[017] M18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap) time-trial

24 tijdsnelsten => KF, 25 - 30 => FE

pos.codeploeg
slag
nummer400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILLotta van Westreenen141--04:03,27(3)06:19,59(2)08:32,11(1)KF
 Willem III 502:16,3202:12,52
2.HUNMarg van der Wal139--04:00,69(2)06:17,68(1)08:32,14(2)KF
 Hunze 102:16,9902:14,46+0,03
3.HUNJente Jongsma147--04:03,89(4)06:21,62(4)08:44,41(3)KF
 Hunze 302:17,7302:22,79+12,30
4.AMSPhaedra van der Molen154--04:03,92(5)06:21,05(3)08:46,23(4)KF
 Amstel 102:17,1302:25,18+14,12
5.TROMarit van Ommeren142----06:35,20(12)08:49,41(5)KF
 Tromp 102:14,21+17,30
6.LEYRosemary Jansen155--04:05,59(6)06:26,07(5)08:53,76(6)KF
 Leythe 102:20,4802:27,69+21,65
7.WILLina Schwartz133--04:16,37(19)06:34,63(11)08:55,85(7)KF
 Willem III 302:18,2602:21,22+23,74
8.WILEmma Eggenkamp160--04:10,13(8)06:33,95(8)08:56,40(8)KF
 Willem III 202:23,8202:22,45+24,29
9.SPAAmély Carrière152--04:07,61(7)06:29,03(6)08:56,80(9)KF
 Spaarne02:21,4202:27,77+24,69
10.HUNLouise Liemberg134--04:10,41(9)06:32,76(7)08:57,20(10)KF
 Hunze 202:22,3502:24,44+25,09
11.HUNAnna Menke150--04:14,24(14)06:34,40(10)08:59,49(11)KF
 Hunze 402:20,1602:25,09+27,38
12.ALKDemi Straathof140--04:10,90(10)06:36,19(13)08:59,56(12)KF
 Alkmaarsche 102:25,2902:23,37+27,45
13.HEMLuna Hartog138--04:13,61(13)06:38,28(15)09:00,43(13)KF
 Hemus 102:24,6702:22,15+28,32
14.RICLucia Folkers149--04:11,35(11)06:33,96(9)09:00,54(14)KF
 RIC02:22,6102:26,58+28,43
15.TRONora Stokvis137--04:14,90(17)06:41,91(19)09:01,05(15)KF
 Tromp 202:27,0102:19,14+28,94
16.HOOLiza Lausberg146--04:14,46(16)06:39,16(16)09:01,56(16)KF
 Hoop 102:24,7002:22,40+29,45
17.LEYMerle Combé136--04:14,41(15)06:37,90(14)09:03,00(17)KF
 Leythe 202:23,4902:25,10+30,89
18.AMSLiza Kooi132--04:19,73(23)06:40,09(18)09:05,28(18)KF
 Amstel 202:20,3602:25,19+33,17
19.ALKLieve Marees148--04:12,86(12)06:39,77(17)09:06,71(19)KF
 Alkmaarsche 202:26,9102:26,94+34,60
20.HOOJuliette Potjer144--04:18,18(21)06:45,89(23)09:07,31(20)KF
 Hoop 202:27,7102:21,42+35,20
21.WILMinou Bouman131--04:25,52(27)--09:08,79(21)KF
 Willem III 1+36,68
22.MAATeuntje Uiters145--02:57,99(1)06:45,56(21)09:10,45(22)KF
 Maas03:47,5702:24,89+38,34
23.HEMJonne Meijer151--04:19,54(22)06:44,27(20)09:15,01(23)KF
 Hemus 202:24,7302:30,74+42,90
24.LAASara Houben159--04:16,18(18)06:45,63(22)09:15,16(24)KF
 Laak 102:29,4502:29,53+43,05
25.WILFien Wenneker157--04:17,79(20)06:47,52(24)09:17,76(25)FE
 Willem III 402:29,7302:30,24+45,65
26.VIKAnnelot ten Berg143--04:23,41(26)06:53,27(27)09:17,78(26)FE
 Viking 202:29,8602:24,51+45,67
27.VIKLoes Boddeke158--04:23,16(25)06:51,72(26)09:21,12(27)FE
 Viking 102:28,5602:29,40+49,01
28.LAADieke Hania156--04:20,75(24)06:51,62(25)09:24,41(28)FE
 Laak 202:30,8702:32,79+52,30
29.WETFemke Volkers135--04:26,41(28)06:56,89(28)09:24,98(29)FE
 Wetterwille02:30,4802:28,09+52,87
30.ARCNora Kaper153--04:28,32(29)--09:50,47(30)FE
 ARC+1:18,36

