriedrichsenU16 M01.58,0(21)04.02,1(21)06.07,4(20)08.14,1(21)+1.29,8
Bagsværd Roklub 01.57,902.04,002.05,202.07,029.2 spm
22.HolstDaniel Mølgaard PedersenU17 M02.04,7(23)04.13,1(23)06.18,8(22)08.17,5(22)+1.33,2
Holstebro Roklub 02.04,702.08,402.05,701.58,731.7 spm
23.BRTheis WolframU16 M02.05,9(24)04.15,3(25)06.23,8(24)08.28,8(23)+1.44,5
Bagsværd Roklub 02.05,902.09,402.08,502.04,932.2 spm
24.BRJakob LynbechU17 M02.06,4(25)04.13,6(24)06.22,6(23)08.28,9(24)+1.44,6
Bagsværd Roklub 02.06,402.07,202.09,002.06,329.5 spm
StevnNikolaj Hausmann OlsenU17 M01.57,1(20)03.56,0(19)--did not finish
Roklubben Stevns 
BRSigurd Rindom PoulsenU16 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
BRAske SaltbækU16 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
HolstMagnus JensenU16 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
BRNikolaj Kragh SImonsenU16 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
HolstSimon StarklintU16 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
OdderThor ØlgaardU16 M   did not start
Odder Roklub 
HolstWilliam ØrtsU16 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
RoskiAnders Lendal HolmU17 M   did not start
Roskilde Roklub 
OdderAndreas Vestergaard PetersenU17 M   did not start
Odder Roklub