date | event | club | crew | update |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sun, 15:47 | LMDev 4- | LAG | Laga | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sun, 09:29 | LM 1x | TRI | Triton | |
Sun, 07:08 | W 4x | AUS | Skøll/Australia | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 16:46 | LMFm 8+ | ORC | Orca | cox Marjet Poutsma has been replaced by Frank Reints |
Sat, 15:51 | LMFm 4x+ | PHO | Phocas/Argo | cox Jessica Turlings has been replaced by Lina van Geffen |
Sat, 15:25 | BW 2x | GBR | Great Britain | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 15:10 | JW 1x | MAA | Maas | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 14:40 | W 4x | AUS | Skøll/Australia | rower Maggie Foley has been replaced by Anna Vos |
Sat, 13:36 | W 8+ | NJO | Njord/Skadi/Okeanos | rower Yvette Biekart has been replaced by Jaimy Jo Ballantine rower Jaimy Jo Ballantine has been replaced by Yvette Biekart rower Anne-Jolijn Wolters has been replaced by Nina Haket |
Sat, 13:26 | MFm 4+ | NER | Nereus/Njord | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 13:14 | W 1x | JPN | Japan | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 13:14 | M 1x | JPN | Japan | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 13:03 | M 1x | NER | Nereus | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 12:37 | W 1x | Cambridge Boat Club, USA | crew has withdrawn after draw | |
Sat, 12:37 | BM 1x | SKO | Skøll | crew has withdrawn after draw |
Sat, 11:59 | MFm 8+ | ORC | Orca | rower Joost Gombert has been replaced by Laurens-Jan Steinfort |
Sat, 11:15 | MFm 4+ | NER | Nereus/Njord | rower Hugo Dordrecht van has been replaced by Jan-Wicher Sieders rower Eran Arntz has been replaced by Hugo Dordrecht van |
Sat, 11:01 | MFm 8+ | GYA | Gyas | rower Werner Veenstra has been replaced by Jitse Cruijs |
Sat, 10:41 | LMFm 4x+ | PHO | Phocas/Argo | rower Jochem Siljee has been replaced by Jasper Dooms |
Sat, 10:41 | BW 2x | AUS | Skøll/Australia | rower Maggie Foley has been replaced by Lucia Folkers |
Sat, 10:40 | BW 1x | SKA | Skadi | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 19:54 | W 4x | AUS | Skøll/Australia | entry was moved from event [217] LW 4x (Open NK) to event [216] W 4x (Open NK) |
24/06/2022, 19:11 | M 4- | FLA | CR Flamengo | rower David Faria de Souza has been added rower Vangelys Reinke Pereira has been added rower Alef da Rosa Fontoura has been added rower Bernardo Timm Boggian has been added crew has entered |
24/06/2022, 17:29 | M 4x | PRO | Proteus-Eretes/Boreas/Rijnland/Laga | rower Niek van der Grift has been replaced by Menno Bezema |
24/06/2022, 17:14 | W 2x | SKO | Skøll/Orca | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 17:14 | M 2x | SKO | Skøll | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 17:13 | M 4x | PHO | Phocas/Boreas | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 16:58 | M 8+ | ORC | Orca/Skadi/Njord | rower Mart Boersma has been replaced by Sander Lobéé rower Douwe Rietveld has been replaced by Niels Beks rower Pim Mattijssen has been replaced by Jolke Beijnvoort rower Niek Lieon has been replaced by Maarten Bukman rower Huub Stassen has been replaced by Pim Mattijssen rower Maarten Bukman has been replaced by Niek Lieon rower Sander Lobéé has been replaced by Douwe Rietveld rower Niels Beks has been replaced by Mart Boersma |
24/06/2022, 16:22 | BM 1x | GYA | Gyas | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 16:21 | LW 2x | AUS | Skadi/Australia | rower Sophie Jane Jerapetritis has been replaced by Hannah Jonker |
24/06/2022, 16:20 | W 2- | SKO | Skøll | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 16:20 | M 4- | SKO | Skøll 2 | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 16:20 | W 4x | PRO | Proteus-Eretes/Vidar | rower Hanne Snijders has been added rower Julia Rademaker has been added rower Lisa Keurentjes has been added rower Alex Supit has been added crew has entered |
24/06/2022, 16:20 | M 4- | THE | Thêta/Laga/Njord | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 16:20 | LWDev 2x | NJO | Njord | rower Claire Fleming has been replaced by Anne-Jolijn Wolters |
24/06/2022, 12:36 | M 2x | NJO | Njord/Nereus | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 12:36 | LMDev 4- | ARG | Argo | rower Iede Adrichem has been replaced by Wout Gerdes |
24/06/2022, 12:36 | M 4- | DEN | Denmark | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 12:36 | M 4x | SKA | Skadi | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 12:36 | M 4- | DEN | Denmark | crew has withdrawn after draw |
24/06/2022, 10:45 | W 1x | FRG | Frankfurter RG Germania | rower Sophie Templitz-Heywood has been added crew has entered |
24/06/2022, 10:45 | MDev 2x | VID | Vidar | crew has withdrawn after draw |