Vrouwen veteranen 1x (8 kilometer roeien) 8000 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventnumber2000m4000m
interval
6000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DAVCharlotte JornaVrouwen veteranen C 1x08:23,9(1)16:33,0(1)24:58,3(1)33:40,0(1)
 Daventria08:09,108:25,308:41,7
2.BEARachael DaviesVrouwen veteranen B 1x08:45,3(2)17:51,2(2)26:54,4(3)35:51,7(2)
 Beatrix09:05,909:03,208:57,3+2:11,7
3.RIJWilleke van der WeideVrouwen veteranen E 1x09:03,7(4)18:25,8(5)27:47,0(5)37:08,9(3)
 Rijnland09:22,109:21,209:21,9+3:28,9
4.WILMarijke ZeekantVrouwen veteranen G 1x08:57,9(3)18:36,6(6)27:49,5(6)37:09,5(4)
 Willem III09:38,709:12,909:20,0+3:29,5
5.RIJIlka TimofeiVrouwen veteranen C 1x09:23,8(9)18:45,3(7)28:09,5(7)37:28,2(5)
 Rijnland09:21,509:24,209:18,7+3:48,2
6.RICAnnouka BoeklingVrouwen veteranen A 1x09:25,1(11)19:02,8(8)28:45,9(8)38:20,1(6)
 RIC09:37,709:43,109:34,2+4:40,1
7.BEACorien PrinsVrouwen veteranen B 1x09:17,5(6)19:05,7(9)28:55,6(10)38:31,9(7)
 Beatrix09:48,209:49,909:36,3+4:51,9
8.ZWOLaura OosterbroekVrouwen veteranen A 1x09:23,7(8)19:18,2(11)28:55,5(9)38:46,5(8)
 Zwolsche09:54,509:37,309:51,0+5:06,5
9.RIJLisette ElsingaVrouwen veteranen C 1x09:24,5(10)19:08,6(10)29:07,5(11)39:05,1(9)
 Rijnland09:44,109:58,909:57,6+5:25,1
10.ALKAnneloes Russell-van der ZeeVrouwen veteranen F 1x09:48,8(12)19:42,3(12)29:41,6(12)39:31,5(10)
 Alkmaarsche09:53,509:59,309:49,9+5:51,5
11.HOONicole Ten HornVrouwen veteranen F 1x09:57,8(14)20:05,8(13)30:17,7(13)40:07,3(11)
 Hoop10:08,010:11,909:49,6+6:27,3
12.RIJLia Brouwer-VogelVrouwen veteranen G 1x10:02,1(15)20:08,4(15)30:34,5(15)40:25,2(12)
 Rijnland10:06,310:26,109:50,7+6:45,2
13.RIJH.b. NixVrouwen veteranen E 1x10:04,8(16)20:07,6(14)30:25,0(14)40:27,6(13)
 Rijnland10:02,810:17,410:02,6+6:47,6
14.BEALieke DroogVrouwen veteranen B 1x09:57,3(13)20:20,1(16)30:48,5(16)40:53,9(14)
 Beatrix10:22,810:28,410:05,4+7:13,9
15.DAVMarieke de WittVrouwen veteranen C 1x09:18,2(7)18:08,6(3)26:52,1(2)42:11,8(15)
 Daventria08:50,408:43,515:19,7+8:31,8
16.DAVErika KloostermanVrouwen veteranen B 1x09:09,6(5)18:21,1(4)27:16,5(4)42:37,1(16)
 Daventria09:11,508:55,415:20,6+8:57,1
17.HOOMonique MiddeldorpVrouwen veteranen F 1x10:44,4(17)21:23,6(17)32:18,4(17)42:56,7(17)
 Hoop10:39,210:54,810:38,3+9:16,7
18.HOOElma van ImhoffVrouwen veteranen G 1x11:02,6(18)22:36,1(18)34:02,1(18)45:10,5(18)
 Hoop11:33,511:26,011:08,4+11:30,5
19.Barbara ReutemannVrouwen veteranen A 1x11:45,2(19)23:44,7(19)35:21,7(19)46:43,6(19)
 Société Nautique Neuchâtel11:59,511:37,011:21,9+13:03,6
20.Victoria HayekVrouwen veteranen E 1x14:03,8(20)28:40,5(20)42:38,6(20)56:51,2(20)
 SNG Switzerland14:36,713:58,114:12,6+23:11,2