Bedankt! Alle vrijwilligers, deelnemers, coaches en bezoekers hartelijk bedankt en tot volgend jaar! |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ORC | 23 | Wia Ruiter | DE 1x | time-trial | vr 18:43 | |
Orca 1 | ||||||
ORC | 45 | Lisanne van der Lelij | DE 1x | time-trial | vr 18:43 | |
Orca 2 |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIK | Maite Kuijpers | M18 1x | kwart-finale 2 | za 08:35 | [5] | |
Viking | ||||||
ORC | Lisanne van der Lelij | DE 1x | kwart-finale 3 | za 09:00 | [2] | |
Orca 2 | ||||||
ORC | Wia Ruiter | DE 1x | kwart-finale 6 | za 09:15 | [2] | |
Orca 1 | ||||||
VIK | Jonas Oelderik | J18 1x | kwart-finale 1 | za 12:00 | [5] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Siem Wegman | J18 1x | kwart-finale 1 | za 12:00 | [6] | |
Viking 3 | ||||||
VIK | Nils Querngester | J18 1x | kwart-finale 3 | za 12:10 | [4] | |
Viking 1 | ||||||
VIK | Luuk Boddeke | J16 1x | kwart-finale 2 | za 12:55 | [5] | |
Viking 1 | ||||||
VIK | Ben Daanen | J16 1x | kwart-finale 3 | za 13:00 | [3] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Viking | J18 2x | voorwedstrijd 1 | za 13:35 | [5] | |
Rufus Reesink | ||||||
VIK | Marlies Köhne | M16 1x | halve-finale 1 | za 14:25 | [6] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Tess Klos | M16 1x | halve-finale 2 | za 14:30 | [6] | |
Viking 1 | ||||||
ORC | Wia Ruiter | DE 1x | halve-finale 2 | za 14:50 | [6] | |
Orca 1 | ||||||
VIK | Viking | J16 2x | A-finale | za 15:50 | [4] | |
Neil Semeniuta | ||||||
VIK | Siem Wegman | J18 1x | halve-finale 1 | za 16:45 | [1] | |
Viking 3 | ||||||
VIK | Ben Daanen | J16 1x | halve-finale 1 | za 16:55 | [4] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Viking/Willem III | J16 2x | A-finale | za 17:55 | [1] | |
Wessel Wenneker |
nr. | ploeg slag | veld | race | tijd | baan | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VIK | Tess Klos | M16 1x | B-finale | zo 13:10 | [5] | |
Viking 1 | ||||||
VIK | Marlies Köhne | M16 1x | B-finale | zo 13:10 | [6] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Maite Kuijpers | M18 1x | C-finale | zo 13:25 | [5] | |
Viking | ||||||
VIK | Luuk Boddeke | J16 1x | C-finale | zo 15:00 | [2] | |
Viking 1 | ||||||
VIK | Ben Daanen | J16 1x | B-finale | zo 15:05 | [1] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Jonas Oelderik | J18 1x | D-finale | zo 15:30 | [4] | |
Viking 2 | ||||||
VIK | Nils Querngester | J18 1x | C-finale | zo 15:35 | [1] | |
Viking 1 | ||||||
VIK | Siem Wegman | J18 1x | B-finale | zo 15:40 | [1] | |
Viking 3 | ||||||
ORC | Wia Ruiter | DE 1x | B-finale | zo 16:00 | [1] | |
Orca 1 | ||||||
VIK | Viking | M18 2x | A-finale | zo 17:15 | [6] | |
Lieke Reyn |