@ Virtual Head of the River
entries
draw
results
updates
matrix
per event
per club
Mannen veteranen 1x (8 kilometer roeien)
code
origin
crew
stroke
David Miege
Shuswap Rowing and Paddling Club
AMS
Amstel
Hans Vendrig
Amstel
GAL
Galjoen
Niels Thomas
Galjoen
GYA
Gyas
Sybren Visser
Gyas
HOO
Hoop
Henk Sillem
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Mitch Geraedts
Hoop
RIJ
Rijnland
Joost Paijmans
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Rutger Hondelink
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Kees De Bruijn
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Johan IJff
Rijnland
WIL
Willem III
Alex Rutten
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Hans Splinter
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Paul Harkink
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Erik Beijert
Willem III
Frank Melisie
Seeclub Arbon
ALK
Alkmaarsche
Hemmo Renkema
Alkmaarsche
ALP
Alphen
Ad BRANDT
Alphen
AMY
Amycus
Hans Hummelink
Amycus
AMY
Amycus
Sebastiaan van den Worm
Amycus
AMY
Amycus
Rob Braaksma
Amycus
AMY
Amycus
André Holtrop
Amycus
AMY
Amycus
René Maarleveld
Amycus
AMY
Amycus
Eric Stamsnijder
Amycus
DAV
Daventria
Robert Duzijn
Daventria
HER
Hertog
Joost Hagendoorn
Hertog
HOO
Hoop
Peter Boeken
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Kees Hooft
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Gregory Benning
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Frans Gôbel
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Berend Ouwejans
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Joan van Marken
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Jelle Sernee
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Sebastian Wachholz
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Arthur Molenaar
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Geert-Jan Alofs
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Lars Perk
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Frank Verschoor
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Stephan Bon
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Zee Damen
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Tamme Wierenga
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Menno van Blitterswijk
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Jasper Drenth
Hoop
HOO
Hoop
Bert Hoefsloot
Hoop
LEY
Leythe
Jochem van der Malen
Leythe
LEY
Leythe
Bob van der Zande
Leythe
MAA
Maas
Jan van Bekkum
Maas
MAA
Maas
Jacob Koster
Maas
MEI
Meije
Jan-willem Meertens
Meije
NAA
Naarden
peter Visser
Naarden
PAM
Pampus
Gerard Hissink Muller
Pampus
PAM
Pampus
Eduard Knape
Pampus
PAM
Pampus
Gerben Dekker
Pampus
PAM
Pampus
Berry Geul
Pampus
POS
Poseidon
Marco Vet
Poseidon
RIJ
Rijnland
Hans Link
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Jan Willem Boissevain
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Hans Marten Hazelbag
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Bauke Smit
Rijnland
RIJ
Rijnland
Jan Cees Sabel
Rijnland
THY
Thyro
Frank Nieuwenhuis
Thyro
WIL
Willem III
Daniel Zeehandelaar
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Henk Wim Van Arem
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Markus Starink
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Alex Hartsuiker
Willem III
WIL
Willem III
Arnaud Perrotin
Willem III
Try the beta version of our
new regatta site
!