za 09:30 - race 101 - [015] J18 1x time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE, 31 - 36 => FF

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNLucas Keijzer13--03:40,32(1)05:46,74(1)07:54,70(1)KF
 Hunze 102:06,4202:07,96
2.HUNTijn Lubbert27--03:50,48(3)05:58,35(2)08:02,68(2)KF
 Hunze 202:07,8702:04,33+7,98
3.VIKEdward den Beer Poortugael11--03:50,38(2)05:59,17(3)08:06,69(3)KF
 Viking 102:08,7902:07,52+11,99
4.WILGianni Perotti33--03:53,68(7)06:04,31(6)08:10,63(4)KF
 Willem III 102:10,6302:06,32+15,93
5.MAADiederick Stuijfzand4--03:51,70(5)06:03,26(4)08:11,34(5)KF
 Maas 102:11,5602:08,08+16,64
6.WETGunnar van den Hoogen22--03:51,65(4)06:03,33(5)08:13,36(6)KF
 Wetterwille 102:11,6802:10,03+18,66
7.MAANiels Reintjes23--03:52,97(6)06:05,66(8)08:14,42(7)KF
 Maas 202:12,6902:08,76+19,72
8.ALKAuke Kloosterman26--03:56,28(12)06:07,80(11)08:14,48(8)KF
 Alkmaarsche02:11,5202:06,68+19,78
9.LEYJames Graham24--03:55,35(11)06:07,72(9)08:14,83(9)KF
 Leythe 102:12,3702:07,11+20,13
10.WILKlaas Baud35--04:00,51(24)06:12,30(16)08:15,53(10)KF
 Willem III 302:11,7902:03,23+20,83
11.MAAOwen Knowles21--03:55,23(10)06:07,77(10)08:15,97(11)KF
 Maas 302:12,5402:08,20+21,27
12.SPARobbe Mourits7--03:58,74(16)06:12,68(18)08:17,51(12)KF
 Spaarne 102:13,9402:04,83+22,81
13.WILMaarten Worm1--03:58,43(15)06:09,03(12)08:18,26(13)KF
 Willem III 202:10,6002:09,23+23,56
14.RICAntonie Tilanus32--03:59,37(22)06:12,45(17)08:19,27(14)KF
 RIC 202:13,0802:06,82+24,57
15.SPARombout Jansen9--03:58,88(18)06:11,83(15)08:20,66(15)KF
 Spaarne 202:12,9502:08,83+25,96
16.ARCGertjan Bruins29--03:57,00(13)06:05,56(7)08:21,07(16)KF
 ARC 202:08,5602:15,51+26,37
17.RICJeppe Broek20--03:59,07(21)06:12,70(19)08:22,18(17)KF
 RIC 102:13,6302:09,48+27,48
18.VIKSjoerd Froeling12--03:55,07(9)06:09,26(13)08:22,83(18)KF
 Viking 302:14,1902:13,57+28,13
19.MAAErwin Wiltenburg18--03:54,50(8)06:09,29(14)08:26,83(19)KF
 Maas 402:14,7902:17,54+32,13
20.HUNMats van Slooten5--03:57,81(14)06:15,36(22)08:28,86(20)KF
 Hunze 402:17,5502:13,50+34,16
21.DDSMees Halkes2--04:02,95(28)06:18,12(24)08:29,60(21)KF
 DDS02:15,1702:11,48+34,90
22.ARCWouter Breedveld15--03:59,06(20)06:14,28(21)08:29,63(22)KF
 ARC 102:15,2202:15,35+34,93
23.SPATim Jordan36--04:02,59(26)06:19,17(29)08:31,15(23)KF
 Spaarne 302:16,5802:11,98+36,45
24.LEYPhilo Geerlings34--04:02,82(27)06:18,84(26)08:31,53(24)KF
 Leythe 202:16,0202:12,69+36,83
25.ZWOJelmer Immeker28--03:58,74(16)06:15,53(23)08:31,80(25)FE
 Zwolsche02:16,7902:16,27+37,10
26.BEAWouter van der Avoird8--04:01,10(25)06:18,14(25)08:31,94(26)FE
 Beatrix 102:17,0402:13,80+37,24
27.HUNLysandros Tsiamparlis10--04:04,59(32)06:18,94(27)08:32,00(27)FE
 Hunze 302:14,3502:13,06+37,30
28.NAATeun Smoors3--04:03,31(30)06:21,61(33)08:32,71(28)FE
 Naarden02:18,3002:11,10+38,01
29.BEAMees du Croo de Jongh31--04:04,71(33)06:23,04(34)08:32,72(29)FE
 Beatrix 202:18,3302:09,68+38,02
30.WILOle Kuppens14--03:59,04(19)06:14,09(20)08:32,84(30)FE
 Willem III 402:15,0502:18,75+38,14
31.WETBjorn Bakker30--04:04,93(34)06:20,70(31)08:32,88(31)FF
 Wetterwille 202:15,7702:12,18+38,18
32.VIKRuben Bähre6--03:59,37(22)06:19,04(28)08:35,26(32)FF
 Viking 402:19,6702:16,22+40,56
33.VIKQuinten de Cocq17--04:03,13(29)06:19,36(30)08:36,46(33)FF
 Viking 502:16,2302:17,10+41,76
34.JASGeorg Vasiliev25--04:03,87(31)06:21,54(32)08:37,09(34)FF
 Jason 102:17,6702:15,55+42,39
35.VIKBerend Oldenburg16--04:13,33(36)06:29,37(35)08:42,58(35)FF
 Viking 202:16,0402:13,21+47,88
36.JASMatej Goosen19--04:06,92(35)06:29,52(36)08:50,48(36)FF
 Jason 202:22,6002:20,96+55,78