Boegnummers
Vergeet niet uw boegnummer in te leveren bij het secretariaat.
datumveldverenigingploegmutatie
zo 15:01DB 4+ PEL Pelargos/Triton rower Leonie Zwienink has been replaced by Beau De Jong 
zo 12:58HE 8+ NER Nereus/Phocas/Laga/Aegir/Skøll rower Niki van Sprang has been replaced by Noud Scholten 
zo 12:44J18 4x SPA Spaarne/Naarden rower Boet Arisz has been replaced by Max Driessen 
zo 12:02J16 1x NAA Naarden crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:56DE 2- NJO Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 11:47LHE 1x AEG Aegir 1  
zo 11:39DB 4+ TRI Triton/Skadi  
zo 11:18HG 4- LAG Laga rower Koen Reith has been replaced by Amos Keijser 
zo 10:11HB 1x VID Vidar 2 rower Jorn Salverda has been added
crew has entered 
zo 10:11DB 1x SKO Skøll 3 rower Luka van der Zwan has been added
crew has entered 
zo 09:03LHB 8+ ASO Asopos de Vliet rower Tim Vermeulen has been replaced by Jeroen Schilder 
zo 08:24LHB 8+ ORC Orca rower Laurens-Jan Steinfort has been replaced by Sjors van 't Hag 
zo 08:14HB 1x AEG Aegir 2 rower Tjalling Jan Veldhuis has been added
crew has entered 
zo 08:14DB 8+ SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 08:14DG 4- AEG Aegir 2 rower Jara Zorzi has been added
rower Ezrah van Daal has been added
rower Hiske Janssen has been added
rower Orren Smeding has been added
crew has entered 
zo 08:11HE 2- SKO Skøll/Pampus (p1)  
zo 07:37DG 4- AEG Aegir 1  
zo 07:25DB 1x PRO Proteus-Eretes 2 rower Annelouk van Mierlo has been added
crew has entered 
zo 07:22DB 1x SKO Skøll 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:22DB 4+ NER Nereus crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:21LHB 8+ OKE Okeanos/Tromp cox Claire van Gaalen has been replaced by Hidde Bornhijm 
zo 07:21LDSB 1x NJO Njord 2 (SB) crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 07:21LHB 4* DUD Dudok van Heel/Njord crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:32DSB 2- AEG Aegir 2 (SB) crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:32DSB 2- AEG Aegir 1 (SB) crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:29LDB 2x ASO Asopos de Vliet crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:29LHB 4* PHO Phocas 3 rower Micha van Vugt has been replaced by Jochem Siljee
rower Wiebe Medendorp has been replaced by Bob Truijen
rower Bob Truijen has been replaced by Micha van Vugt 
zo 06:29DB 4+ SKO Skøll/Nereus rower Tamar Verkaik has been replaced by Suze van der Hulst
rower Dieke Hania has been replaced by Hanne Messchendorp
rower Hanne Messchendorp has been replaced by Dieke Hania
rower Suze van der Hulst has been replaced by Emma Diepeveen 
zo 06:28HE 8+ ORC Orca crew has withdrawn after draw 
zo 06:28HB 8+ AEG Aegir rower Mathijs Hakkesteegt has been replaced by Erwin Sikkes 
zo 06:27HB 4+ AEG Aegir rower Stije Mars has been replaced by David Kruijning 
zo 06:26J18 1x SPA Spaarne crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 18:18HE 8+ LAG Laga 1 rower Daan van der Hoeven has been replaced by Martino Martini 
za 18:18DB 4+ PEL Pelargos/Triton rower Vera Poot has been replaced by Leonie Zwienink 
za 17:14DB 1x LAG Laga 1 rower Nissy Wienia has been added
crew has entered 
za 17:14DB 1x LAG Laga 2 rower Jitske Weersma has been added
crew has entered 
za 15:02DE 2- AEG Aegir crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:02LDE 1x OKE Okeanos 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 15:02LHEj 4* PHO Phocas 2 rower Micha van Vugt has been replaced by Bram Beltman
rower Wiebe Medendorp has been replaced by Bob Truijen
rower Bob Truijen has been replaced by Micha van Vugt 
za 12:13DG 1x NER Nereus 2  
za 11:45DEj 4+ TRI Triton/Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 10:24LDEj 4* VID Vidar/Gyas  
za 09:26DB 2x ASO Asopos de Vliet crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:26DB 2x ORC Orca 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
za 09:24LHEj 8+ ORC Orca 1 rower Laurens-Jan Steinfort has been replaced by Jos Bouhuis 
za 09:24LDEj 4* PEL Pelargos/Laga/Asopos de Vliet cox Carlijn Reij has been replaced by Yadi van Holst 
za 08:27M16 1x NAA Naarden 2  
za 07:32LDE 1x LAG Laga  
vr 21:53M18 1x LAA Laak crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 21:53DEj 4+ PEL Pelargos/Laga rower Vera Poot has been replaced by Leonie Zwienink 
vr 21:53LDEj 4* PEL Pelargos/Laga/Asopos de Vliet cox Femke Zweekhorst has been replaced by Carlijn Reij 
