lør 12.00 - Race 8 - U18 M, U19 M 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HadsuAugust Herman WisholmU18 M01.33,8(2)03.08,0(1)04.41,5(1)06.14,0(1)
Hadsund Roklub 01.33,801.34,201.33,501.32,536.0 spm
2.HolstTobias Kramer BosnesU18 M01.32,7(1)03.08,3(2)04.46,6(2)06.21,6(2)+7,6
Holstebro Roklub 01.32,701.35,601.38,301.35,033.2 spm
3.NæstvWilliam KjærgaardU19 M01.33,9(3)03.12,1(3)04.50,8(3)06.29,3(3)+15,3
Næstved Roklub 01.33,901.38,201.38,701.38,634.2 spm
4.HolstChristian SøndergaardU18 M01.35,6(5)03.14,4(4)04.53,3(4)06.29,6(4)+15,6
Holstebro Roklub 01.35,601.38,801.38,901.36,332.7 spm
5.HolstSimon MikkelsenU18 M01.37,6(7)03.18,7(6)04.58,1(5)06.36,0(5)+22,0
Holstebro Roklub 01.37,601.41,101.39,401.37,832.2 spm
6.BRElias EllehammerU18 M01.35,0(4)03.17,4(5)05.00,3(6)06.37,9(6)+23,9
Bagsværd Roklub 01.35,001.42,401.42,901.37,633.2 spm
7.SorøJoshua MingoU19 M01.39,3(8)03.21,6(8)05.02,3(7)06.41,3(7)+27,3
Sorø Roklub 01.39,301.42,301.40,701.39,032.5 spm
8.SilkeMax Elleskov RøgildU19 M01.42,1(9)03.28,7(9)05.12,7(9)06.50,3(8)+36,3
Silkeborg Roklub 01.42,101.46,601.44,001.37,633.4 spm
9.RoskiLeander KaliszanU19 M01.36,6(6)03.19,6(7)05.05,6(8)06.56,2(9)+42,2
Roskilde Roklub 01.36,601.43,001.46,001.50,633.2 spm
10.ÆgirJoachim Brahe MøllerU18 M01.42,5(10)03.29,0(10)05.15,8(10)06.59,5(10)+45,5
Roklubben Ægir 01.42,501.46,501.46,801.43,734.2 spm
11.SilkeCasper PedersenU18 M01.47,4(11)03.44,5(11)05.42,9(11)07.34,2(11)+1.20,2
Silkeborg Roklub 01.47,401.57,101.58,401.51,332.7 spm
12.BRHenning FriedrichsenU18 M01.49,2(12)03.47,6(12)05.52,9(12)07.54,9(12)+1.40,9
Bagsværd Roklub 01.49,201.58,402.05,302.02,028.8 spm
13.ÆgirMikkel Avlund OvergaardU18 M01.52,7(13)03.57,8(13)06.07,2(13)08.17,0(13)+2.03,0
Roklubben Ægir 01.52,702.05,102.09,402.09,828.8 spm
RoskiWilliam Windel KroghU18 M   did not start
Roskilde Roklub 
LRMarcus ModestU18 M   did not start
Lyngby Roklub 
SilkeSimon Toftgaard GarnerU18 M   did not start
Silkeborg Roklub 
LRChristian RungeU18 M   did not start
Lyngby Roklub 
BRErik Kjersgård NielsenU18 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
HadsuTobias PedersenU18 M   did not start
Hadsund Roklub 
BRMads RubinU18 M   did not start
Bagsværd Roklub 
VikinAske StormU19 M   did not start
Roklubben Viking 
HolstMagnus JuhlU19 M   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
OdderAnton Østergaard-ClausenU19 M   did not start
Odder Roklub 
ÆgirBenjamin JohnsenU19 M   did not start
Roklubben Ægir 
SilkeMagnus LadegaardU19 M   did not start
Silkeborg Roklub 
RoskiMagnus Dollerup MadsenU19 M   did not start
Roskilde Roklub