za 14:17 - race 122 - [017] M18 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILLotta van Westreenen141--04:03,27(3)06:19,59(2)08:32,11(1)KF
 Willem III 502:16,3202:12,52
2.HUNMarg van der Wal139--04:00,69(2)06:17,68(1)08:32,14(2)KF
 Hunze 102:16,9902:14,46+0,03
3.HUNJente Jongsma147--04:03,89(4)06:21,62(4)08:44,41(3)KF
 Hunze 302:17,7302:22,79+12,30
4.AMSPhaedra van der Molen154--04:03,92(5)06:21,05(3)08:46,23(4)KF
 Amstel 102:17,1302:25,18+14,12
5.TROMarit van Ommeren142----06:35,20(12)08:49,41(5)KF
 Tromp 102:14,21+17,30
6.LEYRosemary Jansen155--04:05,59(6)06:26,07(5)08:53,76(6)KF
 Leythe 102:20,4802:27,69+21,65
7.WILLina Schwartz133--04:16,37(19)06:34,63(11)08:55,85(7)KF
 Willem III 302:18,2602:21,22+23,74
8.WILEmma Eggenkamp160--04:10,13(8)06:33,95(8)08:56,40(8)KF
 Willem III 202:23,8202:22,45+24,29
9.SPAAmély Carrière152--04:07,61(7)06:29,03(6)08:56,80(9)KF
 Spaarne02:21,4202:27,77+24,69
10.HUNLouise Liemberg134--04:10,41(9)06:32,76(7)08:57,20(10)KF
 Hunze 202:22,3502:24,44+25,09
11.HUNAnna Menke150--04:14,24(14)06:34,40(10)08:59,49(11)KF
 Hunze 402:20,1602:25,09+27,38
12.ALKDemi Straathof140--04:10,90(10)06:36,19(13)08:59,56(12)KF
 Alkmaarsche 102:25,2902:23,37+27,45
13.HEMLuna Hartog138--04:13,61(13)06:38,28(15)09:00,43(13)KF
 Hemus 102:24,6702:22,15+28,32
14.RICLucia Folkers149--04:11,35(11)06:33,96(9)09:00,54(14)KF
 RIC02:22,6102:26,58+28,43
15.TRONora Stokvis137--04:14,90(17)06:41,91(19)09:01,05(15)KF
 Tromp 202:27,0102:19,14+28,94
16.HOOLiza Lausberg146--04:14,46(16)06:39,16(16)09:01,56(16)KF
 Hoop 102:24,7002:22,40+29,45
17.LEYMerle Combé136--04:14,41(15)06:37,90(14)09:03,00(17)KF
 Leythe 202:23,4902:25,10+30,89
18.AMSLiza Kooi132--04:19,73(23)06:40,09(18)09:05,28(18)KF
 Amstel 202:20,3602:25,19+33,17
19.ALKLieve Marees148--04:12,86(12)06:39,77(17)09:06,71(19)KF
 Alkmaarsche 202:26,9102:26,94+34,60
20.HOOJuliette Potjer144--04:18,18(21)06:45,89(23)09:07,31(20)KF
 Hoop 202:27,7102:21,42+35,20
21.WILMinou Bouman131--04:25,52(27)--09:08,79(21)KF
 Willem III 1+36,68
22.MAATeuntje Uiters145--02:57,99(1)06:45,56(21)09:10,45(22)KF
 Maas03:47,5702:24,89+38,34
23.HEMJonne Meijer151--04:19,54(22)06:44,27(20)09:15,01(23)KF
 Hemus 202:24,7302:30,74+42,90
24.LAASara Houben159--04:16,18(18)06:45,63(22)09:15,16(24)KF
 Laak 102:29,4502:29,53+43,05
25.WILFien Wenneker157--04:17,79(20)06:47,52(24)09:17,76(25)FE
 Willem III 402:29,7302:30,24+45,65
26.VIKAnnelot ten Berg143--04:23,41(26)06:53,27(27)09:17,78(26)FE
 Viking 202:29,8602:24,51+45,67
27.VIKLoes Boddeke158--04:23,16(25)06:51,72(26)09:21,12(27)FE
 Viking 102:28,5602:29,40+49,01
28.LAADieke Hania156--04:20,75(24)06:51,62(25)09:24,41(28)FE
 Laak 202:30,8702:32,79+52,30
29.WETFemke Volkers135--04:26,41(28)06:56,89(28)09:24,98(29)FE
 Wetterwille02:30,4802:28,09+52,87
30.ARCNora Kaper153--04:28,32(29)--09:50,47(30)FE
 ARC+1:18,36