Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[053] W 4702 meter

Show race on map

pos.codecrew
stroke
numberRiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.VRCFrancesca Lidlow03:09.4(2)07:35.6(1)11:21.2(1)13:39.1(1)
 Vesta Rowing Club04:26.203:45.602:17.9
2.VRCAlexandra Williams03:00.1(1)07:38.0(2)11:32.9(2)13:59.2(2)
 Vesta Rowing Club04:37.903:54.902:26.3+20.1
3.UBCKatie Clark03:32.1(4)08:18.5(3)12:16.1(3)14:36.3(3)
 University of British Columbia04:46.403:57.602:20.2+57.2
4.SHANEllen Clohessy03:46.2(6)08:52.4(4)13:12.0(4)15:49.0(4)
 Shandon Boat Club05:06.204:19.602:37.0+2:09.9
5.UBCClaire Armstrong03:48.9(7)09:04.2(5)13:21.4(5)15:50.4(5)
 University of British Columbia05:15.304:17.202:29.0+2:11.3
6.KRKStina Bujalla03:46.0(5)09:04.4(6)13:39.7(6)16:35.3(6)
 Kung√§lvs Roddklubb05:18.404:35.302:55.6+2:56.2
7.GRPJenifer Forbes03:29.2(3)09:15.3(7)13:55.2(7)16:48.9(7)
 Craftsbury Green Racing Project05:46.104:39.902:53.7+3:09.8
8.GRPElizabeth Sonshine03:54.5(8)09:43.6(9)14:26.7(8)17:20.3(8)
 Craftsbury Green Racing Project05:49.104:43.102:53.6+3:41.2
9.612eMary Kaleta03:54.5(8)09:30.7(8)14:30.7(9)17:38.5(9)
 612endurance Racing05:36.205:00.003:07.8+3:59.4
10.BIACAisha Chow04:03.8(10)09:48.9(10)14:56.9(10)18:15.6(10)
 Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC)05:45.105:08.003:18.7+4:36.5
11.GRPErin Boxberger04:12.9(12)10:20.3(11)15:21.0(11)18:27.4(11)
 Craftsbury Green Racing Project06:07.405:00.703:06.4+4:48.3
12.GRPEmily Delleman04:11.1(11)10:21.0(12)15:27.3(12)18:35.8(12)
 Craftsbury Green Racing Project06:09.905:06.303:08.5+4:56.7
13.GRPBridget Schodorf04:15.9(14)10:28.6(13)15:35.6(13)18:43.3(13)
 Craftsbury Green Racing Project06:12.705:07.003:07.7+5:04.2
14.GRPGrace Joyce04:15.2(13)10:34.3(14)15:37.3(14)18:46.6(14)
 Craftsbury Green Racing Project06:19.105:03.003:09.3+5:07.5
15.CBCGenevra Stone04:38.9(16)10:56.6(15)16:16.6(15)19:33.5(15)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:17.705:20.003:16.9+5:54.4
16.CBCCicely Madden04:46.2(18)11:09.6(17)16:28.1(16)19:45.1(16)
 Cambridge Boat Club06:23.405:18.503:17.0+6:06.0
17.UCRCHannah Anderson04:31.6(15)10:57.2(16)16:28.6(17)19:49.3(17)
 University of Calgary Rowing Club06:25.605:31.403:20.7+6:10.2
18.SoCalMargaret Fellows04:48.7(20)11:17.0(18)16:42.3(18)20:00.4(18)
 Southern California Scullers Club06:28.305:25.303:18.1+6:21.3
19.Unaff.Alison Rusher04:53.1(22)11:27.0(21)16:58.5(19)20:18.2(19)
 Unaffiliated (USA)06:33.905:31.503:19.7+6:39.1
20.MIRHVeronica Toro Arana04:51.8(21)11:25.2(20)17:14.5(21)20:31.6(20)
 Miami International RowHouse06:33.405:49.303:17.1+6:52.5
21.Unaff.Teresa Rokos04:44.2(17)11:34.7(22)17:20.2(22)20:49.3(21)
 Unaffiliated (USA)06:50.505:45.503:29.1+7:10.2
22.RHKYCErin Roberts04:46.8(19)11:23.3(19)17:13.8(20)20:55.3(22)
 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club06:36.505:50.503:41.5+7:16.2
23.NewcstleUShantelle Lindsay05:01.6(23)12:04.8(23)18:22.4(23)22:19.0(23)
 Newcastle University Boat Club07:03.206:17.603:56.6+8:39.9
24.RBCElizabeth Christmas05:06.7(24)12:18.8(24)18:39.7(24)22:20.1(24)
 Riverside Boat Club07:12.106:20.903:40.4+8:41.0
25.RBCArianna Lee05:16.6(25)12:36.5(25)18:55.0(25)22:34.0(25)
 Riverside Boat Club07:19.906:18.503:39.0+8:54.9
26.NewcstleUEmily Harcombe05:21.8(26)12:57.1(26)19:12.6(26)22:59.7(26)
 Newcastle University Boat Club07:35.306:15.503:47.1+9:20.6
27.RBCHannah LeBlanc06:38.9(27)14:25.8(27)21:08.0(27)25:15.8(27)
 Riverside Boat Club07:46.906:42.204:07.8+11:36.7