lør 12.20 - Race 9 - U23 W, U23 LW, W, LW 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RoskiIngrid Bo AndersenU23 W01.49,2(1)03.39,1(1)05.29,5(1)07.18,8(1)
Roskilde Roklub 01.49,201.49,901.50,401.49,334.7 spm
2.AarhuEmma Lehm RøddikW01.51,8(2)03.46,8(2)05.45,5(2)07.40,7(2)+21,9
Aarhus Roklub 01.51,801.55,001.58,701.55,334.2 spm
3.AalboStine Tillebæk SøndergaardW01.51,8(2)03.49,8(3)05.48,7(3)07.48,7(3)+29,9
Aalborg Roklub 01.51,801.58,001.58,901.59,929.7 spm
4.AarhuLaura BoldsenU23 W01.55,9(7)03.53,7(5)05.52,4(4)07.51,3(4)+32,5
Aarhus Roklub 01.55,901.57,801.58,701.58,935.0 spm
5.RandeAnna Maja Lund BentsenU23 W01.53,4(4)03.52,1(4)05.53,8(6)07.54,2(5)+35,4
Randers Roklub 01.53,401.58,702.01,702.00,428.5 spm
6.RoskiMalli SegoliU23 LW01.56,3(8)03.53,7(5)05.53,7(5)07.54,8(6)+36,0
Roskilde Roklub 01.56,301.57,402.00,002.01,236.7 spm
7.RoskiKatja PeterssonU23 W01.54,3(5)03.55,1(7)06.00,2(7)08.06,9(7)+48,1
Roskilde Roklub 01.54,302.00,802.05,102.06,732.9 spm
8.ÆgirEmilie Overgaard RingøenU23 LW01.57,4(9)04.00,8(9)06.07,9(8)08.11,7(8)+52,9
Roklubben Ægir 01.57,402.03,402.07,102.03,834.0 spm
9.ARAChristina JensenW------08.14,4(9)+55,6
Roklubben ARA 00.00,0
10.AalboJanne Sørensen BøhlersW01.55,1(6)03.58,2(8)06.08,5(9)08.16,0(10)+57,2
Aalborg Roklub 01.55,102.03,102.10,302.07,529.0 spm
11.AalboCamilla FrølundW01.59,0(10)04.03,6(10)06.13,0(10)08.20,2(11)+1.01,4
Aalborg Roklub 01.59,002.04,602.09,402.07,233.0 spm
12.JelsAnette Saaugaard HansenU23 LW02.01,4(13)04.05,0(11)06.13,3(11)08.24,4(12)+1.05,6
Jels Roklub 02.01,402.03,602.08,302.11,128.7 spm
13.EsbjeHanna JacobW02.00,1(11)04.07,2(12)06.17,4(12)08.24,8(13)+1.06,0
Esbjerg Roklub 02.00,102.07,102.10,102.07,328.5 spm
14.AalboLine ThomsenLW02.04,3(14)04.10,7(14)06.18,0(13)08.25,2(14)+1.06,4
Aalborg Roklub 02.04,302.06,402.07,302.07,232.0 spm
15.NæstvAnne ØrstedLW02.00,5(12)04.09,8(13)06.24,2(14)08.29,9(15)+1.11,1
Næstved Roklub 02.00,502.09,302.14,402.05,728.7 spm
RoskiLaura Plæhn PoulsenU23 W   did not start
Roskilde Roklub 
HolstNikoba í GongU23 W   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
RoskiCaroline MunchU23 W   did not start
Roskilde Roklub 
AalboKaren Hougaard FrostU23 LW   did not start
Aalborg Roklub 
RoskiMarie Skytte Hauberg JohannesenW   did not start
Roskilde Roklub 
DSRTuuli KassoW   did not start
Danske Studenters Roklub