vr 21:51DG 1x PRO Proteus-Eretes rower Annelouk van Mierlo has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:51DG 1x LAG Laga rower Jitske Weersma has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:51DG 1x THE Thêta 2 rower Noortje Wilms has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x TRI Triton rower Casper van der Steen has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x THE Thêta rower Olle van Bohemen has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x SKO Skøll rower Joost Schwarz has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x SKA Skadi 2 rower Martijn Bos has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x SKA Skadi 1 rower Maarten Bukman has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x SAU Saurus 2 rower Mats van Sabben has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x SAU Saurus 1 rower Karel van Melle has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x PRO Proteus-Eretes 2 rower Sander Hazelaar has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x PRO Proteus-Eretes rower Pieter Cornelis Degeling has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x NER Nereus 2 rower Jelle Bakker has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x NER Nereus 1 rower Maarten Stork has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x GYA Gyas rower Leonard Vos has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x LAG Laga 1 rower Wouter van der Meer has been added
crew has entered 
vr 21:46HG 1x LAG Laga 2 rower Daan Vos de Wael has been added
crew has entered 
vr 17:12LDEj 4* VID Vidar/Gyas rower Emma Lops has been replaced by Malou Kruseman
rower Vivian Ter steeg has been replaced by Emma Lops 
vr 17:12HB 8+ PHO Phocas rower Siemen Nijhof has been replaced by Martijn de Keulenaar
rower Bram de Leeuw has been replaced by Siemen Nijhof
rower Hugo Hooghof has been replaced by Bram de Leeuw
rower Tom Byrman has been replaced by Hugo Hooghof 
vr 17:12LDB 4* VID Vidar/Gyas rower Emma Lops has been replaced by Malou Kruseman
rower Vivian Ter steeg has been replaced by Emma Lops 
vr 17:11HEj 8+ PHO Phocas rower Siemen Nijhof has been replaced by Martijn de Keulenaar
rower Bram de Leeuw has been replaced by Siemen Nijhof
rower Hugo Hooghof has been replaced by Bram de Leeuw
rower Tom Byrman has been replaced by Hugo Hooghof 
vr 16:37J18 1x WIL Willem III 5 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 16:31DB 8+ LAG Laga rower Leonie Zwienink has been replaced by Suzanne Meijer 
vr 15:53HEj 8+ ORC Orca/Aegir rower Michiel Schultink has been replaced by Erwin Sikkes 
vr 15:52HG 4- ORC Orca crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 13:57DEj 4+ THE Thêta rower Floor van Veen has been replaced by Frederique Boon 
vr 13:57DB 4+ THE Thêta rower Floor van Veen has been replaced by Frederique Boon 
vr 13:18LDB 4* SAU Saurus cox Vivienne Uche Okoro has been replaced by Hansje Visser 
vr 13:18DB 1x PRO Proteus-Eretes 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 13:18DB 4+ TRI Triton/Skadi rower Fieke Heijmeijer has been replaced by Bo den Hond 
vr 13:18DB 8+ PRO Proteus-Eretes rower Natasha Kaeller has been replaced by Heleen Huijsmans
rower Merlyn Lenssen has been replaced by Roos Spee
rower Emma Boeschoten has been replaced by Merlyn Lenssen 
vr 13:14DG 1x THE Thêta 1 rower Noortje Wilms has been added
crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 13:14HE 8+ NER Nereus/Phocas/Laga/Aegir/Skøll cox Ellen Bijkerk has been replaced by Julia Groenveld 
vr 13:14LHB 4* DUD Dudok van Heel/Njord cox Anne Lisa Mulder has been replaced by Hanne Berendse 
vr 13:14LHB 4* EUR Euros rower Daniel van den Beukel has been replaced by Fabian van Dongen 
vr 13:07LHG 1x VID Vidar rower Sjors Smits has been added
crew has entered 
vr 13:07HG 4+ NER Nereus 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 13:07HG 4+ NER Nereus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 13:07LHB 2x AEG Aegir crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 13:02DEj 8+ PRO Proteus-Eretes/Asopos de Vliet rower Natasha Kaeller has been replaced by Heleen Huijsmans
rower Merlyn Lenssen has been replaced by Mara van den Hemel
rower Emma Boeschoten has been replaced by Merlyn Lenssen 
vr 13:01LHEj 4* EUR Euros rower Daniel van den Beukel has been replaced by Fabian van Dongen 
vr 13:01DEj 4+ TRI Triton/Skadi rower Fieke Heijmeijer has been replaced by Bo den Hond 
vr 12:59HEj 8+ NER Nereus rower Aaf Vos has been replaced by Thijmen Vos 
vr 12:48HE 2- NER Nereus 2 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 12:48HE 2- NER Nereus 3 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 12:48HE 2- NER Nereus 1 crew has withdrawn after draw 
vr 12:48HE 2- SKA Skadi crew has withdrawn after draw 
21-4-2022 13:19LDEj 4* ARG Argo rower Noa Arends has been replaced by Laura van Remortel 
21-4-2022 13:19DB 8+ GYA Gyas cox Jasmijn van der Meulen has been replaced by Jasmijn van Valkenburg 
21-4-2022 12:09LDB 4* ARG Argo rower Noa Arends has been replaced by Laura van Remortel 
21-4-2022 12:02DEj 8+ GYA Gyas cox Jasmijn van der Meulen has been replaced by Jasmijn van Valkenburg 
21-4-2022 12:02DEj 8+ OKE Okeanos/Gyas rower Maike van de Velde has been replaced by Rixt Wieling 
21-4-2022 00:00DEj 8+ SKA Skadi rower Benthe Kaak has been replaced by Fieke Heijmeijer
rower Marijn Zetsma has been replaced by Benthe Kaak 
21-4-2022 00:00DB 8+ SKA Skadi rower Benthe Kaak has been replaced by Fieke Heijmeijer
rower Marijn Zetsma has been replaced by Benthe Kaak