za 15:10 - race 125 - [017] M18 1x kwart-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILLotta van Westreenen[5]02:23,15(2)04:46,62(1)07:12,38(1)09:39,59(1)HF
 Willem III 502:23,4702:25,7602:27,21
2.WILEmma Eggenkamp[6]02:27,54(5)04:55,87(4)07:21,43(3)09:49,10(2)HF
 Willem III 202:28,3302:25,5602:27,67+9,51
3.LEYMerle Combé[3]02:22,19(1)04:50,89(2)07:20,82(2)09:51,14(3)HF
 Leythe 202:28,7002:29,9302:30,32+11,55
4.SPAAmély Carrière[4]02:26,68(4)04:54,33(3)07:24,90(4)09:54,57(4)FC
 Spaarne02:27,6502:30,5702:29,67+14,98
5.LAASara Houben[8]02:24,60(3)04:57,06(5)07:33,72(5)10:12,46(5)FC
 Laak 102:32,4602:36,6602:38,74+32,87
6.HOOLiza Lausberg[7]02:30,09(6)05:08,09(6)07:50,39(6)10:31,02(6)FD
 Hoop 102:38,0002:42,3002:40,63+51,43

za 15:15 - race 126 - [017] M18 1x kwart-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNMarg van der Wal[5]02:20,14(1)04:46,99(1)07:26,70(2)09:39,66(1)HF
 Hunze 102:26,8502:39,7102:12,96
2.HUNLouise Liemberg[4]02:24,72(2)04:54,42(2)07:14,90(1)09:53,85(2)HF
 Hunze 202:29,7002:20,4802:38,95+14,19
3.WILLina Schwartz[6]02:30,90(3)05:02,94(4)07:34,59(3)09:56,95(3)HF
 Willem III 302:32,0402:31,6502:22,36+17,29
4.AMSLiza Kooi[3]02:31,33(4)05:01,74(3)07:35,50(4)09:59,39(4)FC
 Amstel 202:30,4102:33,7602:23,89+19,73
5.TRONora Stokvis[7]02:34,34(5)05:13,70(5)07:50,84(6)10:17,62(5)FC
 Tromp 202:39,3602:37,1402:26,78+37,96
6.HEMJonne Meijer[8]02:35,14(6)05:14,06(6)07:48,66(5)10:17,92(6)FD
 Hemus 202:38,9202:34,6002:29,26+38,26

za 15:20 - race 127 - [017] M18 1x kwart-finale 3

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNJente Jongsma[6]02:28,19(3)04:56,99(2)07:29,12(1)09:52,06(1)HF
 Hunze 302:28,8002:32,1302:22,94
2.HUNAnna Menke[7]02:27,71(2)05:00,19(3)07:34,90(3)10:00,52(2)HF
 Hunze 402:32,4802:34,7102:25,62+8,46
3.LEYRosemary Jansen[5]02:22,00(1)04:53,96(1)07:31,45(2)10:01,35(3)HF
 Leythe 102:31,9602:37,4902:29,90+9,29
4.RICLucia Folkers[4]02:37,15(5)05:11,82(4)07:51,89(4)10:22,16(4)FC
 RIC02:34,6702:40,0702:30,27+30,10
5.ALKLieve Marees[8]02:34,46(4)05:18,00(5)08:06,43(5)10:43,85(5)FD
 Alkmaarsche 202:43,5402:48,4302:37,42+51,79
6.MAATeuntje Uiters[3]02:44,31(6)05:26,97(6)08:10,90(6)10:44,58(6)FD
 Maas02:42,6602:43,9302:33,68+52,52

