Water events map
To view the Water event submissions on a map, visit https://rowingtracker.com/hocr/2020

[074] M50+ (Competitive Live) 4702 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
RiversideWeld
interval
CBC
interval
4702m
interval
difference
1.BRCGareth Evans03:51.3(1)09:06.5(1)13:36.0(1)16:26.6(1)
City of Bristol (UK) Rowing Club 03:51.305:15.004:29.502:50.526.0 spm
2.CSRCPaul Gissen03:58.9(7)09:22.2(6)13:54.5(2)16:37.2(2)+10.6
Castle Semple Rowing Club 03:58.805:23.204:32.302:42.732.2 spm
3.DBMSOliver Rosenbladt03:56.8(3)09:20.5(3)13:55.7(5)16:39.8(3)+13.2
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 03:56.805:23.804:35.202:44.127.0 spm
4.KCRAJames Murphy03:58.0(5)09:20.8(4)13:54.5(2)16:40.3(4)+13.7
King's Crown Rowing Association 03:58.005:22.904:33.602:45.727.9 spm
5.LMRCCarlos Reategui03:56.6(2)09:19.9(2)13:55.1(4)16:41.3(5)+14.7
Lake Merritt Rowing Club 03:56.605:23.204:35.202:46.228.4 spm
6.CBCBlair Crawford03:58.6(6)09:23.3(7)14:00.6(6)16:50.4(6)+23.8
Cambridge Boat Club 03:58.605:24.704:37.202:49.730.6 spm
7.GRCAdrian Nelson03:57.0(4)09:21.9(5)14:01.7(7)16:53.1(7)+26.5
Guildford Rowing Club 03:56.805:25.004:39.802:51.331.8 spm
8.FMAnthony Walpole04:01.1(9)09:32.3(8)14:13.2(8)17:00.2(8)+33.6
Fitness Matters 04:01.105:31.004:40.802:47.027.7 spm
9.SDRCGlynn Bolitho04:03.8(10)09:36.0(10)14:21.6(9)17:15.4(9)+48.8
San Diego Rowing Club 04:03.705:32.204:45.402:53.726.2 spm
10.NewcastleCraig Harcombe03:59.1(8)09:34.4(9)14:25.7(10)17:25.6(10)+59.0
Newcastle Rowing Club 03:59.105:35.204:51.402:59.824.8 spm
11.CRILochiel Crafter04:09.7(11)09:53.3(12)14:43.8(11)17:43.7(11)+1:17.1
Community Rowing, Inc. 04:09.705:43.704:50.302:59.826.7 spm
12.TRCPeter Johnson04:11.1(12)09:53.1(11)14:49.5(12)17:50.8(12)+1:24.2
Trafford Rowing Club 04:11.005:41.904:56.203:01.224.8 spm
13.Unaff.Jeff Boyd04:14.9(13)10:04.1(13)15:01.0(13)18:01.6(13)+1:35.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:14.805:49.104:56.803:00.626.3 spm
14.Unaff.Denis Norton Raby04:27.9(17)10:23.2(16)15:21.5(15)18:11.2(14)+1:44.6
Unaffiliated (BRA) 04:27.805:55.204:58.302:49.728.1 spm
15.Unaff.Joseph Pitchford04:19.3(14)10:10.8(14)15:13.9(14)18:24.4(15)+1:57.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:19.205:51.505:02.903:10.526.2 spm
16.Unaff.Jeff Pesot04:25.2(16)10:22.6(15)15:39.0(16)18:54.5(16)+2:27.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 04:25.205:57.305:16.303:15.525.8 spm
17.BRCMike Creamer04:31.0(18)10:41.5(17)15:53.7(17)19:04.0(17)+2:37.4
Bray Rowing Club 04:30.906:10.605:12.203:10.227.6 spm
18.KRVBernd Zuenkler04:22.5(15)10:42.3(18)16:12.5(18)19:34.6(18)+3:08.0
K├Âlner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. 04:22.506:19.605:30.203:22.028.5 spm
19.LynSmith Jonathan04:31.9(19)10:55.6(19)16:23.1(19)19:44.6(19)+3:18.0
Lyn Ski 04:31.806:23.505:27.403:21.429.6 spm
20.Unaff.Ward Mason05:04.5(20)12:09.6(20)18:08.3(20)21:44.5(20)+5:17.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 05:04.407:05.205:58.703:36.126.8 spm
Unaff.Jonathan Saunders   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Shaun Callaghan   did not start
Unaffiliated (GBR) 
Unaff.Drew Dunlap   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Scott Loehrer   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Edward Salley   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Kevin SigRist   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Bernard Muich   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CDBTom Caughey   did not start
Crimson Death Barge