Bedankt! Alle vrijwilligers, deelnemers, coaches en bezoekers hartelijk bedankt en tot volgend jaar! |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GYA | 27 | Ruby Čop | DSB 1x | time-trial | 08:03,59 | 33e | |
Gyas (SB) | |||||||
GYA | 33 | Willemijn Muggen | DE 1x | time-trial | 08:05,31 | 37e | |
Gyas | |||||||
GYA | 76 | Thijs Mulder | LHE 1x | time-trial | 07:21,79 | 15e | |
Gyas | |||||||
GYA | 127 | Erik Talens | HSB 1x | time-trial | 07:00,73 | 8e | |
Gyas (SB) | |||||||
GYA | 135 | Bas Panneman | HE 1x | time-trial | 07:12,26 | 29e | |
Gyas | |||||||
GYA | 147 | Gyas | DE 2- | time-trial | 07:41,30 | 6e | |
Roos Klaver |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | Helena Brand | M18 1x | kwart-finale 3 | [1] | 09:05,24 | 6e | |
De Hunze 2 | |||||||
HUN | Kris Kuin | M18 1x | kwart-finale 4 | [5] | 08:46,74 | 1e | |
De Hunze 1 | |||||||
GYA | Willemijn Muggen | DE 1x | kwart-finale 1 | [7] | 08:29,82 | 6e | |
Gyas | |||||||
GYA | Ruby Čop | DSB 1x | kwart-finale 4 | [6] | 08:28,96 | 5e | |
Gyas (SB) | |||||||
GYA | Bas Panneman | HE 1x | kwart-finale 5 | [1] | 07:31,29 | 5e | |
Gyas | |||||||
GYA | Erik Talens | HSB 1x | kwart-finale 5 | [4] | 07:24,21 | 1e | |
Gyas (SB) | |||||||
GYA | Thijs Mulder | LHE 1x | kwart-finale 2 | [5] | 07:44,98 | 5e | |
Gyas | |||||||
HUN | Lysandros Tsiamparlis | J18 1x | kwart-finale 3 | [2] | 07:44,02 | 2e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | Simon van Dijk | J16 1x | kwart-finale 3 | [4] | 07:52,08 | 2e | |
De Hunze 1 | |||||||
HUN | Kasper Eldering | J16 1x | kwart-finale 4 | [1] | 07:59,55 | 4e | |
De Hunze 2 | |||||||
HUN | Noor de Witt | M16 1x | halve-finale 2 | [4] | 08:39,21 | 1e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | Kris Kuin | M18 1x | halve-finale 1 | [3] | 08:56,15 | 6e | |
De Hunze 1 | |||||||
GYA | Erik Talens | HSB 1x | halve-finale 1 | [3] | 07:09,15 | 1e | |
Gyas (SB) | |||||||
HUN | Lysandros Tsiamparlis | J18 1x | halve-finale 2 | [2] | 07:37,06 | 4e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | Simon van Dijk | J16 1x | halve-finale 2 | [5] | 07:52,45 | 4e | |
De Hunze 1 | |||||||
GYA | Gyas | DE 2- | halve-finale 1 | [5] | 07:46,59 | 2e | |
Roos Klaver |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | baan | tijd | pos. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | Femke de Witt | DB 1x | voorwedstrijd 2 | [6] | 08:33,76 | 4e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | De Hunze | M16 2x | A-finale | [6] | 08:28,12 | 3e | |
Maren ter Avest | |||||||
HUN | Noor de Witt | M16 1x | A-finale | [4] | 08:32,16 | 2e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | Helena Brand | M18 1x | D-finale | [2] | 08:46,71 | 1e | |
De Hunze 2 | |||||||
HUN | Kris Kuin | M18 1x | B-finale | [6] | 09:01,36 | 6e | |
De Hunze 1 | |||||||
GYA | Gyas | DE 2- | A-finale | [2] | 07:46,37 | 4e | |
Roos Klaver | |||||||
GYA | Thijs Mulder | LHE 1x | C-finale | [6] | 07:39,24 | 3e | |
Gyas | |||||||
HUN | Kasper Eldering | J16 1x | C-finale | [4] | 08:11,84 | 6e | |
De Hunze 2 | |||||||
HUN | Simon van Dijk | J16 1x | B-finale | [3] | 07:51,94 | 4e | |
De Hunze 1 | |||||||
HUN | Lysandros Tsiamparlis | J18 1x | B-finale | [3] | 07:29,57 | 1e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
GYA | Erik Talens | HSB 1x | A-finale | [2] | 07:09,27 | 4e | |
Gyas (SB) | |||||||
HUN | Femke de Witt | DB 1x | B-finale | [4] | 08:34,26 | 1e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | Rianne Heeres | LDB 1x | A-finale | [6] | 09:19,98 | 6e | |
De Hunze | |||||||
HUN | De Hunze/Naarden | M18 2x | A-finale | [5] | 08:18,75 | 4e | |
Meike Borst |