za 15:25 - race 128 - [017] M18 1x kwart-finale 4

1e, 2e en 3e => HF, 4e en 2 tijdsnelste 5en => FC, overige => FD

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.AMSPhaedra van der Molen[5]02:29,39(1)05:00,19(1)07:33,99(1)10:00,61(1)HF
 Amstel 102:30,8002:33,8002:26,62
2.TROMarit van Ommeren[6]02:37,80(4)05:12,05(3)07:46,37(3)10:10,91(2)HF
 Tromp 102:34,2502:34,3202:24,54+10,30
3.ALKDemi Straathof[4]02:35,28(2)05:07,51(2)07:44,20(2)10:13,48(3)HF
 Alkmaarsche 102:32,2302:36,6902:29,28+12,87
4.HEMLuna Hartog[7]02:37,49(3)05:12,25(4)07:48,85(4)10:17,05(4)FC
 Hemus 102:34,7602:36,6002:28,20+16,44
5.WILMinou Bouman[8]02:44,76(6)05:21,27(5)07:58,59(5)10:30,45(5)FD
 Willem III 102:36,5102:37,3202:31,86+29,84
6.HOOJuliette Potjer[3]02:43,29(5)05:24,41(6)08:06,64(6)10:40,61(6)FD
 Hoop 202:41,1202:42,2302:33,97+40,00

zo 14:12 - race 219 - [017] M18 1x halve-finale 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.WILLotta van Westreenen[6]02:06,61(1)04:15,94(1)06:31,99(3)08:40,87(1)FA
 Willem III 502:09,3302:16,0502:08,88
2.HUNJente Jongsma[5]02:07,53(2)04:18,03(2)06:26,16(1)08:44,44(2)FA
 Hunze 302:10,5002:08,1302:18,28+3,57
3.HUNLouise Liemberg[7]02:12,01(5)04:19,43(3)06:45,28(6)08:45,44(3)FA
 Hunze 202:07,4202:25,8502:00,16+4,57
4.ALKDemi Straathof[8]02:12,27(6)04:25,73(4)06:42,33(5)08:55,57(4)FB
 Alkmaarsche 102:13,4602:16,6002:13,24+14,70
5.LEYMerle Combé[3]02:07,93(3)04:27,37(5)06:40,96(4)08:57,52(5)FB
 Leythe 202:19,4402:13,5902:16,56+16,65
6.TROMarit van Ommeren[4]02:11,45(4)04:28,68(6)06:30,78(2)09:00,62(6)FB
 Tromp 102:17,2302:02,1002:29,84+19,75

zo 14:18 - race 220 - [017] M18 1x halve-finale 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA, overige => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.HUNMarg van der Wal[6]02:02,00(2)04:10,50(2)06:20,90(2)08:29,77(1)FA
 Hunze 102:08,5002:10,4002:08,87
2.AMSPhaedra van der Molen[5]02:00,72(1)04:08,58(1)06:18,98(1)08:30,72(2)FA
 Amstel 102:07,8602:10,4002:11,74+0,95
3.WILLina Schwartz[8]02:07,23(5)04:14,35(3)06:22,81(3)08:34,18(3)FA
 Willem III 302:07,1202:08,4602:11,37+4,41
4.HUNAnna Menke[4]02:06,86(4)04:18,08(4)06:30,60(4)08:45,30(4)FB
 Hunze 402:11,2202:12,5202:14,70+15,53
5.WILEmma Eggenkamp[7]02:12,44(6)04:25,54(6)06:40,38(6)08:53,83(5)FB
 Willem III 202:13,1002:14,8402:13,45+24,06
6.LEYRosemary Jansen[3]02:06,58(3)04:21,31(5)06:39,86(5)08:56,38(6)FB
 Leythe 102:14,7302:18,5502:16,52+26,61

za 15:05 - race 124 - [017] M18 1x E-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILFien Wenneker[5]02:32,38(1)05:11,26(1)07:48,01(1)10:22,40(1)
 Willem III 402:38,8802:36,7502:34,39
2.WETFemke Volkers[3]02:47,29(4)05:28,46(3)08:00,78(2)10:37,25(2)
 Wetterwille02:41,1702:32,3202:36,47+14,85
3.LAADieke Hania[7]02:38,81(2)05:21,18(2)08:09,04(3)10:44,94(3)
 Laak 202:42,3702:47,8602:35,90+22,54
4.VIKAnnelot ten Berg[6]02:41,15(3)05:35,29(4)08:17,48(4)10:55,90(4)
 Viking 202:54,1402:42,1902:38,42+33,50

