Vrouwen veteranen 1x (4 kilometer roeien) 4000 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventnumber2000mfinish
interval
difference
1.Charlotte JornaVrouwen veteranen C 1x08:23,9(1)16:33,0(1)
 Daventria 08:09,1
2.Annegret GerlachVrouwen veteranen D 1x08:33,9(2)16:46,0(2)
 RV ‚Weser‘ v.1885 e.V. Hameln08:12,1+13,0
3.DAVMarieke de WittVrouwen veteranen C 1x08:52,3(3)17:29,6(3)
 Daventria08:37,3+56,6
4.DAVErika KloostermanVrouwen veteranen B 1x09:01,4(4)17:58,4(4)
 Daventria08:57,0+1:25,4
5.HUNJanneke BoschVrouwen veteranen C 1x09:02,5(5)18:15,6(5)
 Hunze09:13,1+1:42,6
6.RIJWilleke van der WeideVrouwen veteranen E 1x09:03,7(6)18:25,8(6)
 Rijnland09:22,1+1:52,8
7.WILMarijke ZeekantVrouwen veteranen G 1x09:08,5(8)18:30,7(7)
 Willem III09:22,2+1:57,7
8.THYGeertje KlokVrouwen veteranen E 1x09:13,4(10)18:30,9(8)
 Thyro09:17,5+1:57,9
9.BEACorien PrinsVrouwen veteranen B 1x09:08,1(7)18:32,2(9)
 Beatrix09:24,1+1:59,2
10.RIJIlka TimofeiVrouwen veteranen C 1x09:24,0(12)18:42,5(10)
 Rijnland09:18,5+2:09,5
11.WILCatharine Rutten-SteegmansVrouwen veteranen D 1x09:11,5(9)18:43,0(11)
 Willem III09:31,5+2:10,0
12.ALKAnneloes Russell-van der ZeeVrouwen veteranen F 1x09:19,5(11)18:50,9(12)
 Alkmaarsche09:31,4+2:17,9
13.ZWOLaura OosterbroekVrouwen veteranen A 1x09:24,1(13)19:18,1(13)
 Zwolsche09:54,0+2:45,1
14.RICFloor PenninkVrouwen veteranen F 1x09:36,9(14)19:21,1(14)
 RIC09:44,2+2:48,1
15.HOOTineke LambooyVrouwen veteranen F 1x09:39,3(15)19:32,8(15)
 Hoop09:53,5+2:59,8
16.HOONicole ten HornVrouwen veteranen F 1x09:47,8(16)19:38,8(16)
 Hoop09:51,0+3:05,8
17.BEALieke DroogVrouwen veteranen B 1x09:47,9(17)19:46,5(17)
 Beatrix09:58,6+3:13,5
18.MAASuzanne ALGRAVrouwen veteranen D 1x10:11,8(21)19:46,9(18)
 Maas09:35,1+3:13,9
19.DAVAnne-Marie van SoelenVrouwen veteranen C 1x09:56,7(18)19:49,2(19)
 Daventria09:52,5+3:16,2
20.DDSMerel DubbeldamVrouwen veteranen A 1x10:13,7(23)20:13,0(20)
 DDS09:59,3+3:40,0
21.MAAmarie-lise van VeelenVrouwen veteranen E 1x09:58,2(19)20:17,0(21)
 Maas10:18,8+3:44,0
22.HOOastrid lausbergVrouwen veteranen D 1x10:17,0(25)20:32,2(22)
 Hoop10:15,2+3:59,2
23.VADAnne-Marie PatistVrouwen veteranen G 1x10:15,3(24)20:43,4(23)
 Vada10:28,1+4:10,4
24.DAVCharlotte JornaVrouwen veteranen C 1x10:13,0(22)20:44,0(24)
 Daventria10:31,0+4:11,0
25.RICHerma van der StoelVrouwen veteranen D 1x10:01,5(20)20:44,6(25)
 RIC10:43,1+4:11,6
