Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

Sat, 9:00 AM - Race 101 - W70+, W60+, W50+, M80+, M70+, M60+ 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.VCRCGustave SchochM60+03:52.1(1)09:08.8(1)13:37.4(1)16:25.1(1)
Victoria City Rowing Club 03:52.005:16.504:28.502:47.623.7 spm
2.BEAMartin LuirinkM60+04:02.6(3)09:31.3(3)14:08.8(2)16:55.7(2)+30.6
ERV Beatrix 04:02.605:28.604:37.502:46.828.1 spm
3.YrraYrraJack ChatziyakoumisM60+04:00.8(2)09:30.5(2)14:16.9(3)17:17.7(3)+52.6
Yarra Yarra Rowing Club 04:00.805:29.504:46.503:00.827.0 spm
4.Unaff.Norton SchlachterM70+04:10.0(5)09:56.9(4)14:55.0(4)17:57.0(4)+1:31.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:09.905:46.704:58.003:02.025.6 spm
5.CBCRobert LeeM70+04:10.6(6)09:58.8(5)14:55.7(5)17:59.2(5)+1:34.1
Cambridge Boat Club 04:10.605:48.204:56.803:03.526.2 spm
6.PRBCThomas RizzoM60+04:09.6(4)09:59.4(6)14:58.3(6)18:01.7(6)+1:36.6
Purple Reign Boat Club 04:09.505:49.704:58.803:03.329.6 spm
7.MOTLDick DreissigackerM70+04:21.8(7)10:17.4(7)15:20.2(7)18:25.5(7)+2:00.4
Motley Rowing Club 04:21.605:55.505:02.703:05.225.1 spm
8.MOTLPeter DreissigackerM60+04:26.0(8)10:26.0(8)15:32.0(8)18:35.0(8)+2:09.9
Motley Rowing Club 04:25.906:00.005:06.003:03.027.8 spm
9.Unaff.Mark D MazurM60+04:27.9(9)10:30.7(9)15:43.1(9)18:59.8(9)+2:34.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:27.806:02.705:12.403:16.625.3 spm
10.SAUGKirsten deBiasiW50+04:32.0(10)10:49.0(10)16:10.6(10)19:26.7(10)+3:01.6
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC 04:32.106:16.905:21.503:16.129.3 spm
11.Unaff.Rory RobertsonW50+04:42.5(13)11:06.1(12)16:30.7(12)19:46.7(11)+3:21.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:42.506:23.505:24.503:16.026.1 spm
12.Unaff.Ilan VardiM60+04:36.4(11)10:53.4(11)16:29.9(11)19:57.5(12)+3:32.4
Unaffiliated (SUI) 04:36.306:16.905:36.403:27.627.6 spm
13.WRSCynthia ColeW60+04:40.8(12)11:08.8(13)16:42.0(13)20:05.5(13)+3:40.4
Washington Rowing School 04:40.706:28.105:33.003:23.526.8 spm
14.Unaff.Patrick GuestM70+04:58.7(15)11:33.9(14)17:07.7(14)20:30.1(14)+4:05.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 04:58.606:35.005:33.803:22.424.1 spm
15.ERGCeCe AgudaW50+------20:40.0(15)+4:14.9
Steeringuwright, LLC 20:40.334.0 spm
16.WBCAmy McBlaneW50+04:43.1(14)11:34.6(15)17:32.0(15)21:12.1(16)+4:47.0
Whitemarsh Boat Club 04:43.106:51.305:57.503:40.126.2 spm
17.FRABarbara HoganW70+05:08.6(16)12:06.9(16)17:57.9(16)21:32.4(17)+5:07.3
Fairmount Rowing Association 05:08.606:58.205:51.003:34.528.2 spm
18.UBFred LuongoM60+05:23.1(19)12:20.8(17)18:11.9(17)21:46.0(18)+5:20.9
University at Buffalo 05:23.006:57.605:51.003:34.029.1 spm
19.Unaff.William HoskenM80+05:19.1(18)12:34.7(18)18:46.3(19)22:29.0(19)+6:03.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 05:19.007:15.406:11.603:42.727.7 spm
20.Unaff.Mark R. De LisioM60+05:18.2(17)12:42.3(19)18:46.0(18)22:30.7(20)+6:05.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 05:18.107:24.206:03.603:44.628.1 spm
21.Unaff.Peggy LaisaarW50+06:22.2(20)15:04.1(20)22:23.0(20)26:42.2(21)+10:17.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 06:22.108:41.807:18.704:19.238.2 spm
SSRCWendy MacPhersonW60+   did not start
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. 
Unaff.Eva Christina HellmundW50+   did not start
Unaffiliated (GER) 
CDBElaine CaugheyW50+   did not start
Crimson Death Barge 
WRCLouise WymerW50+   did not start
Wallingford Rowing Club 
Unaff.Eva HellmundW50+   did not start
Unaffiliated (GER) 
CRIAndrea RourkeW50+   did not start
Community Rowing, Inc. 
CasitasDon TanhauserM80+   did not start
Lake Casitas Rowing Association 
Unaff.Luther JonesM70+   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Bob ValerianM70+   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA)