lør 11.00 - Race 5 - U16 W, U17 W 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ÆgirMathilde Berfin KayaU17 W01.50,6(1)03.50,1(1)05.50,0(1)07.45,6(1)
Roklubben Ægir 01.50,601.59,501.59,901.55,730.7 spm
2.StevnIsabella BacheU16 W01.53,9(2)03.55,2(2)05.55,5(2)07.53,2(2)+7,6
Roklubben Stevns 01.53,902.01,302.00,301.57,726.5 spm
3.RoskiSilje TrenterU16 W01.58,5(4)04.00,5(4)06.01,7(4)07.58,6(3)+13,0
Roskilde Roklub 01.58,502.02,002.01,201.57,030.5 spm
4.RoskiFrida Werner FoldagerU17 W01.55,2(3)03.55,2(2)05.56,2(3)08.01,7(4)+16,1
Roskilde Roklub 01.55,202.00,002.01,002.05,531.2 spm
5.HolstLaura MøllerU17 W02.00,2(5)04.04,4(5)06.08,9(5)08.09,2(5)+23,6
Holstebro Roklub 02.00,202.04,202.04,502.00,329.5 spm
6.SorøMaria Jakubsdottir JohansenU17 W02.01,0(7)04.04,8(6)06.09,5(6)08.14,6(6)+29,0
Sorø Roklub 02.01,002.03,802.04,702.05,134.5 spm
7.SilkeMarie KleistU17 W02.04,8(10)04.11,3(7)06.18,1(7)08.24,3(7)+38,7
Silkeborg Roklub 02.04,802.06,502.06,802.06,233.7 spm
8.KøgeMaja WolskaU16 W02.01,3(8)04.13,5(8)06.25,3(8)08.33,9(8)+48,3
Køge Roklub 02.01,302.12,202.11,802.08,632.9 spm
9.SorøDina PoulsenU16 W02.06,1(12)04.17,6(11)06.29,2(11)08.36,2(9)+50,6
Sorø Roklub 02.06,102.11,502.11,602.07,130.0 spm
10.HolstNaja Noer Normann AndersenU16 W02.07,1(13)04.20,1(13)06.32,6(13)08.36,9(10)+51,3
Holstebro Roklub 02.07,102.13,002.12,502.04,329.7 spm
11.SorøSigne ThorupU17 W02.05,2(11)04.14,3(10)06.27,3(9)08.39,6(11)+54,0
Sorø Roklub 02.05,202.09,102.13,002.12,329.7 spm
12.HadsuMaria Bak JeppesenU17 W02.07,6(14)04.18,4(12)06.30,5(12)08.40,5(12)+54,9
Hadsund Roklub 02.07,602.10,802.12,102.10,031.5 spm
13.RoskiKathrine JehrboU17 W02.02,5(9)04.14,0(9)06.28,4(10)08.45,0(13)+59,4
Roskilde Roklub 02.02,502.11,502.14,402.16,536.1 spm
14.HolstMy Alberte SchaafU16 W02.10,0(15)04.24,0(14)06.40,7(14)08.57,0(14)+1.11,4
Holstebro Roklub 02.10,002.14,002.16,702.16,330.2 spm
15.OdderCaroline SejersenU17 W02.16,3(16)04.34,6(16)06.53,6(15)09.09,9(15)+1.24,3
Odder Roklub 02.16,302.18,302.19,002.16,335.5 spm
16.SilkeMathilde LyngholmU16 W02.00,7(6)04.26,6(15)06.59,4(16)09.10,9(16)+1.25,3
Silkeborg Roklub 02.00,702.25,902.32,802.11,628.4 spm
JelsIda HaaningU16 W   did not start
Jels Roklub 
HolstCaroline Fredslund SørensenU16 W   did not start
Holstebro Roklub 
HadsuAmalie Hvid RasmussenU16 W   did not start
Hadsund Roklub 
SorøLiva Østergaard NielsenU17 W   did not start
Sorø Roklub 
OdderAnne Kristine Bech AsaaU17 W   did not start
Odder Roklub