Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[057] W Collegiate 4702 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Carla Humphris03:57.0(1)09:32.7(1)14:27.9(1)17:30.1(1)
 Unaffiliated (USA)05:35.704:55.203:02.2
2.GCRHallie Nee04:07.4(3)09:52.0(3)14:47.6(2)17:48.7(2)
 Gordon College Rowing Club05:44.604:55.603:01.1+18.6
3.UCRCAlissa Webster03:58.5(2)09:46.1(2)14:55.3(3)18:04.6(3)
 University of Calgary Rowing Club05:47.605:09.203:09.3+34.5
4.UCRCCarli Klapstein04:18.5(4)10:37.1(4)16:05.2(4)19:24.3(4)
 University of Calgary Rowing Club06:18.605:28.103:19.1+1:54.2
5.UCRCRebecca Fung04:20.8(5)10:51.3(5)16:28.1(5)19:54.6(5)
 University of Calgary Rowing Club06:30.505:36.803:26.5+2:24.5
6.CBCClementine Perry04:49.4(9)11:25.6(7)16:58.8(6)20:24.6(6)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:36.205:33.203:25.8+2:54.5
7.UCRCMarissa Stirling04:40.3(6)11:19.5(6)17:13.4(7)20:45.5(7)
 University of Calgary Rowing Club06:39.205:53.903:32.1+3:15.4
8.IRATeal Cohen04:46.0(7)11:27.2(8)17:21.2(8)20:58.3(8)
 Intercollegiate Rowing Association06:41.205:54.003:37.1+3:28.2
9.Unaff.Anna Shlimak04:48.4(8)11:31.3(9)17:24.2(9)21:00.7(9)
 Unaffiliated (USA)06:42.905:52.903:36.5+3:30.6
10.GCRLucia Hopkins05:07.2(10)12:04.8(10)18:04.8(10)21:47.0(10)
 Gordon College Rowing Club06:57.606:00.003:42.2+4:16.9
11.Unaff.Ashley Giannetti05:14.1(13)12:37.6(13)18:20.0(11)22:01.8(11)
 Unaffiliated (USA)07:23.505:42.403:41.8+4:31.7
12.HRCAntonia Chircop05:18.8(15)12:53.4(16)18:43.3(13)22:16.7(12)
 Halifax Rowing Club07:34.605:49.903:33.4+4:46.6
13.DEEPCElisa Luo05:22.1(16)12:25.1(11)18:30.7(12)22:23.7(13)
 Deep Cove Rowing Club07:03.006:05.603:53.0+4:53.6
14.Unaff.Isa Plowman05:11.5(11)12:32.4(12)18:53.7(14)22:45.4(14)
 Unaffiliated (USA)07:20.906:21.303:51.7+5:15.3
15.GCREmma Shearer05:16.6(14)12:45.2(14)19:15.7(15)23:19.3(15)
 Gordon College Rowing Club07:28.606:30.504:03.6+5:49.2
16.Unaff.Jess Hooper05:23.8(17)13:22.3(18)19:30.0(16)23:42.8(16)
 Unaffiliated (USA)07:58.506:07.704:12.8+6:12.7
17.Unaff.Maeve Hogan05:11.6(12)12:51.8(15)19:46.2(17)24:08.2(17)
 Unaffiliated (USA)07:40.206:54.404:22.0+6:38.1
18.GCRMattie Schoenfeld05:31.6(18)13:12.8(17)20:00.1(18)24:08.8(18)
 Gordon College Rowing Club07:41.206:47.304:08.7+6:38.7
19.UofSCMakayla Schroderbek06:23.4(20)15:14.9(20)20:57.5(19)24:51.4(19)
 University of South Carolina Rowing Club08:51.505:42.603:53.9+7:21.3
20.Unaff.Liz Ostermeyer05:52.2(19)14:05.9(19)21:05.0(20)25:16.1(20)
 Unaffiliated (USA)08:13.706:59.104:11.1+7:46.0
21.UofSCCarol Juneau07:23.7(21)16:44.4(21)23:22.4(21)27:27.9(21)
 University of South Carolina Rowing Club09:20.706:38.004:05.5+9:57.8