zo 15:12 - race 229 - [017] M18 1x D-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.WILMinou Bouman[6]02:07,90(1)04:17,71(1)06:37,90(1)08:58,11(1)
 Willem III 102:09,8102:20,1902:20,21
2.ALKLieve Marees[5]02:10,17(2)04:21,94(2)06:44,23(2)09:03,83(2)
 Alkmaarsche 202:11,7702:22,2902:19,60+5,72
3.HEMJonne Meijer[3]02:12,18(4)04:27,51(3)06:50,03(3)09:11,51(3)
 Hemus 202:15,3302:22,5202:21,48+13,40
4.HOOLiza Lausberg[8]02:12,00(3)04:28,33(4)06:52,88(4)09:14,63(4)
 Hoop 102:16,3302:24,5502:21,75+16,52
5.MAATeuntje Uiters[4]02:16,75(6)04:29,56(5)06:52,88(4)09:16,53(5)
 Maas02:12,8102:23,3202:23,65+18,42
6.HOOJuliette Potjer[7]02:16,26(5)04:30,50(6)06:55,33(6)09:18,61(6)
 Hoop 202:14,2402:24,8302:23,28+20,50

zo 15:18 - race 230 - [017] M18 1x C-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.SPAAmély Carrière[6]02:02,47(1)04:18,21(1)06:36,82(1)08:51,56(1)
 Spaarne02:15,7402:18,6102:14,74
2.AMSLiza Kooi[5]02:05,06(4)04:20,21(2)06:37,93(2)08:52,54(2)
 Amstel 202:15,1502:17,7202:14,61+0,98
3.HEMLuna Hartog[7]02:06,28(5)04:23,33(5)06:43,67(4)08:57,33(3)
 Hemus 102:17,0502:20,3402:13,66+5,77
4.RICLucia Folkers[4]02:04,63(3)04:21,70(3)06:42,41(3)08:58,16(4)
 RIC02:17,0702:20,7102:15,75+6,60
5.LAASara Houben[3]02:03,91(2)04:22,93(4)06:46,20(5)09:05,08(5)
 Laak 102:19,0202:23,2702:18,88+13,52
6.TRONora Stokvis[8]02:08,79(6)04:28,39(6)06:50,39(6)09:06,46(6)
 Tromp 202:19,6002:22,0002:16,07+14,90

zo 16:00 - race 237 - [017] M18 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNAnna Menke[3]02:10,59(1)04:24,74(1)06:39,77(1)08:54,82(1)
 Hunze 402:14,1502:15,0302:15,05
2.WILEmma Eggenkamp[6]02:14,30(3)04:28,82(2)06:45,70(2)09:01,61(2)
 Willem III 202:14,5202:16,8802:15,91+6,79
3.ALKDemi Straathof[4]02:16,76(5)04:35,79(5)06:54,74(4)09:11,09(3)
 Alkmaarsche 102:19,0302:18,9502:16,35+16,27
4.TROMarit van Ommeren[7]02:16,76(5)04:34,61(4)06:56,13(5)09:11,43(4)
 Tromp 102:17,8502:21,5202:15,30+16,61
5.LEYRosemary Jansen[8]02:11,57(2)04:30,57(3)06:53,47(3)09:12,27(5)
 Leythe 102:19,0002:22,9002:18,80+17,45
6.LEYMerle Combé[5]02:15,85(4)04:36,75(6)06:57,16(6)09:17,93(6)
 Leythe 202:20,9002:20,4102:20,77+23,11

zo 16:06 - race 238 - [017] M18 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.HUNMarg van der Wal[4]02:03,59(1)04:13,07(1)06:23,34(1)08:29,44(1)
 Hunze 102:09,4802:10,2702:06,10
2.WILLotta van Westreenen[3]02:05,84(2)04:15,55(2)06:26,69(2)08:36,42(2)
 Willem III 502:09,7102:11,1402:09,73+6,98
3.AMSPhaedra van der Molen[6]02:07,10(3)04:18,88(3)06:32,25(3)08:39,52(3)
 Amstel 102:11,7802:13,3702:07,27+10,08
4.WILLina Schwartz[7]02:09,54(5)04:20,87(4)06:32,87(4)08:42,64(4)
 Willem III 302:11,3302:12,0002:09,77+13,20
5.HUNJente Jongsma[5]02:09,11(4)04:22,79(5)06:36,45(5)08:49,92(5)
 Hunze 302:13,6802:13,6602:13,47+20,48
6.HUNLouise Liemberg[8]02:10,09(6)04:24,68(6)06:41,48(6)08:55,06(6)
 Hunze 202:14,5902:16,8002:13,58+25,62