26.ZWONicky MarkiesVrouwen veteranen A 1x10:25,5(27)20:51,3(26)
 Zwolsche10:25,8+4:18,3
27.HOOMieke StaargaardVrouwen veteranen F 1x10:25,7(28)20:54,7(27)
 Hoop10:29,0+4:21,7
28.DDSGerthe VonkVrouwen veteranen D 1x10:26,0(29)20:56,2(28)
 DDS10:30,2+4:23,2
29.WILAnna VossersVrouwen veteranen A 1x10:20,8(26)20:58,6(29)
 Willem III10:37,8+4:25,6
30.WILLaurie MulderVrouwen veteranen A 1x10:37,2(31)21:07,9(30)
 Willem III10:30,7+4:34,9
31.HOOJannemieke ter HorstVrouwen veteranen B 1x10:33,5(30)21:30,0(31)
 Hoop10:56,5+4:57,0
32.WILMarja ZwartVrouwen veteranen G 1x11:04,3(36)21:48,1(32)
 Willem III10:43,8+5:15,1
33.HOOMonique MiddeldorpVrouwen veteranen F 1x10:52,9(33)21:53,3(33)
 Hoop11:00,4+5:20,3
34.HERCeline van SoestVrouwen veteranen B 1x11:09,2(37)21:58,6(34)
 Hertog10:49,4+5:25,6
35.RIJMIes Bernelot MoensVrouwen veteranen G 1x10:55,2(35)21:59,5(35)
 Rijnland11:04,3+5:26,5
36.Barbara ReutemannVrouwen veteranen A 1x11:10,6(38)22:04,9(36)
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel10:54,3+5:31,9
37.WILIsella RigouletVrouwen veteranen A 1x10:53,2(34)22:06,1(37)
 Willem III11:12,9+5:33,1
38.WILBerber PaarlbergVrouwen veteranen D 1x11:23,0(41)22:06,7(38)
 Willem III10:43,7+5:33,7
39.DDSIngrid Ter WoorstVrouwen veteranen D 1x10:38,7(32)22:06,8(39)
 DDS11:28,1+5:33,8
40.WILNoortje KöhneVrouwen veteranen D 1x11:18,8(39)22:15,6(40)
 Willem III10:56,8+5:42,6
41.HOOElma van ImhoffVrouwen veteranen G 1x11:20,6(40)22:27,1(41)
 Hoop11:06,5+5:54,1
42.Antje CeyssensVrouwen veteranen C 1x13:48,9(47)23:10,8(42)
 RV "Weser" Hameln von 188509:21,9+6:37,8
43.WILLaurette BolVrouwen veteranen G 1x12:09,3(43)24:04,6(43)
 Willem III11:55,3+7:31,6
44.WILjudith kayserVrouwen veteranen E 1x12:06,8(42)24:39,1(44)
 Willem III12:32,3+8:06,1
45.WILJanny Reuvers ParaVrouwen veteranen D 1x12:50,7(44)25:06,8(45)
 Janny Reuvers - Para12:16,1+8:33,8
46.Ria HumaldaVrouwen veteranen F 1x13:12,6(46)26:36,6(46)
 Individueel13:24,0+10:03,6
47.WILAnnemieke RomeijnVrouwen veteranen C 1x13:06,1(45)27:32,1(47)
 Willem III14:26,0+10:59,1
48.WILBrigit Van DamVrouwen veteranen E 1x14:16,7(48)28:32,1(48)
 Willem III14:15,4+11:59,1
49.WILKelly MathesonVrouwen veteranen D 1x15:10,0(50)28:59,0(49)
 Willem III13:49,0+12:26,0
50.WILellen van den BroekVrouwen veteranen G 1x14:36,1(49)29:13,3(50)
 Willem III14:37,2+12:40,3
51.WILJanny HelleVrouwen veteranen G 1x22:11,3(51)51:14,4(51)
 Willem III29:03,1+34:41,4